Energy Solutions North Wales Junior League External Results
Colwyn Bay
9 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1824.20Ryan JonesU15M2Ian RobinsonWrexham
114:32Ryan FoulkesU15M2Nigel EvansWrexham
214:36Matthew JonesU15M2 Oswestry
314:39Iolo HughesU15M1Andrew WallingMenai
414:43Matthew BlackwellU15M2 Deeside AAC
514:46Jimmy KershawU15M2 Oswestry
614:59Tristan HenryU15M1 Deeside AAC
715:06Grant LeechU15M  Deeside
815:10Andrew Morris-JonesU15M1 Menai
915:28Jake GriffithsU15M  Colwyn Bay
1015:38Louie BennettU15M1 Colwyn Bay
1116:24Rhys Llywelyn JamesU15M1 Menai
1217:05Jacob JonesU15M2 Wrexham
1317:18Ashley EdgeU15M2 Oswestry
1419:43Alex NightingaleU15M2 Wrexham
1520:09James FaulknerU15M1 Wrexham
1622:16Michael SmithU15M  St Gerrards
1722:19Julian RossU15M  St Gerrards
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:05John SpillU13M2 Eryri/Menai
211:25Michael RobertsU13M1 Colwyn Bay
311:37Harry ArnullU13M2 Wrexham
411:45Jack DalyU13M2 Menai
512:27Ryan CainU13M1 Menai
612:32Oliver ThomasU13M2 Deeside AAC
712:35Elijah Montez-BrownU13M1 West Cheshire
812:37Cameron WeaverU13M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
912:51Joe BarnwellU13M  St Gerrards
1012:59Ross KirbyU13M3Colin LancasterShrewsbury
1113:13Samuel BowersU13M1 Oswestry
1213:27Lawrence HenryU13M2 Deeside AAC
1313:54David HattonU13M2 Deeside AAC
1414:00Sam NightingaleU13M2 Wrexham
1514:02Jack JohnsonU13M1 West Cheshire
1614:06Lewis RobertsU13M1 Deeside AAC
1715:04William AbbotU13M  Deeside
1815:15Fazal KhanU13M  St Gerrards
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:29Kieran ForrestU11M10 Menai
29:30Thomas EvansU13M12Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
39:31Matthew VaughanU11M11 Colwyn Bay
49:43Josh AblettU11M  Clawdd Offa
510:04Owen HibbertU11M11John MessumDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni
610:18Jack SharpU11M  Penmorfa
710:24Thomas FumagalliU11M  Clawdd Offa
810:24Jacob TidridgeU11M10Stephen O'BrienOswestry
910:30Jack GriffithsU11M  Oswestry
1010:54Zachary WilliamsU11M11 Deeside AAC
1110:57Lewis HardyU11M  Sandycroft
1210:58Luca BennettU11M  Colwyn Bay
1311:04Matthew JonesU11M  Penmorfa
1411:10Kes ThomasU11M10 Menai
1511:18Harry SmithU11M  Penmorfa
1611:28Huw TudorU11M  Llangybi
1711:35Scott RobertsU11M  Clawdd Offa
1811:40Sean RobertsU11M  Clawdd Offa
1911:42Matty WilliamsU11M  Sandycroft
2011:54Harry RobinsonU11M11 Deeside AAC
2111:58Liam GrundyU11M10 Menai
2212:06Sam CairnesU11M  Clawdd Offa
2312:06Owain RhysU11M  Llangybi
2412:16Max GregoriousU11M10 Deeside AAC
2512:32Owen LawrenceU11M10 Colwyn Bay
2612:43Kane OwenU11M  Sandycroft
2712:48Nathan HughesU11M  Sandycroft
2812:52Mason PeacockU11M  Penmorfa
2913:03Jack DettlaggU11M  Clawdd Offa
3013:07Jake HobsonU11M  Penmorfa
3113:08David SmithU11M  Sandycroft
3213:30Harry DonnellanU11M  Henblas
3315:37Joe PritchardU11M  Sandycroft
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:53Kathryn RobertsU15W2 Deeside AAC
213:10Emily RowlandsU15W2Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
313:14Eleanor JonesU15W2 Deeside AAC
413:32Megan RobertsU15W2 Wrexham
513:41Georgina OuttenU15W2 Colwyn Bay
614:03Kate MoorcroftU15W2 Colwyn Bay
714:27Hannah PiercyU15W1 Deeside AAC
814:35Georgia BatesU15W2 Deeside AAC
914:35Louise SykesU15W1 Colwyn Bay
1015:03Jessica ArnullU15W2 Wrexham
1115:25Bronwen JenkinsonU15W1 Menai
1216:10Emily DaviesU15W1 Colwyn Bay
1317:37Philippa WrightU15W2 Deeside AAC
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:09Cari HughesU13W1Andrew WallingMenai
210:29Mollie DaviesU13W2Andrew WallingMenai
310:53Abigail BowersU13W2Arnie WrayOswestry
411:05Lara CainU13W2 Menai
511:14Hannah PryceU13W1 Oswestry
611:14Katie EdgeU13W1 Oswestry
711:20Rebecca MoorcroftU13W2 Colwyn Bay
811:26Charlotte WaltersU13W1 Deeside AAC
911:28Gwenno MorrisU13W1 Colwyn Bay
1011:40Ella BennettU13W1 Colwyn Bay
1111:48Lois EdwardsU13W2 Deeside AAC
1212:21Siriol JonesU13W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay
1312:37Catrin WelsburyU13W  Colwyn Bay
1413:00Millie WilliamsU13W1 Deeside AAC
1513:50Molly GregoriousU13W1Penny ButcherDeeside AAC
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:13Erin RobertsU11W11 Menai
26:21Bethan RobertsU13W12Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay
36:23Ellie RussellU11W11Steven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
46:33Martha OwenU11W11Bill FosterDeeside AAC
56:36Zara BakerU11W11 Oswestry
66:38Ceri VaughanU11W10Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay/Prestatyn
77:00Luned WilliamsU11W11 Menai
87:02Lauren HuntU11W  Clawdd Offa
97:12Rachel HughesU11W  Penmorfa
107:22Gwenlli GriffithU11W10 Menai
117:22Bethan Hughes-JonesU11W11 Menai
127:25Lauren RobertsU11W  Penmorfa
137:29Kourteney SmithU11W  Sandycroft
147:34Megan DennisU11W  Clawdd Offa
158:00Nadine Parker-JonesU11W  Penmorfa
168:01Megan RobertsU11W  Penmorfa
178:02Emily SmartU11W  Clawdd Offa
188:08Kelsey RawlinsU11W  Clawdd Offa
198:10Jodie MitchellU11W11 Menai
208:16Olivia EdwardsU11W  Penmorfa
218:33Lily BennetU11W  Sandycroft
229:37Bethany ThomasU11W  Clawdd Offa
 DQKelly WhelanU11W  Bryn Eilian
 DQCari McFarlaneU11W  St Gerrards
 DQHolly KaiserU11W  St Gerrards