Lothian Junior Cross Country External Results
Dunbar
12 Dec 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.6KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:27Alasdair WallaceU15M2 Harmeny
210:31Andrew McWilliamU15M1 Lasswade
310:58Patrick BarnesU15M1 Edinburgh AC
411:02Campbell FairgrieveU15M1 Edinburgh AC
511:04Rowan TaylorU15M1 Lasswade
611:11Sam KitchinU15M2 Lasswade
711:19Brodie Gordon-gibsonU17M3 Edinburgh AC
811:19John MarshallU15M  Team East Lothian
911:34Xander MillerU15M  Edinburgh
1011:36Alasdair MccorquodaleU15M2 Edinburgh AC
1111:47Rory ScottU15M  Lasswade
1211:59Wilbur MansellU15M2 Edinburgh AC
1312:05Logan Le PelleyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
1412:14Gregoire BoyadjianU15M2 Edinburgh AC
1512:29Lachlan KunathU15M1 Edinburgh AC
1612:46Lewis HardinghamU15M1 Harmeny
1712:59Andrew IrvineU15M  Dunbar
1813:11Tom MacguireU15M  Lasswade
1914:01Charlie BraddonU15M  Edinburgh
2014:07Alec MillerU15M2 Lasswade
2115:18Oscar Hilliam-CookU15M1 Musselburgh
2.6KXC U13M A
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:57Dylan DauntU13M3 Edinburgh AC
211:07Dan McGuireU13M2 Harmeny
311:22Fergus RossU13M2Andrew RossHarmeny
411:42Matthew HoldenU13M2Andrew RossHarmeny
511:48Laurence WardU13M3 Edinburgh AC
611:50Daniel McIntyreU13M2 Harmeny
711:50Charlie PughU13M2 Haddington RC
811:53Joshua LiddellU13M2 Haddington RC
911:55Josh DauntU13M1 Edinburgh AC
1012:13Patrick ByrneU15M4 Edinburgh AC
1112:16Dair AlexanderU13M3 Harmeny
1212:16Kealan O'Shea-MorransU13M3 Harmeny
1312:20Ralph WilkieU13M1 Harmeny
1412:27Jake PageU13M1 Team East Lothian
1512:31Zak TurtleU13M  Edinburgh
1612:45Moray ButlerU13M2 Livingston
1712:47Jonathan MacqueenU13M1 Lasswade
1813:08Jamie DuncanU13M3 Edinburgh AC
1913:36Fergus RobertsU13M2 Harmeny
2014:29Cridhe MaxwellU13M1 Dunbar RC
2.6KXC U13M B
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:58Charlie CoppU13M2 Musselburgh
212:49Sam RentonU13M2 Haddington RC
312:52Joe SmithU13M  Musselburgh
413:15Thomas GornallU13M2 Dunbar RC
513:32Ansell ParkinU13M  Dunbar
613:32Ruairidh WoodU13M2 Lasswade
713:50Cian MurrayU13M3 Lasswade
813:52Ben KrievsU13M1 Dunbar RC
914:02Cameron HepburnU15M  Musselburgh
1014:15Nathan LawrenceU13M  Lasswade
1114:25Lauchie WelshU13M  Lasswade
1214:32Caelan ShanksU13M3 Harmeny
1314:36Ewan ThomasU13M  Dunbar
1414:44Calum RobertsonU13M  Haddington RC
1515:03Barney ThomasU13M  Dunbar
1615:15Teddy LeeU13M2 Livingston
1715:56Sriram Thiagu RamanathanU15M4 Harmeny
1816:13Jonty FlemingU13M2 Harmeny
1916:25Ryan HendersonU13M2 Livingston
2016:27Alex SheldrickU13M  Dunbar
2116:27Arran DickinsonU13M  Livingston
2216:51Corrin WilsonU13M  Livingston
2.6KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:33Maja ThomsonU15W2 Team East Lothian
211:42Olivia RobbinsU15W1 Team East Lothian
312:32Rachel StevensU15W1 Haddington RC
412:39Anna CrudenU15W1 Edinburgh AC
513:10Eily SinclairU15W1 Musselburgh
613:17Ella NicholsonU15W2 Musselburgh
713:23Eather TaylorU15W  Harmeny
813:41Cristina ElliotU15W1 Team East Lothian
913:42Freya PryceU15W1 Edinburgh AC
1013:49Amy RutherfordU15W1 Lasswade
1113:57Mia SokolukU15W1 Livingston
1214:04Jessica BullenU15W2 Team East Lothian
1314:54Kirsten MorrisU15W2 Livingston
1416:21Skye FosterU15W2 Lasswade
2.6KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:15Megan McKayU13W2 Edinburgh AC
212:16Dashka MacDonaldU13W3 Edinburgh AC
312:32Freya MowbrayU13W2 Lasswade
412:34Izzy HogarthU13W  Edinburgh
512:47Joanna HirstU13W2 Edinburgh AC
612:53Freya HarleyU13W3 Haddington RC
713:03Emma BranderU13W  Harmeny
813:08Clemmie PimU15W4 Edinburgh AC
913:18Bethin KitchinU13W  Lasswade
1013:25Nancy CorrieU13W1Graeme StewartHarmeny
1113:31Alannah SnowdenU13W2 Livingston
1213:34Eloise ScottU13W3 Lasswade
1313:36Kate MacPhailU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1413:46Kirsty CrawshawU13W1 Livingston
1513:48Skye MarshallU13W2 Harmeny
1613:49Abbie FosterU13W3 Lasswade
1713:51Annabel Van Der MerveU13W  Edinburgh
1813:51Lois ThomsonU13W3 Haddington RC
1913:54Leah BuchanU13W2 Harmeny
2013:55Elodie VaguireU13W  Edinburgh
2113:57Catriona ScottU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2214:12Kendra LairdU13W  Dunbar
2314:33Ella JonesU13W3 Harmeny
2415:05Hannah ScottU13W  Musselburgh
2517:39Kaitlyn OlneyU13W2 Livingston
2627:41Mara KerrU13W  Livingston