Trafford Open Meeting External Results
Stretford
1 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20X A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.67-0.7Abigail Pawlett U20W2Joe FrostStockport T&F/Trafford6.096.09
24.950.0Corey Middleton U15M-3 Preston5.435.89
34.940.0Lucy SalterSBU15W-3 Crewe & Nantwich5.195.45
44.880.9Rhys WatsonPBU15M-3Andrew MihranianStockport5.025.73
54.770.0Matthew SmithPBU15M-4 Blackburn4.865.26
64.740.0Herbie KayPBU15M-4 Bolton4.885.45
74.720.0Amber Brown U15W-3Andrew WoodTrafford5.435.46
84.680.0Aleshia O'Connor U15W-4David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.005.00
94.380.7Amy Hewitt U15W-4Carl FosterLeigh4.495.42
104.34-0.1Olivia Schrimshaw U13W-5Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC5.185.74
113.070.0Bethany PendleburyPBU13W-6Gemma StokesHorwich3.073.67
LJ U20X B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68 Harry AppletonPBU15M-3 Preston4.775.11
24.65 Saffron MeadePBU15W-3Joanne HardingStockport4.694.69
34.60 Jessie CaigSBU15W-4Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.714.94
44.59 Logan CampbellPBU15M-4Gary TunstallPreston4.774.98
54.59 Hannah McdermottPBU15W-4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.885.43
64.22 Daniel NuttallPBU15M-4 Blackburn5.255.99
74.21 Lauren HewittPBU13W-6Carl FosterLeigh4.254.76
84.14 Liam O'Brien U13M-5David LoweSale Harriers Manchester4.224.22
94.11 Katie BettsSBU13W-5 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)4.114.63
104.03 Lewis Dunn U15M-3 St. Helens Sutton4.454.45
LJ U20X C
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11 Chloe Mason U15W-4 Crewe & Nantwich4.444.54
24.06 James Howarth U13M-5 Crewe & Nantwich4.624.93
33.97 Finnan IkinPBU15M-3 Crewe & Nantwich4.374.66
43.96 Apphia KeenanPBU15W-3Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.544.62
53.86 Amy StarkeyPBU15W-3Ian HallidayEast Cheshire4.094.64
63.86 Olivia CavenPBU15W-4 Preston4.154.36
73.76 Grace AimiuwuPBU13W-5Chris MorrisonTrafford4.104.75
83.67 Oliver Cooper U13M-6Alison DaleBury4.124.49
93.44 Jessica Baxter U13W-5Daniel GardinerSkyrac/Valley Striders4.304.58
103.41 Elis MartinPBU13M-5Donna WelshDeeside AAC4.074.07
112.86 Oliver Delaney U13M-6 Preston4.044.06
121.95 Aaron Connell U13M-5Peter HancockPreston4.344.56
LJ U20X D
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36 Oliver JohnsonPBU13M-5 Crewe & Nantwich4.364.36
24.04 Alexa BillmanPBU15W-4Kerrie Wood DoyleStockport4.244.45
34.00 Fraya-Lea BoonePBU15W-4 Crewe & Nantwich4.244.50
43.72 Eva BrooksPBU13W-6Andrew CrossWirral4.034.13
53.70 Aisling BrooksPBU15W-4Kerrie Wood DoyleStockport3.904.16
63.68 Olivia RankinPBU13W-5Gary TunstallPreston3.763.76
73.65 Millie Haden-BrownPBU13W-5 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.653.65
83.65 Lola Sanderson U15W-4 Stockport3.733.84
93.48 Anna Vavoso U13W-6Gary TunstallPreston3.703.72
103.43 Lilly-Mai Oswald U13W-6 Wirral3.994.53
LJ U20X E
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94 Christopher ParikhPBU13M-5 Manchester H4.094.65
23.48 Gethin Owen BrownPBU13M-5 Deeside AAC3.873.87
33.44 Jessica BettsPBU13W-6 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)3.443.88
43.42 Amy SmithPBU11W-7Ian HallidayKeighley & Craven3.543.74
53.34 Max Ormston U13M-5 East Cheshire3.674.74
63.16 Laurence BrownPBU11M-7 Crewe & Nantwich3.163.16
73.09 Lucy Harding U13W-6 Crewe & Nantwich3.624.07
83.05 Alexander Preston U13M-6 Bolton3.453.59
93.04 Elisha Carter U13W-5 Crewe & Nantwich3.413.64
102.97 Bella Varley U13W-5 Crewe & Nantwich3.403.90
112.94 Ruby Wilkins U11W-7 Crewe & Nantwich3.163.46
LJ U20X F
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28 Ava MitchellPBU15W-4Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.284.98
23.50 Lilly CaigPBU13W-6Nicola CaigVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.943.94
33.20 Lola-Mae WilkinsPBU13W-5 Crewe & Nantwich3.393.84
43.12 Emily JamesPBU15W-4 East Cheshire3.403.40
53.11 Tamzin Osborne U13W-5 Blackburn3.143.54
63.08 Archie BartleyPBU13M-6 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.083.08
72.99 Olivia Jones U11W-7Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire3.524.26
82.60 Lois Jones-Hamilton U13W-5 Crewe & Nantwich3.013.39
LJ U20X G
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.14 Sebastian Casey U11M-8 Salford H3.313.95
22.70 Lucy Howarth U11W-7 Crewe & Nantwich3.424.03
32.67 Imogen McBurnie U11W-7 East Cheshire3.203.40
42.63 Sunday Ibbotson U15W-3 Crewe & Nantwich3.043.24
52.54 Maximilian Preston U11M-7 Bolton2.982.98
62.48 Ollie Wright U11M-7David PaverCity of York3.813.81
72.33 Amelia Jones U13W-5Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire3.174.10
82.28 Florent Zempte U13M-5 Trafford2.763.98
92.16 Satine Wearden U13W-6 West Cheshire3.003.27
101.69 Suki Cole U11W-7 Trafford2.322.32