BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Birmingham (U)
21 Apr 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:53.61Jonathan DaviesSBSENMLuke GunnReading AC/Birmingham Uni7:53.617:45.75
27:57.44Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City7:51.277:51.27
37:58.98David MullarkeyPBU23MAndrew HendersonManx/Leeds Beckett Uni7:58.987:58.98
48:02.97Jeremy DempseyPBU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:02.978:02.97
58:08.69Alfie ManthorpePBU23MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8:08.698:08.69
68:13.18Kristian ImrothPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet8:13.188:13.18
78:14.78Tomer TarraganoPBU23MDean MillerBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni8:14.788:14.78
88:15.49Phillip CroutSBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:15.498:00.49
98:15.95Joshua DickinsonPBU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City8:15.958:15.95
108:18.73Robert WarnerSBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:18.738:14.92
118:18.85Kieran ClementsSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet8:18.857:54.72
128:21.23Peter CameronPBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni8:21.238:21.23
138:24.11Joe HudsonPBU23MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven/Birmingham Uni8:22.028:22.02
148:26.35Miles ClishamPBU23MAndrew HendersonCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni8:26.358:26.35
158:26.65Ethan O'SheaPBU20MDean MillerCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow8:26.658:26.65
168:28.76Ethan HusseySBU20MAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Birchfield H8:28.768:22.21
178:37.83Dave Ragan V35MRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:24.428:24.42
188:43.31James McCrae SENMJames ThieHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne8:24.218:22.83
Womens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.73Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:52.738:43.24
29:04.75Jennifer NesbittPBSENW Cardiff9:04.759:04.75
39:11.37Sarah AstinPBSENWGeoff WatkinCity of Norwich9:11.379:11.37
49:18.04Hannah NuttallSBSENWJohn NuttallCharnwood/Harrow9:18.049:08.40
59:23.01Charlotte AlexanderPBU20WWayne VintonHerne Hill9:23.019:23.01
69:31.19Hannah IrwinPBSENWJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge9:23.729:23.72
79:39.79Kate SearyPBSENWLuke GunnCardiff9:39.799:39.79
89:45.42Julia CookeSBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni9:45.429:36.73
99:46.74Elle TwentymanPBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton9:46.749:46.74
109:47.77Lauren Cooper SENWNicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff9:45.399:38.70
119:50.34Niamh Brown U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni9:30.239:29.23
129:50.40Kaitlyn SheppardPBU20WAndrew BeadleCheltenham9:38.519:38.51
139:53.75Alice Murray-GourlayPBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton9:53.759:53.75
149:55.42Lauren McNeil U20WRichard MasseyMansfield9:48.979:48.97
159:56.92Tessa McCormick SENW Vale Royal9:23.639:23.63
1610:17.13Pippa CarcasSBU20WSandy CameronEdinburgh AC10:17.1310:09.96
1710:20.89Katriona BrownSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.8910:11.69