BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
5 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.31Benjamin ReynoldsPBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:52.311:52.31
21:53.50Josh FiddamanPBU20MSteven WalkerBlyth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick1:53.501:53.50
31:54.72Finlay Hutchinson U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:51.831:51.83
41:54.73Ryan Elston U20MAlison WyethCharnwood1:52.991:52.99
51:54.81Danny RaymondPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.261:53.26
61:55.57Oliver CappsPBU17M Exeter1:55.571:55.57
71:59.74Charlie Roberts U20M St. Helens Sutton1:53.221:52.65
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.09Dan PetersPBU17MEileen NaylorHavering1:56.571:56.57
21:57.20Angus WilliamsPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:57.201:57.20
31:58.08Max Bishop U17M Thames Valley1:56.931:56.93
41:58.65Matthew BrunnockPBU17M Hereford1:55.71:55.7
51:58.69Jack KinradePBU15MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:58.691:58.69
61:59.40Joshua Geddes U20MShane SmithKettering1:57.181:57.18
71:59.77Oliver Hall U20M Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students1:58.071:53.47
81:59.95Keeran Sriskandarajah U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.441:58.44
92:00.28Jacob Reynolds U20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:59.811:58.68
102:02.54Ewan Maxwell U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.991:56.99
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.60Thomas O'ReillyPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum1:57.251:57.25
21:58.83William StrickleySBU17MSarah KearneyWirral1:58.831:58.53
31:59.95Daniel HarrisonPBU20MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth1:57.81:57.8
42:00.01Ben BrookerPBU17MShane SmithKettering2:00.012:00.01
52:00.41Christopher HudsonPBU20MDamian NevinsHarrow1:59.371:59.37
62:00.52Thomas MantonPBU17MMichael DoyleStockport2:00.202:00.20
72:00.98Tom Rutherford U20MChris McGeorgeDurham/Loughborough Students1:59.691:59.69
82:12.32Samuel Holloway U17MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset1:56.811:56.81
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.67Max McGarviePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:55.331:55.33
21:58.97Luca MatharuPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow1:57.81:57.8
31:59.57William PalmerPBU20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:59.571:59.57
41:59.70Jordan PhillipsPBU17M Kilmarnock1:58.121:58.12
51:59.71Douglas Scally U20MMike ChambersWinchester1:58.841:58.84
61:59.72Jolyon LeavesleySBU20MMatthew HargreavesTamworth1:59.721:59.59
72:01.07George WardPBU17MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:58.71:58.7
82:01.34Leo RoncaratiPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:00.062:00.06
92:01.94Max Richards U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.042:00.04
102:03.33Oakley Denson U17M Chiltern1:57.001:57.00
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.26Jem GurnerPBU20MChris DoreyJersey1:57.51:57.5
22:02.53Jonathan BoardmanPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.532:02.53
32:03.20Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:01.612:01.61
42:03.47Edward JohnsonPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.472:03.47
52:03.84Jamie BaileySBU20MMike DunphyDacorum1:59.221:59.22
62:05.24Matthew Smith U15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:04.132:04.13
72:08.83Samuel RobertsSBU20MMike ChambersWinchester1:56.871:56.87
82:09.08Tom Waterworth U15MSarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:04.182:04.18
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.54Connor RobertsPBU17M Northampton2:03.542:03.54
22:04.14Aaron WarburtonPBU15MColin LancasterOswestry2:03.242:03.24
32:04.35Ewan TaylorPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:01.682:01.68
42:04.91Jack LatusSBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon2:04.742:01.1
52:05.67Dylan HammondPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.672:05.67
62:06.02Leo StarkSBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport H2:04.482:04.48
72:06.28Harris KentishPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.42:04.4
82:07.63Fionn O'MurchuPBU17M Brighton & Hove2:02.662:02.66
92:08.15Alfie LambPBU15MGraham MillicanBorder2:05.092:05.09
102:10.13Nathaniel Rowe U15MBecca RoweCity of Stoke2:07.232:07.23
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.64Henry Samkin U17M Lincoln Wellington2:08.772:08.77
22:11.21Charlie SmithPBU15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:10.302:10.30
32:11.82Morgan Mkambula U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.192:11.19
42:12.50Jacob ClementPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.92:08.9
52:16.01Edwin Isted U17MPatrick McgrathCookham2:12.342:09.55
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.04Nick HoldsworthPBU17M Cookham2:08.202:08.20
22:12.97Alexander Mulvihill U15M Highgate2:11.922:11.92
32:13.31Ryan HowePBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:10.992:10.99
42:14.73Robert Charlton U15MMark PittOxford City2:13.72:13.7
52:15.12Jack StrickleyPBU17MSarah KearneyWirral/Unattached2:09.22:09.2
62:15.23Tom TaylorPBU15MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:14.352:14.35
72:15.71Callum du PreezPBU17M Cookham2:15.712:15.71
82:15.74Archie TaylorPBU15MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:11.62:11.6
92:18.67Archie Clarke U13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:17.22:17.2
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.62Joshua Robson U17M Northampton2:18.42:18.4
22:19.78William DartPBU15M Cookham2:17.02:17.0
32:22.05Charlie Atkins U13MJoshua SchofieldDaventry2:20.282:20.28
42:22.52Callum PowellPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.422:21.42
52:26.51Dylan WinfieldSBU15MGeorge HarrisonDacorum2:26.512:23.6
62:27.81William Hapgood U13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:22.442:22.44
72:28.68Richie Mack U15M Banbury2:20.22:20.2
82:34.78Evan Hardy U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.612:29.61
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.06Tito OdunaikePBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.652:21.65
22:27.78Morgan BunnPBU13M MK Distance Project2:27.782:27.78
32:27.85Kody GilbodyPBU13MRoss TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:23.182:23.18
42:28.24William HowesPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:28.242:28.24
52:28.67Jonty BridgerPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:28.672:28.67
62:32.50Edward BowsteadPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:29.962:29.96
Mens 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.08Samuel NicholsonPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:33.082:33.08
22:39.17Fabien MormechPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:37.032:37.03
32:40.55Lewis Cropley U15M Northampton2:35.82:35.8
42:40.79Alfie Jeffery U13M West Suffolk2:33.22:33.2
52:45.29Jack Breeds U15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.62:28.6
62:46.55Luke Rice U13M Cookham2:42.982:42.98
72:55.90Toby HolmesPBU13M Cookham2:55.902:55.90
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.17Phoebe GillPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.122:09.12
22:11.06Katie SakariaPBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:10.932:10.93
32:12.39Kate Willis U20WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:11.782:11.78
42:13.88Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:10.772:08.49
52:14.11Susannah Lecoutre U20W Guildford & Godalming2:12.362:10.87
62:17.29Zakia MossiSBU20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:17.292:09.86
72:17.39Amelia McMurtrie U20WShane SmithKettering2:13.632:13.63
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.17Charlotte Young U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:11.682:11.68
22:16.73Lexie Bull U17WChristopher BrownStroud2:12.162:12.16
32:17.76Valentina Costa U20W Derby2:15.882:14.94
42:17.84Poppy Elton U17WGeoff AstonWorcester2:13.612:13.61
52:17.85Lilah Unwin U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
62:18.01Milly Dickinson U20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:11.362:11.36
72:20.00Gaby Bilbie U15WRichard NationChelmsford2:15.472:15.47
82:23.31Katie Williams U17W City of Stoke2:16.352:16.35
92:26.11Sophie Dunbobbin U17WStephen RobinsonSaffron AC2:13.822:12.58
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.93Zoe GilbodyPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Shropshire Schs2:15.932:15.93
22:17.92Annabel HedgePBU17W St. Albans AC2:12.922:12.92
32:18.81Beth HunterPBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:17.202:17.20
42:20.04Payton CarterPBU15WMark PittOxford City2:18.342:18.34
52:22.31Madeleine Casey U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.452:16.45
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.67Sydney AllenSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.672:18.46
22:21.98Isabella BeckSBU20WMike ChambersWinchester2:21.982:17.88
32:24.14Grace Forster U20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:21.42:21.3
42:24.79Kezia Beeton U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.562:19.56
52:26.27Madeleine MayesSBU17WBill BoydCorby2:26.272:17.7
62:31.24Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:20.772:17.92
72:33.44Rachel Pearlman U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.722:21.13
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.01Ashia WilsonSBU20WDavid AllenPoole AC2:19.012:16.28
22:19.82Emily DunkleySBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:18.882:17.06
32:20.59Lucci BakerPBU17W Jersey2:20.592:20.59
42:21.40Gemma NewportPBU20WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:21.022:21.02
52:24.23Bella Taylor U13WAndrew TaylorWest Suffolk2:17.322:17.32
62:24.98Emily Muzio U20W Brighton & Hove2:20.212:20.21
72:28.17Isabelle Thorpe U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:22.32:22.3
82:29.32Madison KellySBU17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:29.322:21.62
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.75Lizzie GarnerPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.122:18.12
22:27.28Katie Betts U13W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:25.402:23.29
32:27.65Holly Ayling U13W West Suffolk2:24.62:24.6
42:28.17Isabelle Burlington U17W Mansfield2:26.842:26.84
52:28.74Olivia Mead U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Ramsey2:26.22:21.2
62:29.41Freya McFadden U15W Stroud2:26.22:26.2
72:30.21Magdalena Gancheva U15WShane SmithKettering2:21.62:21.6
Womens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.43Niamh Bould U17W City of Stoke2:22.12:22.1
22:29.66Isabella Haines-Gray U15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:27.62:25.21
32:30.27Freya Hughes-Rolls U17WArwyn DaviesCardiff2:27.332:27.33
42:33.96Isabelle Smith U15W Northampton2:28.72:28.7
52:35.43Macy Connolly U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.42:25.50
62:35.54Olivia Willison U15W Northampton2:27.32:27.3
Womens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.99Alice Brown U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.592:22.59
22:29.73Eva HallPBU15W Jersey2:27.02:27.0
32:31.03Olivia ChiltonPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.90
42:31.31Luan Power U13W Saffron AC2:26.282:26.28
52:33.36Olivia Edwards U17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:25.432:22.94
62:33.66Isabelle DuffellPBU15W Jersey2:31.42:31.4
72:34.63Honey Fitzgerald U15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:33.922:33.92
82:37.68Annabel Insley U15W Cookham2:33.612:33.61
Womens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.71Ciara MuzioSBU20W Brighton & Hove2:29.712:27.16
22:30.03Elsie JacobsPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.902:24.90
32:31.17Eliza Mardon U15WDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:30.352:30.35
42:33.10Olivia CarterPBU15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:30.02:30.0
52:38.70Evie BrookerPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:38.452:38.45
62:40.07Olivia Insley U13W Cookham2:37.972:37.97
Womens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.68Madison EmmentSBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.682:34.78
22:38.63Mai KentishPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.22:36.2
32:43.96Ellie Spencer U13W Northampton2:37.92:37.9
42:45.11Jessica Betts U13W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:42.252:42.25
52:54.53Felicity Lowe U15W Westbury/Yate2:45.72:44.48
62:55.33Iris Cooper U15WDavid RandallWycombe2:49.652:49.65
72:57.16Isobel HaynesSBU20W Northampton2:57.162:45.7
82:58.90Natasha Freeland U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.182:46.18
Womens 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.35Ellie EdwardsPBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.352:39.35
22:42.29Samantha PuriPBU20W Coventry2:33.92:33.9
32:45.54Lily SpaccatrosiPBU15W Highgate2:39.222:39.22
42:49.20Lola Sherwin U13W Cookham2:45.172:45.17
52:50.06Holly LindopPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.92:40.9
62:50.14Divya ThirakaluthyPBU13W Cookham2:50.142:50.14
72:51.49Megan CatfordPBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes2:51.492:51.49
82:54.99Millie SharmanPBU15W Northampton2:53.32:53.3