Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Cramlington
23 Oct 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
32  14:08Daniel LengU15M Alnwick
150  43:42Iain MckinnonV35M Heaton/Campbeltown
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  34:26Mark HoodSENM Sunderland/Northumbria Uni
2  35:16Tony CarterU23M Wallsend
3 135:53Harry OatesV40M Walls
4 136:08Lawrence McCourtU20MJohn StephensonGateshead
5  36:20John S DonnekySENM Derwentside
6 236:34Samuel HearnU20MJohn StephensonGateshead
7  36:46Ryan McLeodSENMJohn NuttallTipton/Loughborough Students
8  37:22Kevin CalvertSENM Sunderland Strollers
9  37:48Matthew NicholsonSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
10  37:54Nick SwinburnU23M Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
11 337:55Finn BrodieU20MColin HaggieGosforth
12  37:56Nicholas McgeeSENM Unattached
13 137:59David RobinsonV45M Jarrow & Hebburn/VAA North East
14 138:09Rob BarkleyV35M Blyth
15  38:26Scott EllisU23MLee MorganNorth Shields Poly
16 238:35George ArthurV45M South Shields
17 238:41Philip AddymanV40M Ryton TC
18 238:47Bryan KellyV35M Low Fell
19 339:01Paul BainbridgeV35M South Shields
20 339:06David MoirV40M Wallsend
46  40:27Paul TarbittV35MTony GardnerGateshead
78  41:24David JardinV35M Elswick
159  43:56Philip Hilton-WestSENM Low Fell
231  47:30Chris HerkesSENM Durham
239  47:58Douglas Mark WilsonV45M Gateshead
266  50:04Paul WestV40M Sunderland Strollers
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 123:36Calum JohnsonU17MJohn StephensonGateshead
2 223:46Robbie CostelloU17MJohn StephensonGateshead
3 323:51Jonathan NisbetU17MGordon RobertsonMorpeth
4 425:10Jonathon BoydU17MJohn StephensonGateshead
5 525:15Phillip CaldwellU17M Morpeth
6 625:53Callum MorganU17M Gateshead
7 725:55Scott PoveyU17M Blyth
8 826:06Scott ThorntonU17MDavid MatthewsShildon
9  26:10Dan CunningtonU17MJohn MillerGateshead
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 112:03Michael WilsonU15MKenneth JeffersonSunderland
2 212:13Anthony WallettU15MJohn RenneyNorth Shields Poly
3 312:18Elliot KellyU15MMike BatemanNorth Shields Poly
4 412:22Jake FindlayU15MDavid MatthewsShildon
5 512:27George SandersonU15M Tynedale
6 612:30Thomas CoyneU15M Jarrow & Hebburn
7 712:30Connor BlairU15MColin HaggieGosforth
8 812:35James BolamU15M Alnwick
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 112:21Henry JohnsonU13MGeorge ReidChester-le-Street
2 212:28Matthew JacksonU13MPeter VenusTynedale
3 313:06Fergus RobinsonU13MPeter VenusTynedale
4 413:14Jonathan AndersonU13M Tynedale
5 513:19Ross HughesU13M Gateshead
6 613:46Ewan CassidyU13M Elswick
7 713:47Daniel MallenU13M Alnwick
8 813:48Jack CurryU13M Blaydon
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
26  31.26Alyson WestV40WPaul WestSunderland Strollers
1  26:56Stacey RogersSENWLindsay DunnHeaton
2 127:15Olivia TindaleU23W Durham
3 127:56Karen RobertsonV40W Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
4  28:42Michelle AverySENW Sunderland
5 128:50Linda BoneV35WPaul BainbridgeSouth Shields
6  29:18Sarah OatesSENW Crook
7  29:25Sarah LemonSENW Heaton
8 229:42Morag SteadV35W Morpeth
9  29:52Keri PearsonSENWDavid Tune 
10 330:05Tracey SampleV40W Alnwick
11  30:07Danielle HodgkinsonSENW Wallsend/Army
12 130:12Heather RobinsonV45W Chester-le-Street
13 130:15Lesley MillerV50W Alnwick
14  30:18Clare BuisSENW Heaton
15  30:25Helen Rosemary JonesSENW Unattached
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 118:22Chloe PriceU17W Durham
2 218:48Zoe HewitsonU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
3 319:43Fay LockhartU17WJanice LawtonGateshead
4 419:45Alex HaighU17W North Shields Poly
5 120:28Sarah McDonaldU20WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
6 520:35Elspeth ThomasU17W Blaydon
7 220:49Rebecca CarpenterU17WGordon RobertsonElswick
8 620:53Elizabeth WoodU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 112:43Lydia TurnerU15WThomas MillmoreBirtley
2 212:54Anna FawcettU15WThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
3 314:00Sophie MontgomeryU15WThomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
4 414:01Rachel BourneU15W Blaydon
5 514:22Georgia TindaleU15W Durham
6 614:24Alison BrownU15WMike BatemanMorpeth
7 714:36Sophie ForsterU15WThomas MillmoreBirtley
8 814:37Amy EtheringtonU15WDavid MatthewsShildon
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 114:12Rosie FindlayU13WDavid MatthewsShildon/Sedgefield
2 214:33Philippa ChambersU13WMartin CroweElswick
3 314:40Olivia BatemanU13WMichael BunnBirtley
4 415:06Jodie HaswellU13WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
5 515:13Florence McPateU13WColin HaggieGosforth
6 615:24Amelia LeslieU13WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
7 715:36Sarah CookeU13W Durham
8 815:42Holly LivseyU13W Dur
20  16:34Jessica RichardsonU13WMartin CroweElswick/Blaydon
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:16Callum OutersideU11M Tyne
2 24:18Max PearsonU11MPeter VenusTynedale
3 34:22Nathan FawcettU15M Lincoln Wellington
4 44:32Matthew WakefieldU11MJohn StephensonSouth Shields
5 54:38Tom CowpertwaiteU11M CleS
7114:41Rhian PurvesU11WColin HaggieGosforth
12224:54Olivia NelsonU11W CleS
14335:02Amelia BatemanU11WDenis DoyleBirtley
15445:02Laura HandU11WKenneth JeffersonSunderland
17555:04Jessica LeslieU11WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
19665:08Robyn BennettU11WChristopher WaughElswick