Bupa International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships) External Results
Edinburgh
8 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:24Linet MasaiU23W Kenya
220:32Genzebe DibabaU20W Ethiopia
320:36Vivian CheruiyotSENW Kenya
420:49Charlotte PurdueU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
521:00Hatti ArcherSENWBud BaldaroHallamshire
621:13Alessandra AguilarSENW Spain
721:24Stephanie TwellU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
821:38Liz YellingV35W Bedford & County
921:39Gemma SteelSENWJohn NuttallCharnwood
1022:00Emma PallantU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
1122:07Stevie StocktonU23WGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students
1222:09Emelia GoreckaU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1322:10Louise SmallU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1422:23Jessica AugustoSENW Portugal
1522:26Beth PotterU20WJohn NuttallShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students
1622:28Kate AveryU20WRobert AshwoodShildon
1722:40Hannah WalkerU20WBud BaldaroDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni
1822:49Lauren DeadmanSENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students
1922:55Cristina JordanSENW ESP
2023:01Lauren HeyesU23WBud BaldaroLeigh/Birmingham Uni/Wigan & District
2123:03Hester BurtU23W Blaydon/St. Andrews Uni/Fife
2223:10Abbey McGheeU23WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student
2323:22Emma RavenSENW Chester-le-Street/Thames Valley/Central
2423:24Georgie BruinvelsU23WMichael FirthSouth London/Bristol Uni
2523:25Melissa WhyteV45W Inverness
2623:26Cristiana FrumuzSENW ROU
2723:28Eilish McColganU20WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie
2823:30Dianne LauderSENW Gala/Police
2923:30Nicola HoodU23WGraham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/New Mexico Uni
3023:42Joasia ZakrzewskiSENW Dumfries RC
3123:51Sarah InglisU20W Lothian/Edinburgh Uni
3223:55Lyndsay MorrisonSENW Central
3323:57Christina RankinU23W Kilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
3424:02Danielle BrownU23W Springburn/Strathclyde Uni
3524:13Helen SharpeSENWRon MorrisonFife
3624:17Laura DunnU23WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC
3724:33Michelle SandisonSENWAnne-Marie HughesSpringburn
3824:35Fiona ThompsonSENWJohn LeesStirling Uni/Central
3924:36Catriona BuchananU20W Central/Ochil
4024:42Kara TaitU23W Kilmarnock/Law
4124:47Megan CrawfordU23WRon MorrisonFife/St. Andrews Uni
4224:48Cara SlossSENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
4324:51Alison McDonaldSENW Central
4424:56Hollie YoungU20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow
4525:01Rhona AucklandU20WJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven
4625:03Natalie SharpU20WRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni
4725:03Lesley BellV35W Garscube
4825:04Jennifer MacleanV35W Edinburgh AC
4925:14Moira DavieSENW Forres/Aberdeen Uni
5025:36Ruth JossU23W Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni
5126:29Louise Hill-StirlingU20W Girvan/Ayr Seaforth