Be Fit Today Track Academy Open Series External Results
Dagenham
25 Apr 21
75 100 100WC 150 200 200WC 300 600 800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.24w2.7Gabriel EdwardsPBU13M  London Heathside10.2410.24
210.76w2.7Tyler ReynoldsSBU11M10Christine BowmakerBFT Track Academy10.7610.68
310.77w2.7Lani JaiyeolaPBU13M12 Shaftesbury Barnet10.7710.77
410.90w2.7Lucas Stafford-VennPBU13M  BFT Track Academy10.9010.90
511.53w2.7Samuel Ward U11M  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
611.57w2.7Ellis GentlesPBU11M9 London Schs11.5711.57
712.53w2.7Tylan Hussein U11M  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
813.71w2.7Albert Nicolescu U11M  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
75 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01 1.7Elyah BassongPBU13W  BFT Track Academy11.0111.01
211.53 1.7Vera DoudkoPBU11W11 Shaftesbury Barnet11.5311.53
312.89 1.7Caitlin Aleppo U11W  Holland Sports AC  
413.34 1.7Freya Doran U11W  Holland Sports AC  
75 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 0.2Anu JaiyeolaPBU11W10 Shaftesbury Barnet11.7311.73
212.36 0.2Tia Leaver U11W9Martin LeaverEssex Schs12.3312.16
312.83 0.2Isabella ShippeyPBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring12.8312.83
414.16 0.2Agnes Peachey U11W  Holland Sports AC  
514.21 0.2Grace Mendoza U11W  Holland Sports AC  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 1.5Grace NunnPBU13W  Holland Sports AC13.6813.68
214.14 1.5Dahlia HanrahanPBU13W  Newham & Essex Beagles13.9813.98
314.41 1.5Lucy BulmanPBU13W  Chelmsford14.4114.41
415.12 1.5Eliza ShippeyPBU13W David SmithColchester H15.1215.12
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57 1.1Thom?s Barry-DalyPBU13M  Watford14.5714.57
215.24 1.1Samuel BurdettPBU13M  Havering15.2415.24
315.70 1.1Sam BrundlePBU13M  Holland Sports AC15.7015.70
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15 1.0Oliver LaurensPBU15M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.1512.15
212.50 1.0Cheyne WestPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone12.5012.50
312.64 1.0Daniel CulverPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone12.6412.64
412.65 1.0Jaden AulisPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.6512.65
512.90 1.0Oscar StrudwickPBU15M  Orion12.9012.90
613.24 1.0Verrel Charles U17M  Team Hounslow11.3811.38
713.46 1.0Theo Carus U15M  City of Norwich13.413.4
813.72 1.0Charlie Rouse U15M Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone13.6313.63
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.70 0.5Samson OnilogboPBU15M Carl GrahamBasildon11.7011.70
212.46 0.5Richard WalshPBU15M  Chelmsford12.2212.22
312.76 0.5Jake FosterPBU15M John FosterMedway & Maidstone12.6912.69
413.03 0.5Trei Coborn U15M  Chelmsford12.8012.80
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38w4.3Verrel CharlesPBU17M  Team Hounslow11.3811.38
211.87w4.3Aharon Graham-MulvaneyPBU17M Lorraine MulvaneyCardiff11.8711.87
312.03w4.3Nathaniel HansonPBU17M Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles12.0312.03
412.06w4.3Chris AgnimelSBU15M Gary HowardHavering12.0611.84
512.33w4.3Jayden KleinPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.3312.33
612.59w4.3Prodige Anisha U17M  unattached  
712.99w4.3Tobi Ekerin U17M Carl GrahamBasildon12.5312.01
813.94w4.3Peter BluntPBU17M  Holland Sports AC13.9413.94
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39w3.3Clayton JacintoPBU17M  Track Academy11.3911.39
211.45w3.3Mekhi Spence-FordePBU17M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.45
311.58w3.3Alexander BlakePBU17M  Southend11.5811.58
411.59w3.3Oscar LaurensPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.5911.59
511.65w3.3Christopher Davies U17M Peter GriffithsWatford11.511.5
611.72w3.3Tyrrell LithoSBU17M  BFT Track Academy11.7211.71
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.23 1.8Malachi AmadiSBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2311.14
211.47 1.8Noah HansonSBU17M Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles11.4711.31
211.47 1.8Ossari AcquahSBU17M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.4711.30
411.79 1.8Usir Bennett-TabiSBU17M  Harrow11.7911.42
512.62 1.8Claudia AndrePBU23W  BFT Track Academy/Ireland12.6212.62
612.89 1.8Shaleena GrahamSBSENW Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.8912.8
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11w4.0Gilbert QuayePBU20M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.1111.11
211.22w4.0Jamie WhiteSBU20M Jordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
311.30w4.0Josh Williams U20M  Southend11.2711.27
411.46w4.0Uzoh HerbertPBU20M  BFT Track Academy11.4611.46
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.58w3.4Michael OnilogboPBU20M Carl GrahamBasildon10.5810.58
210.75w3.4Jason KalalaPBU20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7510.75
310.80w3.4Louis Menzies WalkerPBU20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8010.80
410.80w3.4Fidunu AbidekunPBU20M  Ilford/Kent Schs10.8010.80
510.94w3.4Sean AnyaoguPBU20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.9410.94
611.29w3.4Sam SanusiSBU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles11.2911.07
712.07w3.4Jack Hamment-RussellSBU20M Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.0711.4
100 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.22w3.3Joel Pascall-MenziePBU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles10.2210.22
210.62w3.3Derek KinlockSBU20M Paul WestonCroydon10.6210.54
310.64w3.3Jeriel QuainooPBU20M Ryan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley/Oaklands Col10.6410.64
410.80w3.3Joseph Harding U20M Laura Turner-AlleyneBasildon/Oaklands Col10.6810.59
510.85w3.3Tyler PantonSBU20M  Woking10.8510.62
100 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04w3.9Lee DollardSBSENM Michael AfilakaBasildon11.0410.65
211.67w3.9James VancliffSBU23M  Holland Sports AC11.6711.29
312.44w3.9Ron Amoako SENM  Kent12.3812.38
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.42w3.4Sienna CorbynPBU13W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.4213.42
213.58w3.4Lily HartmanPBU13W Martin LeaverBasildon13.4313.43
313.78w3.4Caitlin HancockPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.7813.78
414.10w3.4Leila JonesPBU13W Susan DeaneHavering14.1014.10
514.23w3.4Raine SurlaPBU13W  Essex Schs14.2314.23
100 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97w2.8Nathan GomesSBU23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.9710.95
211.06w2.8Edson GomesSBSENM Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/Portugal11.0611.05
311.12w2.8Luke MooreSBU23M Graham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students11.1210.97
411.14w2.8Jaiden AaronSBU23M Jake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col11.1411.04
511.17w2.8Victor NzoleleSBU23M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill11.1710.89
611.56w2.8Micah GoodeSBU23M Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.5611.29
100 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65w3.0Marvin AddisonPBU23M  Enfield & Haringey10.6510.65
210.74w3.0David LimaSBSENM David SadkinBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni/Portugal10.7410.05
310.76w3.0Luke CollisPBU23M  Harrow10.7610.76
410.78w3.0Ishmael Smith-JohnSBSENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.7810.74
510.93w3.0James GriffithsSBSENM Matthew ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.9310.44
611.16w3.0Idowu AkindeleSBSENM  Thames Valley11.1610.65
100 SX 22
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.40w4.4James EllingtonSBV35M David SadkinNewham & Essex Beagles10.409.96
210.46w4.4Brandon MingeliSBU23M Ryan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col10.4110.37
310.51w4.4Nick StewartSBSENM Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey10.5110.40
410.53w4.4Reuben Arthur SENM Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/UCL10.5110.18
510.65w4.4Alex BeecheySBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Cyprus10.6510.61
610.67w4.4Omar GrantSBSENM Rohan SamuelHarrow10.6710.36
710.69w4.4Tobi OgunkanmiSBU23M Peter GriffithsWatford/Brunel Uni London10.6910.35
100 SX 23
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88w4.4Joshua WoodSBV45M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.8810.81
212.45w4.4Mark McAllister V45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.4211.8
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.88w2.5Robyn WhitehousePBU15W Colin CorlessSouthend13.8813.88
214.12w2.5Eve SeeryPBU15W  Thanet AC14.1214.12
314.28w2.5Emily BaileyPBU15W  Basildon14.2814.28
414.54w2.5Grace WarnerPBU15W  Southend14.5414.54
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22w3.2Honey ChalmersPBU15W  Holland Sports AC13.2213.22
213.43w3.2Jessica HowellsSBU15W Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming13.4313.42
313.44w3.2Hollie Martin-WhymarkPBU15W Sally DobsonColchester H13.4413.44
413.75w3.2Holly HuettPBU15W Martin LeaverBasildon13.7513.75
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62 1.9Callia DowneyPBU15W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.6212.62
212.94 1.9Harriet MedlenPBU15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.9412.94
313.05 1.9Savannah Morgan U15W Christine BowmakerNorthampton12.9912.69
413.63 1.9Ava WareSBU15W  Holland Sports AC13.6313.33
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97w2.6Emmanuella QuayePBU17W Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.9711.97
212.04w2.6Evie PatrickPBU17W Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.0412.04
312.20w2.6Lucy TallonPBU17W Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.1812.18
412.24w2.6Rayne TapperPBU17W  Harrow/Track Academy12.2412.24
512.26w2.6Vanessa GranadaPBU17W  Team Hounslow12.2612.26
612.79w2.6Maisy TyrellSBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.7912.62
712.82w2.6Anna Rose U17W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.7812.78
813.56w2.6Issy Thorn U17W Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.4913.25
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40w2.5Mya GreenSBU20W  Harrow12.4012.24
212.61w2.5Tina LouisSBU20W  Luton12.6112.46
312.69w2.5Vanessa AnsuaaPBU20W Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.6912.69
412.71w2.5Milly GallSBU20W Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring12.7112.62
512.82w2.5Chiyenne AdrienSBU20W Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.8212.42
613.67w2.5Mica CarusPBU20W  City of Norwich13.6713.67
714.15w2.5Efe AdjarhoSBU20W  Ilford14.1513.10
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65w4.6Nia Wedderburn-GoodisonSBU17W  Harrow11.6511.60
211.68w4.6Aleeya SibbonsSBU20W Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.6811.67
311.76w4.6Ellie BandyPBSENW Nathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7611.76
411.97w4.6Eve WrightSBU20W Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.9711.75
512.25w4.6Serena GraceSBU20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.2512.13
612.26w4.6Kaliyah YoungSBU20W Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley12.2612.04
712.29w4.6Hannah FosterSBU20W Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col12.2911.89
812.30w4.6Shiloh Wright-TaipowSBU20W  Serpentine12.3012.07
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84w4.7Eloise LewisSBU23W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.7912.44
213.08w4.7Sadie Graham-MulvaneySBU20W Kevin WilliamsCardiff13.0812.79
313.20w4.7Charmaine GrantPBSENW  Herne Hill13.2013.20
413.36w4.7Krystle BalogunSBSENW Ian GainsIlford13.3613.0
513.48w4.7Victoria Staines SENW Colin CorlessSouthend13.4513.01
614.95w4.7Sarah WestrapSBV45W  Tonbridge14.9513.95
 
100WC SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.07w4.4Ian Mahoney T51/F51SBV50M  Newham & Essex Beagles2:54.0779.75
 
150 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.64w2.5Samuel Ward U11M  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
224.05w2.5Ellis GentlesPBU11M  London Schs24.0524.05
326.16w2.5Hayden PrestonPBU11M  Colchester H26.1626.16
429.26w2.5Albert Nicolescu U11M  Be Fit Today Track Academy  
150 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.40w3.2Gabriel EdwardsPBU13M  London Heathside20.4020.40
221.26w3.2Gideon QuayeSBU11M  Enfield & Haringey21.2620.97
321.31w3.2Tyler ReynoldsPBU11M Christine BowmakerBFT Track Academy21.3121.31
421.55w3.2Thom?s Barry-DalyPBU13M  Watford21.5521.55
521.62w3.2Lucas Stafford-VennPBU13M  BFT Track Academy21.6221.62
621.74w3.2Lani JaiyeolaPBU13M  Shaftesbury Barnet21.7421.74
722.45w3.2Samuel BurdettPBU13M  Havering22.4522.45
150 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.12 0.4Calvin SmithPBU17M Nathan RogersShaftesbury Barnet17.1217.12
218.83 0.4Arthur FordPBU17M  Holland Sports AC18.8318.83
319.01 0.4Max SmithPBU15M  Holland Sports AC19.0119.01
419.59 0.4Jude OgundarePBU15M  Havering19.5919.59
150 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.45 1.2Joel Pascall-MenziePBU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles15.4515.45
216.07 1.2Kesi OludoyiPBSENM  Harrow/University of London16.0716.07
316.13 1.2Tope AdeyeyePBSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Ireland16.1316.13
416.43 1.2Hanif HenryPBSENM  Orion16.4316.43
516.74 1.2Rashan StewartPBU23M  Orion/Brunel Uni London16.7416.74
616.94 1.2Marvin WrayPBSENM Darren BraithwaiteUnattached16.9416.94
717.22 1.2Bradley SalihPBSENM  St. Albans AC17.2217.22
817.84 1.2Jordan GombasPBSENM  Southend17.8417.84
150 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.20 -0.9Gavin StephensSBV40M  Worthing/Veterans17.2016.96
218.71 -0.9Leon BraithwaiteSBV45M  Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets18.7117.77
318.84 -0.9Paul CanningSBV50M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters18.8418.8
419.19 -0.9Mark McAllisterSBV45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets19.1918.61
520.05 -0.9Chris ScottPBV45M  Orion20.0520.05
150 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.75w5.2Elyah BassongPBU13W  BFT Track Academy21.7521.75
223.00w5.2Vera DoudkoPBU11W  Shaftesbury Barnet23.0023.00
323.35w5.2Anu JaiyeolaPBU11W  Shaftesbury Barnet23.3523.35
424.60w5.2Tia LeaverPBU11W Martin LeaverEssex Schs24.6024.60
150 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.27w4.7Leila JonesPBU13W Susan DeaneHavering21.2721.27
221.98w4.7Lucy BulmanPBU13W  Chelmsford21.9821.98
323.70w4.7Naomi SandercockPBU13W  Colchester & Tendring23.7023.70
150 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.63w4.0Sienna CorbynPBU13W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet20.6320.63
220.77w4.0Lily HartmanPBU13W Martin LeaverBasildon20.7720.77
321.22w4.0Caitlin HancockPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies21.2221.22
421.88w4.0Lily FarrellPBU20W  Norfolk Schs21.8821.88
522.02w4.0Rachel Ade-OdunladePBSENW  Kent Schs22.0222.02
622.03w4.0Raine SurlaPBU13W  Essex Schs22.0322.03
150 SW 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.95w4.2Aleeya SibbonsPBU20W Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles17.9517.95
218.08w4.2Mica MoorePBSENW Lawrence MooreBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni18.0818.08
322.20w4.2Amy QuayePBU15W  Enfield & Haringey22.2022.20
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.58w4.0Cheyne WestPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone24.7324.73
225.81w4.0Jaden AulisPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet25.8125.81
326.47w4.0Jude OgundarePBU15M  Havering26.4726.47
427.02w4.0Daniel CulverPBU15M  Medway & Maidstone26.5226.52
527.93w4.0Theo CarusPBU15M  City of Norwich27.9327.93
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.20 0.1William Scates U17M  City of Norwich23.2523.25
225.86 0.1Richard WalshPBU15M  Chelmsford25.2825.28
326.25 0.1Oscar StrudwickPBU15M  Orion26.2526.25
426.46 0.1Jake Foster U15M John FosterMedway & Maidstone25.7025.70
527.51 0.1Trei CobornPBU15M  Chelmsford27.5127.51
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.91w2.4Usir Bennett-TabiPBU17M  Harrow23.9123.91
223.94w2.4Mekhi Spence-FordePBU17M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet23.9423.94
324.34w2.4Aharon Graham-MulvaneySBU17M Lorraine MulvaneyCardiff24.3424.21
425.38w2.4Nathaniel HansonSBU17M Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles25.3824.39
525.59w2.4Arthur FordSBU17M  Holland Sports AC25.5924.34
625.68w2.4Tobi EkerinSBU17M Carl GrahamBasildon25.6824.32
200 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.56 0.7Ossari AcquahPBU17M Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles23.5623.56
223.78 0.7Noah HansonSBU17M Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles23.7822.67
324.30 0.7Alexander Blake U17M  Southend23.6023.60
424.31 0.7Clayton JacintoSBU17M  Track Academy24.3124.09
524.49 0.7Christopher Davies U17M Peter GriffithsWatford23.8923.89
200 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.84 1.4Michael OnilogboPBU20M Carl GrahamBasildon21.8421.84
222.47 1.4Jack GibbsPBU20M Jake AweLuton22.3322.33
322.63 1.4Sean AnyaoguSBU20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy22.6322.60
422.67 1.4Joseph PurbrickPBU20M Tony JarrettHuntingdonshire22.3122.31
523.11 1.4Gilbert QuayeSBU20M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey23.1122.86
623.58 1.4Sam SanusiSBU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles23.5822.70
200 SM 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.05w2.5Nick StewartSBSENM Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey21.0520.84
221.19w2.5Toby MakoyawoSBU20M Peter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1921.06
321.55w2.5Jeriel QuainooPBU20M Ryan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley/Oaklands Col21.5521.55
421.92w2.5Zanson Plummer SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet21.8721.01
522.05w2.5Korede AweSBU23M Michael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/East London U22.0521.46
622.28w2.5Tyler PantonSBU20M  Woking22.2822.12
200 SM 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.54w2.6Kelechi Okorie U23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.8222.59
223.82w2.6James VancliffSBU23M  Holland Sports AC23.8222.9
324.06w2.6Jordan GombasSBSENM  Southend24.0623.67
424.46w2.6Wanya WilliamsSBU23M  Ilford24.4623.60
525.81w2.6Ron Amoako SENM  Kent25.6725.67
200 SM 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.78w3.3Marvin AddisonPBU23M  Enfield & Haringey21.7821.78
222.13w3.3Ishmael Smith-JohnSBSENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley22.1321.77
322.50w3.3James GriffithsSBSENM Matthew ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Uni22.5022.07
422.55w3.3Nathan GomesSBU23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy22.5522.43
522.59w3.3Jaiden Aaron U23M Jake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col22.5822.3
622.82w3.3Luke MooreSBU23M Graham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students22.8222.27
722.93w3.3Idowu AkindeleSBSENM  Thames Valley22.9321.72
200 SM 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.20w3.2James HansonPBU23M Jake AweWoking/Oaklands Col21.2021.20
221.94w3.2Brandon Mingeli U23M Ryan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col21.1821.03
327.61w3.2John Foster V50M  Medway & Maidstone26.7926.79
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.43 1.8Onachukwu NdefoPBU15W  Northampton27.4327.43
228.90 1.8Hollie Martin-WhymarkSBU15W Sally DobsonColchester H28.9028.47
329.02 1.8Holly Huett U15W Martin LeaverBasildon29.0028.11
429.59 1.8Scarlet RobinsonPBU15W  Basildon29.3429.34
530.91 1.8Emily BaileyPBU15W  Basildon30.9130.91
631.04 1.8Jessica HeathSBU15W  Basildon31.0430.92
200 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.77w2.2Callia DowneySBU15W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy25.7725.46
227.44w2.2Harriet MedlenPBU15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge27.2427.24
327.88w2.2Honey ChalmersSBU15W  Holland Sports AC27.8827.59
428.18w2.2Jessica HowellsSBU15W Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming28.1827.72
200 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.25w4.4Sariyah Shoyelu-ArmstrongSBU17W Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles26.2525.86
226.44w4.4Maisy TyrellSBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend26.4426.06
326.61w4.4Cara DuncanPBU17W Carl GrahamChelmsford26.6126.61
428.62w4.4Paris KingSBU17W Joanne DayHavering28.6226.86
528.85w4.4Issy ThornSBU17W Andy PoppletonTonbridge28.8527.76
Page: 1 2