British Athletics European Indoor Selection Trials - Lee Valley External Results
Lee Valley
20 Feb 21
60 60H LJ TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.61iAndrew RobertsonSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester6.616.54
26.67iOliver Bromby SENM Southampton/London Metropolitan Uni6.656.63
36.67iHarry Aikines-AryeeteySBSENMBenke BlomkvistSutton & District6.676.55
46.77iToby MakoyawoSBU20MPeter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.776.68
56.89iDom Ashwell U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col6.796.64
66.93iJordan Broome SENMRonnie WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester/University College Birmin6.836.76
60 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.75iOliver Bromby SENM Southampton/London Metropolitan Uni6.656.63
26.79iToby MakoyawoSBU20MPeter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.776.68
36.83iJordan BroomeSBSENMRonnie WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester/University College Birmin6.836.76
60 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.67iAndrew Robertson SENM Sale Harriers Manchester6.616.54
26.73iHarry Aikines-Aryeetey SENMBenke BlomkvistSutton & District6.676.55
36.79iDom AshwellSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col6.796.64
46.90iJeremiah Azu U23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff6.846.65
60 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.41iAlisha Rees U23WLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh7.367.32
27.54iCassie-Ann Pemberton U23WSharon MorrisBirchfield H7.447.44
37.56iDiani Walker SENWLloyd CowanBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni7.487.35
60 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.37iAlisha Rees U23WLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh7.367.32
27.52iDiani Walker SENWLloyd CowanBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni7.487.35
37.54iCassie-Ann Pemberton U23WSharon MorrisBirchfield H7.447.44
 
60H SM 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.79iDavid King SENM City of Plymouth7.737.63
27.81iEthan Akanni U23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students7.787.78
37.87iJames Weaver SENMMichael BakerEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col7.787.78
60H SM 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.73iDavid KingSBSENM City of Plymouth7.737.63
27.78iEthan AkanniPBU23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students7.787.78
37.83iJames Weaver SENMMichael BakerEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col7.787.78
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.08iJacob Fincham-DukesPBSENMZivile PukstieneLeeds City8.088.08
27.55iAlexander FarquharsonSBSENMAndy VincentCoventry7.557.77
37.49iJack RoachSBSENMLukasz ZawilaNewham & Essex Beagles/Northumbria Uni7.497.83
47.46iDominic OgbechieSBU20MMarius GueiHighgate7.467.66
57.45iJames LelliottSBSENMBrian CampBournemouth7.457.85
66.80iZak Skinner T13/F13SBSENMAston MooreLoughborough Students6.806.89
75.36iLuke Sinnott T61/F61SBV40MRoger KellerBournemouth5.366.39
-NMiKarim Chan T20/F20 U23MJohn ShepherdCharnwood/Loughborough Students6.356.70
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.45iJazmin SawyersSBSENW City of Stoke6.506.86
26.34iAbigail IrozuruSBSENWAston MooreSale Harriers Manchester6.346.86
36.30iLucy HadawaySBU23WMatt BartonCity of York6.306.39
46.12iJahisha ThomasSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley6.126.69
56.04iSarah Warnock SENWAston MooreEdinburgh AC6.076.42
66.01iRebecca ChapmanSBSENW Cardiff/Exeter6.016.54
74.85iMartina Barber T20/F20SBSENW Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col4.855.32
84.65iOlivia Breen T38/F38SBSENWAston MooreCity of Portsmouth4.654.98
 
TJ SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.99iEfe UwaifoSBSENMJohn HerbertHarrow15.9916.31
215.65iNathan DouglasSBV35MAston MooreOxford City15.6517.64
315.42iSam Trigg-PetrovićSBSENMDaniel HookerErme Valley15.4216.38
TJ SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93iJahisha ThomasSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley12.9313.56
212.77iShanara HibbertSBSENWGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.7713.10