Wimbo Middle Distance Night External Results
Wimbledon
2 Jun 21
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.36Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H3:33.803:33.80
23:44.72Dominic NolanPBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students3:44.723:44.72
33:44.90Sean MolloyPBSENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:44.903:44.90
43:44.92Phillip CroutPBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:44.923:44.92
53:45.45Charlie EastaughPBSENMBen NoadHercules Wimbledon3:45.453:45.45
63:45.64Stuart McCallumSBSENMBud BaldaroWinchester3:45.643:43.69
73:45.70Josh CarrSBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:45.413:40.70
83:47.35Robert HoworthPBU23MJames ThieTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni3:46.223:46.22
93:47.42Ben MurphyPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni3:47.423:47.42
103:47.96Thomas NinerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:47.553:47.55
113:48.57Freddy RichardsonPBU23M Colchester & Tendring3:47.323:47.32
123:50.10Dave RaganSBV35MRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:50.103:47.82
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.77Matt WeiszPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:52.774:52.77
24:53.01Freddie HearnPBU20M Hercules Wimbledon4:53.014:53.01
35:09.56Charlotte GurneyPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:09.565:09.56
45:09.83Orla CarrollPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:07.015:07.01
55:19.55Rosalie Laban U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.145:16.14
65:22.63Charlotte ConwayPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon5:22.635:22.63
75:22.67Sophie ConwayPBU15W Hercules Wimbledon5:22.675:22.67
85:26.01Sophia AndersonPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:26.015:26.01
95:26.60Elizabeth ThompsonPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:26.605:26.60
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.14Jack HobdenPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:43.144:43.14
24:52.31Oliver HoldenPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:52.314:52.31
34:53.48Oliver WarbeyPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:53.484:53.48
44:54.75Rebekah RichesPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:54.754:54.75
54:56.31Sam DysonPBU13M Hercules Wimbledon4:56.314:56.31
64:57.30Maya JobbinsPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.304:57.30
74:57.68Andrew RobinsonSBV55MRichard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly4:57.684:15.2
85:04.06Annabel YoungPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:04.065:04.06
95:04.10Roy Reeder V55M Stragglers5:03.45:03.4
105:04.71Gina Galbraith V45WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon5:02.75:00.52
115:08.00Ava McAndiePBU13WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:08.005:08.00
125:18.05Emma Boswell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.85:03.68
135:31.60George MacklinPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon5:31.605:31.60
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.39Oliver WinterPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:44.394:44.39
24:46.72Kate BrownPBSENW Herne Hill/Durham Uni/Cambridge Uni4:46.724:46.72
34:47.66Fred HakePBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:47.664:47.66
44:49.71Gusie LewisPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:49.714:49.71
54:49.89Lulu WeiszPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:49.894:49.89
64:50.91Sarah KassenaarPBSENW Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:50.914:50.91
74:54.93Penny OliverPBSENW Coventry/Exeter Uni4:54.934:54.93
84:56.72Albane FeryPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:56.724:56.72
94:58.47Sarah TisdallPBSENW Cambridge Uni/Unknown Country4:58.474:58.47
105:00.49Eloise DaviesPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:59.554:59.55
115:02.16Grace Eminson U15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:59.524:59.52
125:02.42Millie ThorpeSBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:02.425:01.24
135:02.49Georgia WinterPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon5:02.055:02.05
145:13.00Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside5:06.04:58.64
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.89Emma HowshamPBSENW Reading AC4:29.234:29.23
24:35.19Alex MundellPBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial4:35.194:35.19
34:35.84Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU20WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.844:35.84
44:36.58Rich BerrySBV45M West 4/Veterans4:36.584:28.88
54:40.29Sebastian CockerellPBU15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:40.294:40.29
64:40.79Charlotte Young U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:39.24:39.2
74:40.90Alex JackPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.904:40.90
84:42.21Ronan McArdlePBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:42.214:42.21
94:48.88Philip PrykeSBV50MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming4:48.884:46.8
104:52.63Lily WoolcockSBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:52.634:48.74
114:52.76Josh MaguirePBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:52.764:52.76
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.25Max DuckworthSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.254:19.5
24:23.87Jediael YaredPBU15MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:23.874:23.87
34:24.06Jeff CunninghamSBV35M Herne Hill4:24.064:13.18
44:24.40Alex Lennon U15M Sutton & District4:21.984:21.98
54:26.34James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon4:24.94:24.9
64:26.83Edward NewtonPBU20MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:26.834:26.83
74:29.53Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:29.534:25.48
84:31.55Maddie DeadmanPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:30.124:30.12
94:32.57Chloe CrossmanSBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West4:32.574:27.90
104:33.65Robin Bebbington U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:27.74:27.7
114:37.12Daniel EvansSBU20M Dorking & Mole Valley4:37.124:31.99
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.48Charlie WylliePBSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni3:49.113:49.11
23:55.83Joseph MassinghamPBSENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83
33:57.03James KingstonPBU20M Tonbridge3:57.033:57.03
43:57.58Frederick SlemeckSBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han3:57.583:56.57
53:58.14Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:56.763:53.38
63:59.73Josh SmithPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC3:57.483:57.48
74:00.51Aidan AhernePBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:00.084:00.08
84:04.56Stephen Strange SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3:55.583:54.60
94:04.82Jan Rus V35M Cambridge & Coleridge4:02.723:54.63
104:05.63Alex DunnPBU20M Sutton & District4:05.634:05.63
114:08.98George MallettPBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:08.984:08.98
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:40.71George LongworthPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon9:40.719:40.71
29:48.12Simon WadePBV40M Hercules Wimbledon9:48.129:48.12
39:52.19David SharmanPBV35M Wimbledon Windmilers9:52.199:52.19
410:00.95Rory SmithPBSENM Clapham Chasers10:00.9510:00.95
510:03.15Terry Booth V50M Guildford & Godalming9:58.818:24.4
610:06.79Amelie AttenboroughPBU20W Guildford & Godalming10:06.7910:06.79
710:07.83Stewart McAndieSBV45M Fulham10:07.839:47.80
810:09.30Matt ReedSBSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton10:09.309:17.45
910:11.85David Williams V55MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters10:11.5910:11.59
1010:15.19Saverio MitraniPBV35M Hercules Wimbledon10:15.1910:15.19
1110:19.93Alex MorricePBU23W Walton/Bath Uni10:19.9310:19.93
1210:22.17Kitty Shepherd-Cross U20W MK Distance Project10:14.0510:14.05
1310:27.43James AdamsPBV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming10:27.4310:27.43
1410:42.57Martha ReynoldsSBSENW Herne Hill10:42.579:54.27
1510:51.68Rob Saunders V45M Highgate10:47.8110:47.81
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:15.00Sam ToddPBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon9:15.009:15.00
29:27.10James HothamPBV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:27.109:27.10
39:33.48Joshua SlingsbyPBSENM London City AC9:33.489:33.48
49:34.48Stephen McLeodPBSENM Fulham/Ireland9:34.489:34.48
59:35.55Phoebe AndersonPBU20WWayne VintonHerne Hill9:35.559:35.55
69:53.11Jamie McLoughlinPBV45M Walton/Veterans9:53.119:53.11
79:54.14Niamh Brown U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni9:42.09:29.23
89:54.94Peter WrightPBSENMEilish McColganHeadington9:54.949:54.94
99:55.02Suzie MonkSBSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming9:55.029:45.48
109:58.21Andrew AitkenSBV40M Striders of Croydon9:58.219:27.16
1110:02.94Tara BageSBSENWJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate10:02.949:39.88
1210:05.59Rebecca Weston SENWJames RobertsInvicta East Kent9:54.389:23.27
1310:11.24Daniel Zailer-FletcherSBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge10:11.249:55.33
1410:13.51Tom Woolley V40MWayne BuxtonTonbridge10:04.7410:00.13
1510:15.29Jevan RobertsonSBSENMRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley10:15.299:49.3
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.84Luke BowenPBU23MMick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni8:48.848:48.84
28:51.01Woody JeromePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:51.018:51.01
38:53.77Alex KilbyPBU20M Walton8:53.778:53.77
48:54.29Samuel StevensPBU23MCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:54.298:54.29
58:54.83Duncan WoolmerPBV40MJamie McLoughlinWalton8:54.838:54.83
68:57.18Jack BrotchiePBV35M Herne Hill8:57.188:57.18
78:57.57Zachary JepsPBSENMNick AndersonSouthampton8:57.578:57.57
89:07.53Ben MortonSBU23MMick WoodsChichester/St. Mary's Uni9:07.539:06.80
99:08.91Adam HudsonPBU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners9:08.919:08.91
109:09.43Nick SmallwoodSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:09.439:01.68
119:14.15Alex PenfoldSBSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon9:14.159:09.09
129:24.58Liam RoartySBSENMGeorge GandyMorpeth/Clonliffe/Ireland9:24.589:00.13
139:27.21Chris FawcettPBSENM Hart9:27.219:27.21
149:38.42Lewis Greaves SENM Highgate9:33.929:21.1
159:40.36Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students9:40.368:36.12
169:40.59Martin BellSBSENM Clapham Chasers9:40.599:27.48
1710:08.08James PigotSBSENM Tonbridge/Team Bath/UCL10:08.089:19.55
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:26.40Chris RainsfordSBSENM Heanor/Loughborough Students8:26.408:16.89
28:29.70Ross BradenSBSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni8:29.708:22.92
38:31.43James SharePBSENMSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners8:31.438:31.43
48:31.69Jamie GrosePBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth8:31.698:31.69
58:33.58Lewis LayleePBSENM Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni8:33.588:33.58
68:43.09Callum StewartPBSENMMatt WelshBelgrave8:43.098:43.09
78:43.19James HancockSBSENMMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni8:43.198:40.85
88:51.58Jack Boswell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:45.08:27.59
98:54.94Rob McTaggartSBV35M Bournemouth/Twemlow8:54.948:34.25
108:55.38Joe ToomeyPBSENMAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni8:55.388:55.38
119:04.14Adam Millbery SENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets8:58.898:57.7
129:06.88Taylor NewellSBU23M Thurrock9:06.889:01.02
139:08.58Nick BesterSBSENM Best Athletics/South Africa9:08.588:50.41
149:16.61Sarab DhillonSBU23M Thurrock9:16.619:00.32