ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
1-2 Jul 11

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.08Michael HartleyPBU20MMike HolmesLiverpool H2.082.08
22.08Alex CoxPBU20MMichael WillisBournemouth2.082.08
31.96Adam Wall U20MJoy BrayYate2.012.10
41.83Will Mulroy U20MJohn MatthewsWakefield1.901.90
HJ (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Amelia Jennings-McLaughlinPBU15WDave McCombLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.751.80
21.72Aylish MacKenziePBU15WStephen CarrollLiverpool H1.721.72
31.66Kierra BarkerPBU15WAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.661.77
41.60Chloe MerrittPBU15WDiana VilesTeam Bath1.601.60
51.60Ella Widdop-Gray U15WJames MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond1.631.72
61.57Anna MartinPBU15W Cheltenham1.571.60
61.57Chloe Rigby U15WJoseph EhlenSt. Helens Sutton1.661.66
81.57Katie GarlandPBU15WJulia MachinHastings AC1.601.76
91.57Michelle BiggPBU15W New Forest Junior1.571.63
101.57Lucy Chappell U15WBruce BewleyDoncaster1.691.77
111.54Alex Wheelwright U15W Blackheath & Bromley1.581.60
121.49Alex Cross U15WMike DolbyRadley1.631.63
121.49Ellie Killick-Bird U15W East Grinstead1.581.58
141.49Charlotte Robinson U15WHeidi BradleyCleethorpes1.571.59
151.49Siobhan Glover U15WAndy PoppletonWorcester1.551.55
HJ (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73Cosima BerryPBU17WMike DolbyLeamington/Oxfordshire Schs1.731.73
21.71Robyn PetittPBU17WJulia MachinCrawley1.731.80
31.71Isobel Brown U17WDavid ChurcherChichester1.721.78
41.68Poppy Lake U17WCarol JacksonChelmsford1.731.81
51.68Emily Cummings U17WStephen HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria1.711.72
61.68Emma CowellSBU17WTony BatemanSouthampton1.681.76
71.65Amelia Hempleman-Adams U17WTim SnowdonTeam Bath1.721.72
81.65Megan Smith U17W Dacorum1.711.71
91.65Jordanna Morrish U17WRobert IngleCornwall AC1.741.79
101.62Emily Johns U17W Derby1.661.66
101.62Matilda LowtherPBU17W City of York1.631.63
101.62Reagan Dee U17WJohn WhitlowManx1.701.76
131.59Camellia Hayes U17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.771.81
141.59Catherine Oliver U17WGlyndwr LongCity of Norwich/Norfolk Schs1.601.62
141.59Nancy Ndure U17WArnie WrayTelford AC1.701.73
161.59Alice Rackham U17WNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.651.65
171.59Emily Orford U17WMichael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.681.68
181.59Nathalie Godden U17WDavid ChurcherChichester1.621.62
191.54Viviane Straub U17WSam StanislausTynedale1.591.59
201.54Eleanor de Wild U17W West Suffolk1.581.58
HJ (1 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.76Philippa RoganPBU20WSteve ChapmanReading AC/Greystones1.761.89
21.66Daniella Hankins U20WDennis JohnsonBedford & County1.701.70
31.66Deborah Martin U20WJohn BancroftAshford AC1.701.80
41.66Megan Toon U20W Taunton1.721.72
51.66Samantha Fraser U20WDonald MossWigan & District1.701.70
61.66Georgia Nwawulor U20WCarol JacksonHarrow1.701.75
71.63Hannah Frith U20WBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.651.75
81.63Kate Doran U20WDave McCombLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.651.65