Be Fit Today Track Academy Open Series External Results
Dagenham
25 Apr 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.68 1.5Grace Nunn U13W Holland Sports AC13.2413.24
214.14 1.5Dahlia HanrahanPBU13W Newham & Essex Beagles13.8913.89
314.41 1.5Lucy BulmanPBU13W Chelmsford14.314.3
415.12 1.5Eliza ShippeyPBU13WDavid SmithColchester H15.1215.12
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.57 1.1Thomas Barry-Daly U13M Watford13.4213.42
215.24 1.1Samuel BurdettPBU13M Havering14.3614.36
315.70 1.1Sam BrundlePBU13M Holland Sports AC15.7015.70
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.15 1.0Oliver LaurensPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.8611.86
212.50 1.0Cheyne WestPBU15M Medway & Maidstone12.0512.05
312.64 1.0Daniel CulverPBU15M Medway & Maidstone12.5412.54
412.65 1.0Jaden AulisPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet12.3912.39
512.90 1.0Oscar StrudwickPBU15M Orion12.412.4
613.24 1.0Veresse CharlesPBU15M Team Hounslow13.0613.06
713.46 1.0Theo Carus U15MNathan RogersCity of Norwich13.1713.17
813.72 1.0Charlie Rouse U15MSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone13.6313.63
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.70 0.5Samson OnilogboPBU15MCarl GrahamBasildon11.3611.36
212.46 0.5Richard WalshPBU15M Chelmsford12.1212.12
312.76 0.5Jake FosterPBU15MJohn FosterMedway & Maidstone12.3312.33
413.03 0.5Trei Coborn U15M Chelmsford12.6512.65
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.38w4.3Verrel CharlesPBU17M Team Hounslow10.9510.95
211.87w4.3Aharon Graham-MulvaneyPBU17MLorraine MulvaneyCardiff11.8711.87
312.03w4.3Nathaniel HansonPBU17MCarl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles12.0312.03
412.06w4.3Chris Agnimel U15MGary HowardHavering11.7511.75
512.33w4.3Jayden KleinPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet12.1212.12
612.59w4.3Prodige Anisha U17M unattached  
712.99w4.3Tobi Ekerin U17MCarl GrahamBasildon11.9711.97
813.94w4.3Peter BluntPBU17M Holland Sports AC/Judd School13.7513.75
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.39w3.3Clayton JacintoPBU17MCraig AndrewThames Valley11.3911.39
211.45w3.3Mekhi Spence-FordePBU17MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
311.58w3.3Alexander BlakePBU17M Southend11.3311.33
411.59w3.3Oscar LaurensPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2511.25
511.65w3.3Christopher Davies U17MPeter GriffithsWatford11.511.5
611.72w3.3Tyrrell LithoSBU17M BFT Track Academy11.7211.71
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23 1.8Malachi Amadi U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
211.47 1.8Noah Hanson U17MCarl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles11.2911.29
211.47 1.8Ossari Acquah U17MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.1511.15
411.79 1.8Usir Bennett-Tabi U17M Harrow11.511.42
512.62 1.8Claudia Andre U23WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Ireland12.3412.34
612.89 1.8Shaleena Graham SENWTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.7512.75
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11w4.0Gilbert QuayePBU20M Enfield & Haringey11.1111.11
211.22w4.0Jamie WhiteSBU20MJordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
311.30w4.0Josh Williams U20M Southend11.2711.27
411.46w4.0Uzoh Herbert U20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4011.40
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.58w3.4Michael OnilogboPBU20MCarl GrahamBasildon10.4810.48
210.75w3.4Jason KalalaPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl10.4710.47
310.80w3.4Louis Menzies WalkerPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6610.66
410.80w3.4Fidunu AbidekunPBU20M Ilford/Kent Schs10.7610.76
510.94w3.4Sean AnyaoguPBU20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
611.29w3.4Abdulsamad Sanusi U20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.1011.07
712.07w3.4Jack Hamment-Russell U20MNathan RogersCity of Norwich11.711.4
100 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.22w3.3Joel Pascall-MenziePBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles10.1610.16
210.62w3.3Derek Kinlock U20MPaul WestonCroydon10.5710.54
310.64w3.3Jeriel QuainooPBU20MRyan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley/Oaklands Col10.2610.26
410.80w3.3Joseph Harding U20MLaura Turner-AlleyneBasildon/Oaklands Col10.6810.59
510.85w3.3Tyler Panton U20M Woking10.5510.55
100 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.04w3.9Lee Dollard SENMMichael AfilakaBasildon10.9410.65
211.67w3.9James VancliffSBU23M Holland Sports AC11.6711.29
312.44w3.9Ron Amoako SENMDonovan ReidKent12.0012.00
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.42w3.4Sienna CorbynPBU13WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.4213.42
213.58w3.4Lily HartmanPBU13WMartin LeaverBasildon13.4313.43
313.78w3.4Caitlin HancockPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.6513.65
414.10w3.4Leila Jones U13WSusan DeaneHavering13.6313.63
514.23w3.4Raine SurlaPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley/Essex Schs14.2314.23
100 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.97w2.8Nathan Gomes U23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.8210.82
211.06w2.8Edson GomesSBSENMCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni/Portugal11.0611.05
311.12w2.8Luke MooreSBU23MGraham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students11.1210.97
411.14w2.8Jaiden Aaron U23MJake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col10.9810.98
511.17w2.8Victor Nzolele U23MIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill10.8910.89
611.56w2.8Micah Goode U23MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill11.5211.29
100 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.65w3.0Marvin AddisonPBU23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey10.6510.65
210.74w3.0David LimaSBSENMDavid SadkinBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni/Thames Valley/Portugal10.7410.05
310.76w3.0Luke CollisPBU23M Harrow10.7610.76
410.78w3.0Ishmael Smith-JohnSBSENMJeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.6410.64
510.93w3.0James Griffiths SENMMatthew ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.7310.44
611.16w3.0Idowu AkindeleSBSENM Thames Valley11.1610.65
100 SX 22
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40w4.4James Ellington V35MDavid SadkinNewham & Essex Beagles10.399.96
210.46w4.4Brandon MingeliSBU23MRyan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col10.2010.20
310.51w4.4Nick Stewart SENMRyan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey10.4610.40
410.53w4.4Reuben Arthur SENMRyan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/UCL10.4710.18
510.65w4.4Alex Beechey SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Cyprus10.4710.47
610.67w4.4Omar GrantSBSENMRohan SamuelHarrow/Jamaica10.4110.36
710.69w4.4Tobi Ogunkanmi U23MPeter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.510.35
100 SX 23
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.88w4.4Joshua Wood V45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.4610.81
212.45w4.4Mark McAllister V45MIain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.2411.8
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.88w2.5Robyn WhitehousePBU15WColin CorlessSouthend13.4613.46
214.12w2.5Eve SeeryPBU15W Thanet AC14.1214.12
314.28w2.5Emily BaileyPBU15W Basildon14.0714.07
414.54w2.5Grace WarnerPBU15W Southend13.8713.87
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.22w3.2Honey ChalmersPBU15W Holland Sports AC13.2213.22
213.43w3.2Jessica HowellsSBU15WAndrew FisherGuildford & Godalming13.213.2
313.44w3.2Hollie Martin-WhymarkPBU15WSally DobsonColchester H13.4413.44
413.75w3.2Holly HuettPBU15WMartin LeaverBasildon13.613.6
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.62 1.9Callia DowneyPBU15WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.5812.58
212.94 1.9Harriet MedlenPBU15WAndy PoppletonTonbridge12.7312.73
313.05 1.9Savannah Morgan U15WChristine Harrison-BloomfieldNorthampton12.3512.35
413.63 1.9Ava Ware U15W Holland Sports AC13.513.33
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.97w2.6Emmanuella QuayePBU17W Enfield & Haringey11.8511.85
212.04w2.6Evie PatrickPBU17WNathan RogersCity of Norwich11.8911.89
312.20w2.6Lucy TallonPBU17WAndy PoppletonTonbridge12.112.1
412.24w2.6Rayne TapperPBU17W Harrow/Track Academy11.9511.95
512.26w2.6Vanessa GranadaPBU17W Team Hounslow12.2612.26
612.79w2.6Maisy Tyrell U17WColin CorlessSouthend12.3812.38
712.82w2.6Anna Rose U17WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.2412.24
813.56w2.6Issy Thorn U17WAndy PoppletonTonbridge13.4013.25
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40w2.5Mya Green U20W Harrow12.2812.24
212.61w2.5Tina Louis U20W Luton12.4412.44
312.69w2.5Vanessa AnsuaaPBU20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Belgium12.6612.66
412.71w2.5Milly Gall U20WJake AweDacorum12.5612.56
512.82w2.5Chiyenne Adrien U20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.6412.42
613.67w2.5Mica CarusPBU20W City of Norwich13.313.3
714.15w2.5Efemena Adjarho U20W Ilford13.0113.01
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.65w4.6Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U17W Harrow11.5611.56
211.68w4.6Aleeya SibbonsSBU20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.6511.65
311.76w4.6Ellie BandyPBSENWNathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7411.74
411.97w4.6Eve WrightSBU20WRyan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6211.62
512.25w4.6Serena GraceSBU20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich11.8711.87
612.26w4.6Kaliyah YoungSBU20WClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/Newham & Essex Beagles12.0712.04
712.29w4.6Hannah Foster U20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.9111.89
812.30w4.6Shiloh Wright-Taipow U20W Serpentine12.0212.02
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.84w4.7Eloise LewisSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.7012.44
213.08w4.7Sadie Graham-Mulvaney U20WKevin WilliamsCardiff12.6912.69
313.20w4.7Charmaine Grant SENW Herne Hill12.9812.98
413.36w4.7Krystle Balogun SENWIan GainsIlford12.8312.83
513.48w4.7Victoria Staines SENWColin CorlessSouthend13.2913.01
614.95w4.7Sarah WestrapSBV45W Tonbridge14.9513.95