Wiltshire County Championships & Festival
Swindon
29 May 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 300HW
400H 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5 Daniel WebbPBU13M  Bristol & West14.514.5
214.6 Harry Burdekin U13M  Wiltshire Schools  
314.6 Elliot Cox U13M  Swindon Harriers  
415.4 Frederick List-Rose U13M  Lavington Athletics  
100 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 Louis TutcherPBU15M  Yate12.712.7
212.7 William AlexanderPBU15M Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.712.7
313.2 Alexander McLeod U15M  Wiltshire Schools  
413.6 James Kyeremeh U15M  Swindon Harriers  
514.5 Moses Preece-Smith U15M  Swindon Harriers  
100 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Dominic MurrayPBU17M  Team Bath11.311.3
212.0 Oliver Miell U17M  New Forest Junior11.611.6
312.3 Jonah Sparkes U17M  Swindon Harriers  
412.7 Sam Smith U17M  City of Sailsbury AC & RC  
100 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4 Ashley Williams U17M  New Forest Junior11.0311.03
211.9 Nicholas Van BenedenPBU17M  Team Bath11.911.9
311.9 Tye Leo-StroudSBU17M Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs11.911.7
412.3 James LamacraftPBU17M  Lavington Athletics12.312.3
512.3 Arthur Maculan U17M  Wiltshire Schools  
612.6 Oliver Jackson U17M  Team Bath AC  
100 SM 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8 Eli Onyewu U23M Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.7810.69
211.6 Jacob WilkinsonSBU23M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/Swansea Uni11.611.5
312.1 Calum ColesPBU23M Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury12.112.1
412.2 Matt Cave SENM  Swindon Harriers  
512.9 Kieran ShortSBU23M  Marlborough & District Junior/Swansea Uni12.911.5
613.7 Mitchel Brown SENM  Lavington Athletics  
100 SM 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2 Joshua Dyer U20M  City of Salisbury10.9310.93
211.4 Josh Maggs U20M  Bristol & West11.311.2
311.4 Jake CoverPBU20M  Team Bath11.411.4
411.6 Scott CollierPBU20M  Yate11.511.5
512.0 Christian IfilPBU20M  Swindon12.012.0
612.1 Alex BurgessSBU20M  Yate12.111.6
100 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65-0.2Poppy AbercrombiePBU13W John DillSwindon13.6513.65
213.78-0.2Daisy Nolan U13W  City of Salisbury13.513.5
313.96-0.2Charlotte Bell U13W  Stroud13.713.7
414.12-0.2Jessica TannerPBU13W  Swindon14.1214.12
514.79-0.2Daisy CoxPBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior14.7914.79
615.17-0.2Olivia KearnsPBU13W  City of Salisbury15.1715.17
715.53-0.2Manon LauzePBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior15.5315.53
100 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 Laila-Jae BelgravePBU15W Tony JacksonSwindon12.912.9
214.1 Charlotte CookePBU15W  Wiltshire Schs14.114.1
314.3 Meredith ProsserPBU15W  Swindon14.314.3
414.8 Evie HallsworthPBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior14.814.8
515.6 Lula Rees U15W  City of Salisbury15.315.3
100 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 Eden Robinson U15W  North Devon12.4412.44
213.1 Lily-Anne KeoghPBU15W Keith NewtonCity of Salisbury13.013.0
314.2 Amy Gwyer U15W  New Forest Junior13.7013.70
414.8 Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleyPBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior14.814.8
514.8 Amber Waring-JonesPBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior14.814.8
614.9 Zelie RowlandPBU15W  Marlborough Athletics14.914.9
100 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 Rebecca GrievePBU17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.212.2
212.5 Delleah BelgravePBU17W Tony JacksonSwindon12.512.5
312.5 Lily T-Smith U17W David McManusNew Forest Junior12.3812.38
412.9 Bella BowmanPBU17W  Wiltshire Schs12.912.9
513.2 Tyla WerrettSBU17W  Team Bath13.213.0
613.5 Amber DickinSBU17W  Marlborough & District Junior/Wiltshire Schs13.513.4
713.9 Keira DorrianPBU17W  Wiltshire Schs13.913.9
100 SW 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4 Kirsty Treglown U20W  Yate12.3212.26
212.4 Charlotte LongdenPBU20W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath12.412.4
312.8 Coco HeyringPBU20W  Oxford City/Millfield Sch12.812.8
413.1 Teresa IannetelliSBU23W  Swindon/Cardiff Uni13.112.40
513.5 Lydia RogersSBSENW Zac KerinShaftesbury Barnet/Bournemouth Uni13.512.74
613.8 Phoebe CardSBU20W  Team Bath13.813.0
713.8 Amelia BrandonSBU20W  Swindon/Loughborough Students13.4913.49
814.4 Naomi Hugan U20W  Wiltshire Schools  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.39 Poppy AbercrombiePBU13W John DillSwindon28.3928.39
228.69 Charlotte BellPBU13W  Stroud28.6928.69
329.16 Jessica TannerPBU13W  Swindon29.1629.16
430.13 Holly ScottPBU13W Bryan ClintonSwindon30.1330.13
530.35 Olivia KearnsPBU13W  City of Salisbury30.3530.35
630.42 Daisy CoxPBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior30.4230.42
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.870.3Eli Onyewu U23M Helen Patricia JamesCardiff21.5521.47
222.590.3Scott GunningPBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Winchester Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Ba22.5922.59
323.500.3Jacob Wilkinson U23M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/Swansea Uni23.4223.42
425.040.3Calum ColesPBU23M Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury25.0425.04
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.621.0Martyn Morant SENM  Exeter  
225.351.0Matt Cave SENM  Swindon Harriers  
328.971.0Mitchel Brown SENM  Lavington Athletics  
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.890.4Joshua Dyer U20M  City of Salisbury22.6722.67
223.450.4Scott CollierPBU20M  Yate23.4523.45
323.700.4Joel Mattacks T20/F20PBU20M Phillip WarwickerTeam Bath23.7023.70
425.000.4Christian IfilPBU20M  Swindon24.3924.39
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.230.3Alessandro Virgilio U13M Kevin ButtleSwindon26.1626.16
229.660.3Arthur PearsonPBU13M  Swindon29.6629.66
330.250.3Harry Burdekin U13M  Witlshire SCHS  
431.750.3Frederick List-Rose U13M  Lavington Athletics  
532.060.3Manon LauzePBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior32.0632.06
632.170.3Lauren Blackwell JacksonPBU13W  New Forest Junior32.1732.17
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.12-0.1Reka Carr U15W Tony JacksonSwindon28.5028.50
229.48-0.1Amy GwyerPBU15W  New Forest Junior29.4829.48
330.38-0.1Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleyPBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior30.3830.38
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.510.1Eden Robinson U15W  North Devon25.3725.37
227.190.1Lily-Anne KeoghPBU15W Keith NewtonCity of Salisbury27.127.1
330.090.1Charlotte CookePBU15W  Wiltshire Schs30.0930.09
431.700.1Zelie RowlandPBU15W  Marlborough Athletics31.7031.70
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.951.0James KyremehPBU15M  Swindon26.8326.83
227.471.0William SandersonPBU15M  New Forest Junior27.4727.47
327.601.0George Mann U15M  Swindon Harriers  
428.231.0Alexander Mcleod U15M  Witlshire SCHS  
528.611.0James Kyeremeh U15M  Swindon Harriers  
629.651.0Moses Preece-Smith U15M  Swindon Harriers  
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.410.1Rebecca Grieve U17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.225.2
225.510.1Lucy FellowsPBU17W  St. Mary's Richmond/Millfield Sch25.5125.51
326.100.1Lily T-SmithSBU17W David McManusNew Forest Junior26.026.0
427.570.1Tyla Werrett U17W  Team Bath AC  
527.910.1Amber DickinSBU17W  Marlborough & District Junior/Wiltshire Schs27.9127.8
628.050.1Jade Griscti U17W  City of Sailsbury AC & RC  
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.170.7Ashley Williams U17M  New Forest Junior22.9222.92
223.940.7Oliver MiellPBU17M  New Forest Junior23.9423.94
324.430.7Ryan BradySBU17M Dean GarrettBristol & West24.4323.96
424.440.7William PischelPBU17M  City of Salisbury24.4424.44
524.750.7Tye Leo-Stroud U17M  Swindon Harriers  
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.911.1Kirsty TreglownPBU20W  Yate25.9125.91
226.501.1Teresa Iannetelli U23W  Swindon/Cardiff Uni26.325.28
328.061.1Lydia RogersSBSENW Zac KerinShaftesbury Barnet/Bournemouth Uni28.0625.93
428.931.1Amelia BrandonSBU20W  Swindon/Loughborough Students28.9328.60
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.890.1Charlotte Longden U20W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath25.7925.79
229.050.1Phoebe CardSBU20W  Team Bath29.0527.63
329.330.1Naomi Hugan U20W  Wiltshire Schools  
 
300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.31 James KyremehPBU15M2 Swindon43.3143.31
300 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.73 Ellie MullinsPBU15W-1 Marlborough & District Junior43.7343.73
244.43 Florry Siderfin U15W-1 New Forest Junior44.1844.18
348.78 Chloe Kench U15W-1 Swindon48.0848.08
300 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.31 Kaitlin MillerPBU15W-2 City of Salisbury45.3145.31
247.27 Arisa BurgessPBU15W-2Sam Hillier-SmithYate47.2747.27
347.51 Reka Carr U15W-1Tony JacksonSwindon45.7445.74
450.55 Josephine KiggellPBU15W-1 Marlborough & District Junior50.5550.55
300 U17W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.0 Rebecca Grieve U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field40.2639.6
243.8 Zoe Thomas U17W1 City of Salisbury43.5943.59
344.2 Lilly JonesPBU17W2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior44.044.0
444.6 Kitty MarvinPBU17W2 Swindon44.644.6
544.7 Keira DorrianPBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs44.744.7
645.6 Katie New U17W1John DillSwindon45.0345.03
 
400 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.98 Dominic StapletonPBU17M  Wiltshire Schs52.9852.98
254.26 Ben JonesSBU17M  Marlborough & District Junior54.2653.78
355.81 Oliver HowellPBU17M  Wiltshire Schs55.8155.81
458.50 Jack Choules U17M John DillSwindon57.2957.29
400 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.00 Noah Ernest U20M Darrell MaynardCardiff Archers49.7149.71
251.11 Scott Gunning SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Winchester Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Ba50.3850.38
357.27 Alex HainesPBV50M  Hereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters57.2757.27
459.49 Alasdair EdingtonSBU20M  Marlborough & District Junior59.4958.66
400 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.87 Teresa Iannetelli U23W  Swindon/Cardiff Uni60.457.54
263.39 Holly NewmanSBSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley63.3963.37
371.21 Lisa Carpenter V50W Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets71.268.20
400 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.69 Harriet TusonPBU20W  Yeovil/Wells City58.0758.07
263.46 Imogen DavisPBU20W  Wiltshire Schs63.4663.46
364.80 Millicent Siderfin U20W  New Forest Junior64.1564.15
467.03 Lucy SpencerSBU20W John DillSwindon67.0364.8
 
800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.13 Robert HoworthSBU23M James ThieTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.131:54.49
22:00.43 Simon Dill SENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.951:55.4
32:05.22 Luke ByrneSBV35M  Swindon/South West Vets2:05.221:59.9
42:10.51 Alex HainesSBV50M  Hereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters2:07.152:06.9
52:11.77 Jacob Roberts U20M  Chippenham Harriers  
62:16.80 Aidan Dure-Smith U20M  New Forest Junior  
72:19.60 Andrew HolmeSBV40M  City of Salisbury/South West Vets2:19.602:14.14
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.98 Jack ChoulesPBU17M1John DillSwindon2:10.982:10.98
22:18.66 Benjamin JonesPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.662:18.66
32:34.34 Luke ElkinsPBU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:34.342:34.34
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.70 William HookPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.702:17.70
22:18.34 Dylan NealePBU15M2 Avon Valley2:18.342:18.34
32:38.78 William SandersonPBU15M1 New Forest Junior2:30.92:30.9
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.27 Alessandro VirgilioSBU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:22.272:21.64
22:30.29 Jack MitchenerPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:30.292:30.29
32:30.96 Jacob EarlePBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:30.962:30.96
42:39.55 Alex Leak U13M  Swindon Harriers  
52:48.43 Daniel Robertson U13M2 City of Salisbury2:44.22:44.2
62:48.59 Oakley Hogan U13M  Witlshire SCHS  
73:06.59 Evan Leak U13M  Swindon Harriers  
800 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.34 Tori Waller U13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.42:30.4
22:40.17 Lola Costa-JafratePBU13W  Chippenham H2:40.172:40.17
32:44.13 Sophie Hayakawa U13W  City of Salisbury2:38.72:38.7
42:50.84 Olivia Kearns U13W  City of Salisbury2:41.92:41.9
52:55.60 Lauren Blackwell Jackson U13W  New Forest Junior2:44.82:44.8
62:58.85 Bethany Denbury U13W  City of Salisbury2:53.32:53.3
800 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.02 Ellie MullinsPBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior2:26.022:26.02
22:26.97 Florry SiderfinPBU15W  New Forest Junior2:26.972:26.97
32:27.19 India WestPBU15W  Wimborne2:27.192:27.19
42:41.89 Bella Ryder U15W John DillSwindon2:37.172:37.17
800 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.33 Eleanor Webster U20W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.72:18.13
22:24.33 Holly NewmanSBSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:24.332:24.23
32:29.98 Millicent SiderfinSBU20W  New Forest Junior2:29.982:29.7
42:37.50 Lucy SpencerSBU20W John DillSwindon2:37.502:28.7
800 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.33 Freya BuglassSBU17W  Avon Valley2:17.332:15.67
22:24.79 Lilly Jones U17W Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:24.12:21.56
32:27.08 Naryani Costa-JafratePBU17W  Chippenham H/Swindon2:27.082:27.08
42:31.04 Bella Rees U17W  City of Salisbury2:31.032:31.03
52:38.20 Katie New U17W John DillSwindon2:36.232:33.60
62:40.44 Daisy Badger U17W  City of Salisbury2:39.022:39.02
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.91 Sophie WoodPBU13W  City of Salisbury5:24.915:24.91
25:44.80 Imogen NewbySBU13W  Marlborough & District Junior/Team Kennet5:44.805:29.98
35:58.63 Layla GardinerPBU13W  Yate5:58.635:58.63
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.66 Harry MaxwellPBU15M  Team Bath4:24.664:24.66
24:40.47 Joshua MaxwellPBU15M  Team Bath4:37.14:37.1
34:53.20 Charlie ColesPBU15M Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior4:52.34:52.3
44:54.29 Riley HeyesPBU15M  Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC4:54.294:54.29
54:55.70 Ella SpencerPBU15W John DillSwindon4:55.704:55.70
65:04.95 Imogen GrayPBU15W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury5:04.955:04.95
75:07.78 Maisie McCallaSBU15W John DillSwindon5:07.785:03.09
85:21.75 Freya DavidseSBU15W John DillSwindon5:21.754:58.35
95:30.19 Emily BettsPBU15W  Abingdon5:30.195:30.19
105:31.17 Moses Preece-Smith U15M  Swindon Harriers  
115:38.83 Meredith ProsserPBU15W  Swindon5:38.835:38.83
125:40.58 Sophie CollisterPBU15W  Marlborough & District Junior5:40.585:40.58
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.13 Henri CotineauPBU17M  Chippenham H4:31.134:31.13
24:36.91 Alex Hammond U17M  Wiltshire Schools  
34:43.69 Sam SmithPBU17M  City of Salisbury4:43.694:43.69
44:43.93 Thomas Wood U17M  City of Salisbury4:38.24:38.2
54:47.42 Harry EdwardsPBU17M John DillSwindon4:47.424:47.42
65:14.68 Lottie SilvertonSBU17W  Team Bath5:14.684:56.31
75:17.89 Star HorlockPBU20W  City of Salisbury5:17.895:17.89
85:23.82 Melody CreberSBU20W  New Forest Junior5:23.825:14.62
95:33.55 Milly RaynerSBU17W  City of Salisbury5:33.555:31.59
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.50 Simon ByrnePBSENM Neil EnglandSwindon4:01.84:01.8
24:02.75 Matt WoodwardPBSENM  Swindon3:59.483:59.48
34:17.91 Simon Dill SENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:04.194:02.59
44:18.89 Jack LatusSBU20M Kevin ButtleSwindon4:18.894:09.21
54:19.94 Joe MiltonPBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley4:19.944:19.94
64:21.81 William Ewens SENM Phil ReesCity of Salisbury/Army4:21.294:21.29
74:27.40 Courtenay ChessellPBV40M  Swindon/South West Vets4:27.404:27.40
84:29.85 Jack GunningPBU20M Kevin ButtleSwindon4:26.514:26.51
94:30.94 Omer Homer T13/F13 SENM  Swindon4:24.34:24.3
104:31.94 Toby FirkinsPBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley4:31.944:31.94
114:34.46 Aidan Dure-SmithPBU20M  New Forest Junior4:34.464:34.46
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.94-0.5Holly Scott U13W2Bryan ClintonSwindon12.3612.36
213.23-0.5Clover SmithPBU13W1 New Forest Junior12.912.9
313.28-0.5Alexis SeymourPBU13W2 New Forest Junior13.2813.28
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.251.4Daniel WebbPBU13M2 Bristol & West15.2515.25
215.301.4Elliot CoxPBU13M1 Swindon15.3015.30
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78-0.7Laila-Jae BelgravePBU15W1Tony JacksonSwindon11.7811.78
213.18-0.7Katie FentonPBU15W2 Swindon12.9712.97
313.26-0.7Evie HallworthPBU15W2 Marlborough Athletics13.2613.26
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.021.5William AlexanderPBU15M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.5113.51
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.541.5Zoe ThomasPBU17W1 City of Salisbury12.512.5
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.921.6Oscar Hennessy LeachPBU17M2David HemeryMarlborough & District Junior13.9213.92
215.321.6Charlie StaddonPBU17M1 Team Bath14.714.7
315.361.6Dominic MurrayPBU17M2 Team Bath15.015.0
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.941.6Willa Gibb U20W Mark LodgeTeam Bath/Bristol & West15.5115.5
 
110H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.700.6Jake CoverPBU20M  Team Bath14.7014.70
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.57 Ophelia PyePBU17W2David HemeryMarlborough & District Junior44.5744.57
246.33 Lucy WintlePBU17W1 Pembrokeshire44.8744.87
 
400H U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.76 Charlie StaddonPBU17M1 Team Bath61.7661.76
262.54 Tim HookPBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior62.5462.54
 
400HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.60 Mia BatesSBU20W Colin BarossTeam Bath70.6068.48
277.32 Hannah New U23W Howard MoscropSwindon75.072.0
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Kieran ShortSBU23M  Marlborough & District Junior/Swansea Uni1.701.88
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.98 Theo David Ker CochranePBU20M1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.981.98
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Oscar HennesseyPBU17M2 Marlborough Athletics1.751.75
21.70 Dominic MurrayPBU17M2 Team Bath1.771.77
31.70 Charlie StaddonPBU17M1 Team Bath1.701.70
-NH George Thome U17M1 City of Salisbury  
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48 Joshua MaxwellPBU15M2 Team Bath1.481.48
Page: 1 2