BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
29 May 21
800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.71Oliver DustinPBU23MGraeme MasonBorder1:43.821:43.82
21:46.32Kyle LangfordSBSENMJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:46.321:44.83
31:46.60Thomas RandolphPBU23MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:46.601:46.60
41:46.68George MillsPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:46.681:46.68
51:46.78Ethan HusseyPBU20MAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Birchfield H1:46.781:46.78
61:47.28Tiarnan Crorken U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:47.221:47.22
71:47.48Rocco Zaman-BrownePBU23MCraig WinrowManchester H1:47.481:47.48
81:49.04Joe EwingPBU20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC1:48.791:48.79
91:49.72David LockePBU20MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:49.041:49.04
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.54Andrew SmithPBSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford1:48.541:48.54
21:48.72Henry JohnsonPBU20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers1:48.721:48.72
31:48.85William OnekPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:48.491:48.49
41:49.16Luca BiggPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.911:48.91
51:49.74Ben ClaridgePBSENMJames HillierAbingdon/Bath Uni/Cardiff1:49.291:49.29
61:50.24Shaun GeePBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:49.441:49.44
71:51.39Jack HallasSBSENM Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.391:49.09
81:51.74Patrick Taylor SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.591:49.86
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.68Jack DicksonPBU20MRichard VassallKingston & Poly1:49.681:49.68
21:50.17Tyler BilyardPBU23MRob AndrewsCity of Norwich/City of Norwich1:50.101:50.10
31:50.38Joseph MorrisonPBU23MIan AckroydWest Cheshire/Chester Uni/Liverpool H1:50.381:50.38
41:50.70James FradleyPBSENMNorman PooleNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.151:50.15
51:50.91Ben BrunswickSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1:50.801:50.46
61:51.72Najib HassanSBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands1:51.711:50.97
71:53.08Victor NutakorSBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.081:50.91
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.06Lewis HaineyPBU20MNorrie HayInverclyde1:50.061:50.06
21:50.27Ben PotrykusPBSENMMark PollardWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde1:50.271:50.27
31:50.99Thomas BainesPBU23MStephen BallBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:50.701:50.70
41:51.47Matthew LinsleyPBSENMDavid LowesGateshead/Northumberland Schs1:51.471:51.47
51:51.51Joseph RogersPBSENM Halesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromle1:50.391:50.39
61:51.92Ben WatermanSBSENMGeoff WightmanEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast1:51.921:47.57
71:55.75Cameron StevenSBU23MJamie BowieLasswade1:55.751:51.07
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.63Jake MinshullPBU17M Coventry1:51.061:51.06
21:51.63Mitchel CoxPBU23MCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:51.631:51.63
31:52.68Jonny StockPBU20M Trafford1:52.681:52.68
41:52.74Michael FergusonSBSENMMark PollardAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven1:52.741:51.78
51:52.94Charles CrickPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:52.071:52.07
61:53.15Luke MinnsSBSENMDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni/Liv1:53.151:50.70
71:53.32Cameron ReidSBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern1:53.321:52.42
81:54.27Sam Brown Araujo U23M Oxford Uni1:54.001:54.00
91:55.55Finn Harvey U23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:53.261:53.26
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.97Maximilian BuckleyPBU23MAdrian HemeryThames Valley/Oxford Uni1:52.971:52.97
21:53.26Finlay HutchinsonPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:53.261:53.26
31:53.98Jamie WebsterSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:53.811:53.12
41:54.69Cameron Enser U20M Bracknell AC1:53.891:53.89
51:55.43Alistair DouglassSBSENM Morpeth/Teeside Uni1:55.431:54.52
61:55.98Scott Armstrong U23MDavid LowesDurham/Durham Uni1:54.431:54.05
71:59.61Elliot Savage U17M Sale Harriers Manchester1:54.721:54.72
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.65Charlie RobertsSBU20M St. Helens Sutton1:53.221:52.65
21:53.93Ryan ElstonPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood1:53.931:53.93
31:54.36Luke RichardsonSBU20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch1:54.211:54.21
41:54.83Oliver ParkPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:54.701:54.70
51:55.10Fabian DespinoyPBU20MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:55.101:55.10
61:55.32Kieron SextonSBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.321:54.24
71:55.99Adetomiwa OladitiPBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Huddersfield Uni1:55.991:55.99
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.08Mackenzie WoodwardPBU20M Liverpool H1:55.081:55.08
21:56.07Harry RoffeySBU20MSam EllisSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:56.071:55.69
31:56.51Sam FlahertyPBU20M Liverpool H1:56.511:56.51
41:56.69Euan HoodSBU23MDerek EastonLasswade/Stirling Uni1:56.691:56.60
51:58.62Finley Mayoh U17MMike NixonStockport1:57.471:57.47
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.16Jenny SelmanPBSENW Fife/Dundee Uni2:02.102:02.10
22:02.95Jenna BromellPBSENW Ireland2:02.202:02.20
32:05.04Eleanor ColbournPBU17WJoanne DayHarrogate2:05.042:05.04
42:05.57Sabrina SinhaSBU23WBud BaldaroCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:05.572:05.31
52:05.82Olivia VareillePBU23WWilliam SharpFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni2:05.822:05.82
62:06.40Amy O'DonoghueSBSENW Emerald/Ireland2:06.402:05.79
72:07.54Amy Griffiths SENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:06.492:04.10
82:09.85Mhairi HendrySBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:09.852:01.30
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.72Jill CherryPBSENWAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:06.722:06.72
22:08.29Beth AnsellSBSENW Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.292:06.56
32:08.53Lizzie HarrisPBSENWSteve MitchellCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:08.532:08.53
42:08.79Tamsin McGraw U23WMartin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffi2:08.432:08.31
52:09.15Ty Brockley-LangfordPBU20WPaul RodenSalford H/Trafford2:09.152:09.15
62:10.77Charlotte BuckleySBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:10.772:08.49
72:10.79Saskia Huxham U23WKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Durham Uni2:09.492:07.89
82:12.96Bethan MorleySBU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City2:12.962:08.28
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.78Ella GreenwayPBU17WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:07.782:07.78
22:07.91Katie JohnsonPBU17W Edinburgh AC2:07.012:07.01
32:08.73Iris DownesPBU17WColin LancasterShrewsbury2:08.732:08.73
42:09.79Ellie FarrowSBU23WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:09.792:07.51
52:11.90Alice Bennett U17WShane SmithKettering2:09.892:09.89
62:11.97Sarah Coutts U20W Fife2:10.552:09.12
72:12.65Keira Brady-Jones U17WSarah KearneyWirral2:09.182:09.00
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.36Niamh CarrPBU23W Ballymena & Antrim/Edinburgh Uni2:11.362:11.36
22:13.12Annie TestarSBU20WLuke GunnStroud2:13.122:07.34
32:13.52Eilidh GibsonPBU20WArthur SmithKilbarchan/Loughborough Students2:13.522:13.52
42:13.97Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:12.382:10.2
52:14.26Ruby Bell U20WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:13.032:10.78
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.10Shen Wigfield-TurnerPBU20WAndrew HendersonHallamshire2:12.102:12.10
22:12.58Holly WatsonPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:12.582:12.58
32:14.38Erin GrimePBU20WIan GrimeSalford H/Trafford2:13.732:13.73
42:16.40Valentina CostaSBU20W Derby2:16.402:14.94
52:16.71Zoe DoyleSBV40W Wycombe/Veterans2:16.712:14.35
62:27.84Sophia Malpass U20W Telford AC2:22.132:12.58
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.20Erin MacFarlanePBU17WSteven DoigPitreavie2:14.202:14.20
22:15.57Mackenzie O'DeaPBU17WSimon PriorYeovil/Wells City2:15.442:15.44
32:18.70Sebastienna Bairstow U17WJoanne DayHarrogate2:17.852:17.61
42:25.90Charlotte Burrows U20W Telford AC2:17.342:17.34
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:39.68Max WhartonPBSENMMark GoldieHalifax3:39.683:39.68
23:40.36Remi AdebiyiPBU23MDarryn McAteeNewport H/Bath Uni3:40.363:40.36
33:40.65Kane ElliottPBU20MWilliam SharpFalkirk3:40.653:40.65
43:40.82Benjamin WestPBU23MKyle BennettMK Distance Project3:40.823:40.82
53:41.13John HoworthPBU23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:39.853:39.85
63:42.58Thomas KeenSBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:42.583:41.44
73:42.97David MullarkeyPBU23MAndrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:42.973:42.97
83:43.79Luke DuffyPBU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students3:42.333:42.33
93:44.00Ben MacMillanPBU23M Central3:44.003:44.00
103:46.72Guy SmithSBSENM Swansea/Cardiff Uni3:46.723:42.55
113:49.25Kian Davis U23MHelen ClitheroePreston/Oklahoma State Uni3:44.383:44.38
123:51.55Michael WilsonSBSENMGeoff WightmanSunderland3:51.553:43.19
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.58Matthew StonierPBU23MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:39.173:39.17
23:44.16Simon CoppardPBU23MChris McGeorgeTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:43.153:43.15
33:44.51James DonaldPBSENMMark PollardDundee Hawkhill3:44.513:44.51
43:46.32Jack PattonPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan3:46.323:46.32
53:46.81Blake MoorePBSENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.813:46.81
63:48.03James McCrae SENMJames ThieHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:45.623:45.62
73:48.60Alex BurrowsPBSENM Telford AC3:48.603:48.60
83:48.65Daniel CheesemanSBSENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:48.653:44.38
93:50.86Ethan O'Shea U20MDean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow3:50.093:50.09
103:51.16Alex Ediker U23M Chesterfield3:49.123:49.12
113:52.27Alex Tovey SENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:51.103:41.79
123:56.75Aaron PhelpsSBSENMChristopher FrapwellStroud3:56.753:46.00
134:03.73Benjamin Reynolds U20MArwyn DaviesCardiff3:48.823:48.82
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.49David RacePBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead3:47.493:47.49
23:49.36William BroomPBU23MPhilip BakerChichester/Loughborough Students3:48.153:48.15
33:49.38George WatsonPBU23MSonia McGeorgeLoughborough Students/Cheltenham3:49.113:49.11
43:50.11Joshua DickinsonPBU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City3:50.113:50.11
53:50.76Mark BostockPBU23MAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.763:50.76
63:51.35Daniel JoycePBU20MPeter VenusTynedale3:51.353:51.35
73:51.50Daniel BrooklingPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni3:48.373:48.37
83:51.86Andy BensonSBSENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford3:51.863:51.46
93:52.08Sam CostleyPBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Loughborough Students3:52.083:52.08
103:53.11Jamie MacKinnonSBU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang3:53.113:51.85
113:53.42Dan Galloway U17MStuart HamiltonTelford AC3:52.193:52.19
123:57.52Thomas ArcherSBU20MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:54.633:51.57
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.33Oliver NewmanPBU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:50.333:50.33
23:51.16Alex HampsonPBSENM Heanor3:47.703:47.70
33:52.09Liam RawlingsPBU20MColin LancasterShrewsbury3:52.093:52.09
43:52.16Kian WilesPBU20MAndrew RailtonBarton & District AC3:52.163:52.16
53:52.38Joe BlacknellPBU23MDean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:52.383:52.38
63:53.15Peter CameronPBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:53.153:53.15
73:53.37Daniel RaclePBU23MChris McGeorgeAltrincham/Loughborough Students3:53.373:53.37
84:00.63Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMSteven DoigFife3:58.793:53.98
94:01.48Charlie HobsonPBU20MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester4:01.484:01.48
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.24Freddy RichardsonPBU23M Colchester & Tendring3:47.323:47.32
23:51.62Robert SmykPBU23MIan GrimeSalford H3:51.623:51.62
33:52.26Alexander ThompsonPBU20MKaren GlerumWharfedale/Bingley3:52.263:52.26
43:53.76Miles ClishamPBU23MAndrew HendersonCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.703:51.70
53:53.91TJ JonesPBU17MSarah KearneyWirral3:53.913:53.91
63:54.84Joshua BlevinsPBU17MJohn StephensonGateshead3:54.843:54.84
73:55.82Adam DayPBU23MDean MillerChiltern/Birmingham Uni3:55.823:55.82
83:56.14Oliver PriorPBU23MStella BanduAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni3:56.143:56.14
93:58.30OJ ParmenterSBU20MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge3:58.303:56.44
104:00.34Noah Bennett U20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:56.813:56.81
114:00.61Tom HoldenSBV35M Tipton4:00.063:48.01
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.42Joseph O'BrienPBU20M City of York3:55.423:55.42
23:55.64Joseph MooresPBSENMIan GrimeSalford H/Loughborough Students3:55.643:55.64
33:56.14Alex BrownPBSENMNathan ShrubbMorpeth/Loughborough Students3:56.143:56.14
43:57.22Luke EdwardsPBSENM Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton3:57.223:57.22
53:57.62Matthew FullerPBU23MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Oxford Uni3:57.623:57.62
63:57.72William StrickleyPBU17MSarah KearneyWirral3:57.723:57.72
73:57.82Brett RushmanPBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix3:57.823:57.82
83:57.91Max CunninghamPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston3:57.913:57.91
93:59.09Finley ProffittSBU20MNeil CanhamTrafford3:58.573:55.85
104:00.42Joe MonkPBSENM Preston/Lancaster Uni/Wigan & District4:00.424:00.42
114:05.87Ethan Brady-Jones U17MSarah KearneyWirral4:02.634:02.63
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.92Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.924:03.73
24:17.52Lucy RobinsonPBSENWKieron HallWakefield/Leeds Uni4:17.524:17.52
34:17.67Gemma KerseySBSENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.674:13.54
44:18.84Cari HughesSBU23WAndrew WallingCardiff/Loughborough Students4:16.644:16.64
54:18.91Alexandra MillardPBU23WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:16.814:16.81
64:20.73Juliet Hodder U23WCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District4:20.624:20.62
74:21.86Jennifer WalshSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklee4:21.864:12.96
84:23.72Saskia MillardSBU23WLuke GunnHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:23.724:21.87
94:27.76Hannah Viner SENW Highgate/King's College London4:24.894:23.71
104:34.32Alex Eykelbosch SENW Dacorum & Tring4:30.444:24.80
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.06Amelia SamuelsPBU23WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:23.064:23.06
24:23.99Alexandra ShipleyPBU23W MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:23.974:23.97
34:24.53Philippa StonePBSENWMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:24.534:24.53
44:24.92Alexandra BrownPBU23W Herne Hill/Oxford Uni4:24.924:24.92
54:25.28Sophie TarverPBSENWBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students4:25.284:25.28
64:29.19Abigail HowarthSBSENW Leigh/Cardiff Uni4:29.194:23.93
74:29.81Katie LowerySBU23WRussell TartWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni4:29.814:29.23
84:32.17Anna MasonPBU20WGraeme MasonBorder4:32.174:32.17
94:37.16Femke Rosbergen U20W City of Norwich4:35.944:35.94
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.88Mena ScatchardPBU20WKieron HallLeeds City4:28.884:28.88
24:31.70Sophie NichollsPBU17WSimon PriorCity of Salisbury/Somerset Schs4:31.704:31.70
34:32.12Elsa PalmerPBU23WDean MillerDorking & Mole Valley/Birmingham Uni4:32.124:32.12
44:32.25Samantha MasonPBU20WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:32.254:32.25
54:32.80Alyssa DaveyPBU23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:32.804:32.80
64:33.29Grace RobertsPBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:33.294:33.29
74:33.90Molly ButterworthSBU23WDavid BlackburnDoncaster/Leeds Uni/Sheffield & Dearne4:33.904:33.23
84:36.87Ruby Whyte-WildingPBSENWDean MillerLewes/Birmingham Uni4:36.874:36.87
94:38.96Lauren DicksonSBU23WAndrew HendersonLasswade4:38.964:33.94
104:39.69Pippa BaileySBSENWBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:39.694:36.61
114:43.48Lara Crawford U20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:42.364:38.83
124:44.31Ella Shirley SENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:39.644:35.18
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.24Hannah RobinsonPBSENW Birchfield H4:37.244:37.24
24:38.91Orla GregoryPBU17W Warrington AC4:38.624:38.62
34:39.71Alyth GollanPBU20WJohn DaviesEast Sutherland4:39.714:39.71
44:40.59Abbey BrookePBU23W Wakefield/Loughborough Students4:38.264:38.26
54:41.44Lucy ElmsPBU23WDean MillerDulwich/Birmingham Uni4:41.444:41.44
64:48.07Sophie CowperSBSENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U/Notts4:48.074:32.29
74:56.80Isabelle BurkeSBU17WPeter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:56.804:48.95
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:52.63Hugo MilnerPBSENM Derby/Harvard Uni13:52.6313:52.63
213:58.47Eoin EverardPBV35M Kilkenny/Ireland13:58.4713:58.47
314:05.33Nigel MartinSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:05.3313:57.79
414:07.26Jamie CroweSBSENMDerek EastonCentral/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:07.2613:58.91
514:08.22Nathan JonesSBSENM Cardiff14:08.2214:02.59
614:08.63Alasdair KinlochPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:08.6314:08.63
714:10.81Dominic NolanPBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students13:53.3413:53.34
814:13.16Finn McNallyPBSENMDaniel StepneyBrighton Phoenix14:12.5414:12.54
914:18.45Andrew Fyfe SENM Edinburgh AC14:16.0414:16.04
1014:27.63Ian Crowe-WrightSBSENMGeoff WightmanBrighton & Hove14:27.6314:07.30
1114:31.62Robert WarnerSBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:31.6214:08.54
1214:35.56Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students14:11.2314:11.23
1314:36.04Alastair HaySBV35M Central14:36.0414:07.81
1414:36.84Matthew GrieveSBSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers14:36.8414:15.62
1514:39.60Jordan RoweSBSENMTony HouchinThames Valley14:39.6014:02.83
1614:46.48Joe Hudson U23MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven/Birmingham Uni14:25.4714:25.47
1715:07.41Joe Sagar SENM Spenborough14:51.5414:51.54
1815:19.31Kadar OmarSBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Ethiopia15:19.3114:18.20
Mens 5000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:09.81Callum DavidsonPBSENM Blackburn/Bangor Uni14:09.8114:09.81
214:10.91Max MilarviePBU23MMark PollardVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare &14:10.9114:10.91
314:16.37Thomas MoranPBSENM Stockport/Ireland14:16.3714:16.37
414:20.49James StrawPBSENM Lincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:13.9414:13.94
514:27.72Sean ChalmersPBSENM Inverness/West of Scotland Uni14:27.7214:27.72
614:28.50Marc BrownPBSENMDuncan MasonSalford H14:28.5014:28.50
714:29.77Carl SmithSBSENMNathan ShrubbTyne Bridge/Birmingham Uni14:29.7714:17.69
814:30.33Phillip CroutSBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:30.3314:04.66
914:31.12George BeardmorePBU23MDavid WalkerWorcester/Loughborough Students14:31.1214:31.12
1014:41.25Andrew NormanSBV40MNorman PooleAltrincham14:41.2514:06.99
1114:43.93Tim RaynesSBSENM Blackburn14:43.9314:41.83
1214:45.90Ben FishSBV35MArthur AlmondBlackburn14:45.9014:14.42
1314:48.26Tom Graham-MarrPBU23M Central/Aberdeen Uni14:41.0114:41.01
1414:49.26Gavin SmithPBU23M Cambuslang14:49.2614:49.26
1514:49.46Karl Darcy V35M Salford H14:49.1214:49.12
1614:53.23Matthew Merrick U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:52.3914:46.24
1714:54.40Max Walk U23MLuke GunnBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni14:46.7114:46.71
1815:12.60Luke Cotter SENMPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni14:34.2814:34.28
1915:15.52Josh LunnSBSENMSimon GoodwinCardiff15:15.5214:43.29
Mens 5000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:47.50Sam HancoxPBSENMChristopher WaughMorpeth14:47.5014:47.50
214:50.66Thomas RogersonPBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni14:50.6614:50.66
314:52.29Matthew WatsonSBV40M Unattached14:52.2914:42.66
414:54.29David Barratt SENM Salford H14:51.1514:51.15
514:54.53Akkeal ChambersPBSENM Stockport14:54.5314:54.53
614:54.81James WignallPBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U14:54.8114:54.81
715:00.82Tom Wood U23M Eryri/Oxford Uni14:50.7014:50.70
815:13.73Ben WardPBSENM Metro Aberdeen15:13.7315:13.73
915:19.36Samuel GoodchildPBU23MDiarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni/Newquay & Par15:19.3615:19.36
1015:21.32Lewis Hannigan U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan14:34.1014:34.10
Page: 1 2