North of The Thames Championship External Results
Fryent Country Park
26 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  27:15Orlando EdwardsV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
2  27:36Aodh O'NeillSENM  Serpentine/Ireland
3  27:51Peter TuckerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Met Police
4  27:54Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
5  28:41Robert JackamanSENM  Cambridge H/Met Police
6 128:49Julian CritchlowV50M  Harrow
7 129:01Chris BeechamV40M  Highgate
8 229:05Iain CampbellV50M  Met Police/Ilford/Cambuslang
9  29:20Martin BatemanSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
10  29:27Steve BrookesSENM  Tipton/Serpentine/London Heathside
11  29:35Joel ClewettSENM  Met Police/Crawley
12  29:40Rhys PetersSENM  Met Police
13 129:50Chris HepworthU20M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London
14  29:59Dan ThompsonU23M  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
15  30:22James DrinkwaterSENM Peter DancerBedford & County/Biggleswade
16 131:04Chris BaileyV45M  Highgate
17 231:14Andy OwenV40M  London Heathside
18  31:18Gerald FoxV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet
19  31:20James ShipleySENM  Hillingdon
20 331:25Mike BaronV50M  Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
21 231:26Nigel RoweV45M  Met Police
22  31:29Richard StewartV40M  Highgate
23 331:33Rob BrownV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
24  31:34Paul LanzoniV35M  Serpentine/Australia
25  31:36Kevin WaldenSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
26 331:41Paul HullV40M  Hillingdon
27 431:47Steve HironsV45M  Hillingdon
28  31:59Michael DmitrzakV35M  Queens Park
29  32:03Andy DoddSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
30  32:06Paul LeppardSENM  Hillingdon
31  32:37Stephen ElsonV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx
32 432:37Steve NorrisV40M  Thames Valley
33 432:56David NewmanV50M  Hillingdon
34 533:05John HusbandsV45M  Thames Valley
35  33:09Jon KyteSENM  Harrow
36  33:14Gavin PughV35M  Mornington Chasers
37 533:21Richard BellV40M  Thames Valley
38 533:38John BlanchardV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
39  33:52Richard MacaulaySENM  London Heathside
40 633:53Robin TremaineV50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
41 634:02Stuart AmblinV40M  London Heathside
42  34:16Fraser JohnsonV35M  Serpentine
43  34:22Darren OverV35M  Serpentine
44  34:29George MargessonSENM  London Heathside
45 134:30John Patrick LynchV55M  Mornington Chasers
46 734:30Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
47 234:34Ian BirchV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes
48 834:37Michael HowardV50M  Hillingdon
49  34:49An UnknownSENM  Met Police
50  34:50Trelawny WylieSENM  Serpentine
51 334:59Steve PlestedV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
52 435:19Frank NolanV55M  Queens Park/New Zealand
53 635:37David BreinganV45M  Chiltern
54 736:03Princeton AkpojaroV40M  Met Police
55 836:12Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
56 736:15Richard HooleyV45M  Thames Valley
57 936:19Kevin ConcannonV50M  Harrow/Met Police
58 836:32Nick De SausmarezV45M  London Heathside
59  36:54John LuscombeV35M  Hillingdon
60 1037:10Eamon BradleyV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
61 1137:13Pete CrockfordV50M  London Heathside/Civil Service
62 137:20Simon MaddisonV60M  Thames Valley
63 537:23James O'NeillV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
64 637:32John BignellV55M  Hillingdon
65  37:41Gregory ComboySENM  Queens Park
66 237:49John MyallV60M  Hillingdon
67  37:53Nathan GodlemanV35M  Queens Park
68 937:55Graham MayohV45M  Watford
69 737:59Jim MoseleyV55M  Harrow
70 1238:03Stevan DokicV50M  Hillingdon
71 1338:10Vincent WilsonV50M  Watford
72 1038:34Ray PowellV45M  Shaftesbury Barnet
73 938:58John MurphyV40M  Barnet
74  39:16An UnknownSENM  Watford H
75  39:28Tom MorrisV50M  Hercules Wimbledon/Harrow
76 1139:37Ian HodgeV45M  Serpentine
77 1239:51Leonard ThomasV45M  Queens Park
78 1340:16Alexander PepperV45M  Chiltern
79 1440:40Steve GathercoleV60M  Mornington Chasers
80 1541:50Ian LeslieV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
81 342:12Brian FeldmanV60M  Hillingdon/Roadhoggs
82  42:24Ray KhamisSENM  Thames Valley
83 842:40Martin GarrettV55M  Sudbury Court/Serpentine
84 1643:03Martin SearleV50M  Hillingdon
85 443:30David HobbsV60M  Loughton
86 144:31Robert HoweV65M  Mornington Chasers
87 244:36Bill O'ConnorV65M  Queens Park
88 1445:03David SmithV45M  Hillingdon
89  45:18Alan KilcoyneV35M  Queens Park
90 1745:37Pete WarburtonV50M  Hillingdon
91 1546:54Alan WellsV45M  Hillingdon
ZXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  24:54Gavin BarclayU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
2  25:52Chris IngramU20M3Stevan DokicHillingdon
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  24:10William PinderU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
2  25:44Mark CameronU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
3  28:26Daniel SzajnaU17M1 London Heathside
4  32:19Akira Anzai-JacksonU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:53Sam WilsonU15M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
2  14:04Sam Shindler-GlassU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
3  14:11Rory MuddU15M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
4  14:25Lewis HawkinsU15M2 Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
5  14:33Duncan PinderU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
6  14:35Billy KelseyU15M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
7  14:40Malik OuziaU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
8  15:02Sam McGonigleU15M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
9  15:27Joseph BrennanU15M1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
10  15:28James WooldridgeU15M1 London Heathside
11  15:51Dominic SpeightU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
12  16:04Jonathan HillU15M1Steve GreenHarrow
13  16:12Max HeapU15M1 London Heathside
14  16:31Keian SavvidesU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
15  16:40Jack RowlandsU15M1 Harrow
16  16:51Lewis SextonU15M2 Harrow
17  16:53Callum McCormickU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
18  17:41David HannahU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
19  19:29James HailstoneU15M2 Hillingdon
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  27:07Sarah SwinhoeV40W  London Heathside
2 127:42Fiona KennedyV50W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
3  28:16Fiona AlexanderSENW  Serpentine
4 128:53Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueV35W  Serpentine
5 129:44AN Other      
6 230:06Lorna GaffneyV40W  Loughton
7 130:23Avril RiddellV55W  Mornington Chasers
8 230:44Daniella WaxV35W  Serpentine
9  31:01Heather MarshallSENW  Mornington Chasers
10 331:18Lisa PettitV40W  Serpentine
111 31:50Nikki ShelleyU20W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
12 232:05Carol JonesV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx
13 332:44Gay ShillakerV50W  Loughton
14  33:26Lisa KnowlerSENW  Queens Park
15 533:46Valerie MetcalfV45W  Serpentine
16 433:58Jane NodderV50W  Mornington Chasers
17 334:06Cheryl SacksV35W  Serpentine
18 434:12Jacqui ReidV40W  Met Police/Veterans
19  36:50Mhairi MackenzieSENW  London Heathside
20 537:15Carole WisdomV50W  Serpentine
21 137:45Jean HobbsV60W  Loughton
22 137:55Brenda KingV65W  Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Honiton RC
23 638:28Mel McClureV50W  Met Police/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
24 440:12Mary AllieuV35W  Met Police
25 542:24Gillian BakerV35W  Queens Park
26 642:55Michaela DavisV45W  Loughton
27 743:46Irene PetersenV45W  Loughton
28  44:10Sapna SwalySENW  Sudbury Court
29  44:43Lise FlanaganSENW  Sudbury Court