Yeovil Distance, Steeplechase & Jumps Open External Results
Yeovil
8 May 21
800 1500 3000 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 2000SCW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV LJ TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.28  Dylan EvansPBU13M Neil EvansNewport H2:31.872:31.87
22:37.48  Stuart HancockSBV55M Simon PriorWells City2:37.482:26.2
32:37.65  Tai PitmanPBU15M  Wells City2:37.652:37.65
42:37.95  Imogen RawlesPBU15W  Wimborne2:35.62:35.6
52:39.02  Daisy BadgerPBU17W  City of Salisbury2:39.022:39.02
62:40.31  Philip York V55M Bridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne2:36.72:01.9
72:47.75  David CookeSBV65M  Yeovil/South West Vets2:47.752:35.36
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.30  Jay Carey U15M  Yeovil2:41.02:41.0
22:43.33  Indy PitmanPBU13M  Wells City2:43.332:43.33
32:48.59  Ruby IbbotsonPBU17W  Taunton2:48.592:48.59
42:49.81  Alex Kobayashi U13M  Wimborne2:44.12:44.1
52:51.67  Callum McDonaldPBU15M  Taunton2:51.672:51.67
62:51.72  Isobel StaceyPBU13W  Yeovil2:51.722:51.72
73:07.30  Rosie Joynes U13W  Yeovil3:06.353:06.35
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.43  Macey BurgePBU15W Simon PriorWells City2:39.432:39.43
22:40.87  Vienna Townsend U13W  Yeovil2:39.932:39.93
32:40.90  May Selway U15W  Dorset Schs2:40.02:40.0
42:45.21  William Chalk U13M  Newport H2:36.222:36.22
52:54.15  Tom Selway U13M  Unatt  
62:57.89  Esme LynockPBU13W  Carmarthen2:57.892:57.89
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.15  Chloe FarmerPBU15W Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers2:28.62:28.6
22:31.83  Bella ReesPBU17W  City of Salisbury2:31.032:31.03
32:35.33  Katie RoweSBU15W  Taunton2:28.982:28.98
42:46.61  Darcie CockburnPBU15W  Taunton2:46.612:46.61
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.86  Zinzan SargentPBU15M  Yeovil2:16.112:16.11
22:30.16  Nancy TaylorSBU15W  Poole AC2:30.162:29.9
32:30.19  Isobel Rabjohns U20W Mark PauleyPoole AC2:25.712:24.80
42:30.83  Camilla BrownSBU20W  Poole AC2:26.042:26.04
52:38.15  Stephanie Brooks U20W Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:27.952:22.30
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.54  Oliver RawlesPBU20M Paula HineWimborne2:07.32:07.3
22:18.24  Ryan ReedPBU15M  Taunton2:18.242:18.24
32:20.68  Keira Devereux U17W Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:18.952:18.95
42:21.88  Caleb Gifford-GrovesPBU13M  Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:20.302:20.30
52:22.89  Thea PiercySBU17W Simon PriorMendip2:21.012:18.01
62:30.26  Macsen Toogood U15M Neil ThomasCarmarthen2:20.772:20.72
800 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.97  Sam Cobb U20M  Taunton/King's College Taunton1:57.971:57.97
22:03.50  Seamus Robinson U17M  Westbury/Yate/City of Derry1:58.151:58.15
32:04.45  Will Bond U20M Brian O'HareExeter2:00.651:58.64
42:04.71  Andrew Power U20M Dave LeeTaunton2:00.892:00.89
52:06.84  Robbie Hawkins V35M  Yeovil/Yeovil Town2:01.942:00.3
62:09.34  Joseph MarkeyPBU17M  Avon Valley2:09.342:09.34
72:09.55  Leo Stark U17M Darryn McAteeNewport H2:06.022:06.0
82:17.52  Bradley GloverSBU17M Simon PriorWells City2:17.522:12.87
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.51  Isla O'ConnorPBU15W  Wimborne4:58.74:58.7
25:17.92  Heidi MartineauPBU13W  North Somerset5:17.925:17.92
35:19.01  Millie PiercePBU13W  Swansea5:19.015:19.01
45:36.58  Emma FernsPBU17W  Carmarthen5:36.585:36.58
55:39.39  Eleanor Ann Fuller U15W  Carmarthen5:31.335:31.33
65:48.80  Isabelle Whittle U13W  Yeovil5:41.085:41.08
76:02.94  Sophie LewisPBU17W  Yeovil6:02.946:02.94
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.43  Harry Butcher U13M  Wimborne4:52.24:52.2
25:13.31  Kyle Burford U17M  North Somerset5:00.855:00.85
35:14.39  Joseph SandifordPBU15M  North Somerset5:01.755:01.75
45:14.94  Daisy AbernethyPBU13W  Yeovil5:14.945:14.94
55:17.46  Isla MaynePBU15W  Exeter5:05.285:05.28
65:26.98  James BennettPBU13M  North Somerset5:26.985:26.98
75:52.85  Felicity Lowe U15W  Westbury/Yate5:49.365:28.78
86:05.12  Jessica StevensSBU17W  Yeovil6:05.125:49.88
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.03  Dylan NealePBU15M  Avon Valley4:50.034:50.03
25:04.11  Jacob ForsbrookPBU15M  North Somerset4:55.44:55.4
35:06.89  Reuben Crawley U15M  Leweston  
45:12.16  Holly SanigarPBU15W  Bristol & West4:58.974:58.97
55:16.17  William LaceyPBU15M  North Somerset5:16.175:16.17
65:19.31  Lottie Silverton U17W  Team Bath5:14.684:56.31
75:21.64  Anya Brady U15W Darryn McAteeNewport H5:14.75:14.7
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.79  Estelle LowePBU13W  Westbury/Yate4:59.794:59.79
25:01.08  Isla BrysonPBU15W  Exeter4:47.234:47.23
35:01.78  Patrick HipkissPBU15M  North Somerset4:57.614:57.61
45:05.56  Daisy DaviesPBU15W  Yeovil4:58.154:58.15
55:10.03  Jude WaitPBU15M  North Somerset5:10.035:10.03
65:11.38  Chloe PowellSBSENW Neil EnglandNewport H/Swindon5:11.385:10.40
75:23.81  Elen Ruck U15W  Westbury/Yate5:14.395:02.49
1500 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.22  Jay DunnPBU17M  Wimborne4:25.784:25.78
24:45.21  Evan SmalldonPBU17M Dave LeeTaunton4:45.214:45.21
34:48.39  Laura ChancePBU15W Pat GallagherWestbury/Yate4:44.64:44.6
44:53.38  William SandifordPBU17M  North Somerset4:46.434:46.43
54:53.90  Matthew WhitePBU17M  Exeter4:49.474:49.47
64:59.01  Mackenzie O'DeaPBU17W Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City4:59.014:59.01
74:59.41  Mabli Phillips U15W Steve KnightCardiff4:57.04:57.0
85:03.67  William Coles U13M  Carmarthen4:54.664:52.71
95:05.80  Ceri Griffiths U17W Darryn McAteeNewport H4:53.784:53.78
1500 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.89  Sophie NichollsPBU17W Simon PriorCity of Salisbury/Somerset Schs4:31.704:31.70
24:39.49  Tom WilliamsPBU15M  Wimborne4:34.54:34.5
34:46.70  William ArmstrongPBU20M  Yeovil4:45.984:45.98
44:49.07  Jake LynockPBU15M  Carmarthen4:47.924:47.92
54:51.28  Charlie CourtPBU15M Simon PriorMendip4:44.284:44.28
64:55.28  Oliver Castle U17M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:45.034:43.0
75:08.65  Lucy Bickerton U15W  Yeovil4:51.614:51.61
1500 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.80  Harry MaxwellPBU15M  Team Bath4:24.664:24.66
24:30.00  Oliver RawlesPBU20M Paula HineWimborne4:24.944:24.94
34:32.02  Jack HarveyPBU17M Simon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:25.414:25.41
44:35.25  James McKibbin T20/F20 SENM Mark BraceNorth Devon4:26.544:24.87
54:35.46  Emily ShawPBU20W Bob SmithWimborne4:27.184:27.18
64:42.80  Benjamin Collins U15M  North Somerset4:33.614:33.61
74:43.53  Logan Harvey U15M  North Somerset4:39.914:39.91
84:46.84  Elliot JestonPBU15M  North Somerset4:46.844:46.84
94:48.33  Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton4:42.254:39.96
104:52.88  Joshua Maxwell U15M  Team Bath4:37.14:37.1
1500 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.97  Sam Sommerville SENM Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni3:56.973:56.18
24:07.41  William RabjohnsPBU17M Mark PauleyPoole AC3:57.853:57.85
34:11.54  Owen HibbertSBU23M Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni4:11.543:59.35
44:13.16  Daniel MaydewPBU20M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:04.274:04.27
54:14.82  Steven DenbyPBU23M  City of Norwich/Bristol Uni4:07.644:07.64
64:19.75  William RalstonPBU23M Kevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni4:19.754:19.75
74:21.29  William EwensPBSENM Phil ReesCity of Salisbury/Army4:21.294:21.29
84:31.69  Cameron Bryson U20M  Exeter4:17.744:17.74
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:41.66  Noah HealPBU15M  Taunton10:41.6610:41.66
210:55.19  Erin WellsPBU15W Tom CochraneBournemouth10:55.1910:55.19
311:16.90  Cadie HibberdPBSENW Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Uni11:07.6111:07.61
411:17.27  Birdie PaynePBU17W  Wimborne11:11.2911:11.29
511:24.19  Sharon HutchingsSBSENW Ian PollardDorset Doddlers11:24.1911:14.5
611:30.44  Lucy LockwoodPBU20W  Wimborne11:12.3711:12.37
711:32.04  Elin Griffiths U20W Darryn McAteeNewport H11:11.3611:05.02
811:42.00  Macy NoadPBU15W Simon PriorWells City11:42.0011:42.00
912:14.56  Milly RaynerPBU17W  City of Salisbury12:14.5612:14.56
3000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:58.2  Akira Bees U15M  Yate9:41.09:41.0
210:00.9  Richard DavidsonSBV40M Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/South West Vets10:00.99:55.55
310:06.7  Hannah BlundyPBU17W  Wells City/Yeovil10:04.1210:04.12
410:09.9  Jack WilliamsPBU15M  Wimborne10:09.910:09.9
510:12.7  Bethan HardmanPBU17W Steve MitchellCardiff Archers10:12.710:12.7
610:24.3  Harrison Williams U17M  Wells City10:11.6810:11.68
710:29.6  Kirstie Booth V40W Charlotte FisherTaunton10:17.0510:17.05
3000 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:26.12  Christian GreenPBV35M  Wells City9:26.129:26.12
29:29.35  Wayne LoveridgePBSENM  Chard9:29.359:29.35
39:36.58  Richard James AylingSBSENM  City of Salisbury9:36.589:19.9
49:37.78  Daniel FisherPBU17M Dave LeeTaunton9:32.469:32.46
59:39.18  Oliver HumphreysPBU17M Darryn McAteeNewport H9:39.189:39.18
3000 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:49.61  Edward Bird U17M  Poole AC8:43.88:43.8
28:50.45  Joe PonterPBU20M Dave LeeTaunton8:28.588:28.58
38:52.08  Dominic PriestSBU23M  Leamington/Bristol Uni8:52.088:41.67
48:55.77  Ben MilesPBU20M Steve MitchellCardiff8:55.778:55.77
59:04.69  Jamie Van-de-VeldePBU20M  North Somerset9:04.699:04.69
69:10.63  Ollie LockPBU20M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset9:10.639:10.63
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.63  Archie CoatesPBU17M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City5:10.635:10.63
25:16.33  Fletcher HartPBU17M1John DillSwindon5:16.335:16.33
 
1500SCW U20X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.72  Emily ParkerPBU20W1Joe OatleyPoole AC4:58.724:58.72
25:00.80  Martha CollingsPBU20W2Steven GillinghamWoking5:00.805:00.80
35:17.60  Lizzy IngramPBU20W2 Yeovil/Wells City5:09.895:09.89
45:22.92  William HarriesPBU15M-4Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire5:22.925:22.92
55:35.12  Henry BirchallPBU15M-3 Yeovil5:35.125:35.12
65:37.46  Anya EvansPBU20W1 Yeovil5:27.105:27.10
75:39.89  Lily Williams U17W-1Darryn McAteeNewport H/Gloucestershire Schs5:31.475:31.47
87:30.39  Steffi Berndt De La OPBU15W-4 Yeovil7:30.397:30.39
 
2000SC U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:16.46  Tom Heal U20M1Dave LeeTaunton6:05.886:05.88
26:18.41  Max NicollePBU20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Millfield Sch6:10.126:10.12
36:36.92  Stephen Kerfoot U20M1 Bristol & West6:14.686:14.68
46:54.34  Oscar LeePBU20M2Jim KiddTaunton6:54.346:54.34
57:27.39  Toby WatsonPBU20M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil7:27.397:27.39
 
2000SCW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:59.10  Lauren Cooper SENW Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff6:50.66:50.3
27:13.58  Alice Murray-GourlayPBSENW Charlotte FisherTaunton7:13.587:13.58
 
3000SC SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:58.60  Daniel Eckersley SENM Geoff WatkinKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight9:28.738:59.23
210:53.61  Adam HollandSBSENM  Tavistock10:53.6110:46.47
311:28.07  Andrew HolmeSBV40M  City of Salisbury/South West Vets11:28.0710:51.4
412:02.63  Timothy WhiteSBV40M Chris ElsonBristol & West/South West Vets12:02.6311:18.8
 
3000SCW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:38.68  Ffion HigginsonPBU20W Stephen JonesBridgend/Swansea11:38.6811:38.68
-DNF  Katie Balme U23W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Exeter Uni  
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Adam RobinsonSBU20M Edwin ChambersAndover1.902.01
21.85  Gibril CarlisleSBU20M  Cardiff Archers1.851.90
31.75  Alexander Hardy-StewartSBU20M  Yeovil1.751.82
41.70  Leon Biaggi U20M  Exeter1.851.85
51.50  Ian AllenSBV55M Robert GrewYeovil/South West Vets1.551.85
61.50  Jack Williams U15M  Wimborne1.661.66
71.45  Joshua MaxwellPBU15M  Team Bath1.481.48
81.30  Steven HargerSBV65M  South West Vets1.301.37
91.25  Stephen FaulknerSBV70M  Yeovil/South West Vets1.251.70
HJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Ciara Galvin U15W-3 Team Bath1.551.55
21.50  Olivia Bagg U20W1 Taunton1.561.60
31.50  Grace FielderSBU17W-2Steve ShawTaunton1.501.55
 
PV SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00  Neal MasonSBV70M  Midland Masters3.103.10
22.60  Rannan DewiPBU20M  Wimborne3.003.00
32.50  Keith PowellSBV60M  Newport H/Welsh Masters2.503.21
42.00  Isabella Cox U17W  Wimborne2.202.20
PV SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Carys Jones SENW Edward ThompsonSwansea/UWE Bristol3.603.81
23.10  Oliver D'RozarioPBU20M Steve ShawTaunton3.103.10
-NH  Maddison Hamer U20W Edward ThompsonCardiff Archers3.003.21
-NH  Nyree Perry U17W Edward ThompsonBristol & West3.303.45
-NH  Esther Leong U23W Christian NorthBristol & West/Oxford Uni3.803.90
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.93w2.6Harry Crosby U20M Andrew FisherWinchester7.207.20
-6.71 1.9Harry Crosby U20M Andrew FisherWinchester7.207.20
25.96 1.7Craig Beecham V45M  Newbury/Southern Counties Vets6.286.70
35.87w3.0Toby Hiller U20M Lorraine WintonWimborne6.416.71
45.63w2.7Alexander Hardy-StewartPBU20M  Yeovil5.815.81
55.50 0.9Paul GuestSBV60M  Yeovil/South West Vets5.505.87
-5.37 1.8Alexander Hardy-Stewart U20M  Yeovil5.815.81
65.37w4.1Matthew Newton U17M  City of Plymouth5.645.64
-5.19 1.2Matthew Newton U17M  City of Plymouth5.645.64
75.02 1.5Ian Allen V55M Robert GrewYeovil/South West Vets5.566.51
84.72w2.1Ben Huntley U15M  Yeovil4.794.79
-4.52 1.8Ben Huntley U15M  Yeovil4.794.79
94.06w4.9Keith PowellSBV60M  Newport H/Welsh Masters4.065.29
-4.04 -0.8Keith Powell V60M  Newport H/Welsh Masters4.065.29
-NM  Morgan Sommerseth U20M  Bournemouth6.446.44
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57  Seren Rodgers U17W Steve ShawTaunton5.825.82
25.29  Lydia SmithSBU20W Steve ShawTaunton5.605.94
34.80  Stephanie Brooks U20W Martin FisherNorth Somerset5.075.07
44.80  Grace Fielder U17W Steve ShawTaunton4.934.93
54.40  Ruby IbbotsonPBU17W  Taunton4.504.50
64.23  Nia RodgersPBU15W  Taunton4.324.32
72.50  Emma Denham T37/F37 U23W Lawrence TulettYeovil/Bournemouth Uni2.684.40
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15w2.1Morgan Hayward U23M Richard EdwardsCrawley14.8014.80
213.65 1.6Lewis Guest SENM  Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni13.9814.76
-13.11 0.8Morgan Hayward U23M Richard EdwardsCrawley14.8014.80
313.05 1.2Ben ButcherPBU20M Lorraine WintonWimborne13.4313.43
412.52 1.4Tom AtkinsonSBU23M Sean PowerCardiff/Swansea Uni12.5213.93
511.58 1.6Georgina Scoot U20W Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot11.9711.97
611.43 0.8George Isgrove U17M  North Somerset12.0812.08
711.33 -0.2Reese RobinsonSBU20W Robert LinskillNorth Devon11.5311.53
811.28w2.3Lottie GarrattSBSENW  Yeovil/Bath Uni11.2811.33
911.23w2.3Amy Warre U17W Tony JacksonSwindon11.5311.90
-11.00 1.8Amy Warre U17W Tony JacksonSwindon11.5311.90
1010.04 1.2Paul Guest V60M  Yeovil/South West Vets10.5811.05
1110.03 1.7Sadie Graham-MulvaneyPBU20W Kevin WilliamsCardiff10.4010.40
129.44 1.1Eliza Durnall U23W Sean PowerCardiff10.2510.86
-NM  Matthew Newton U17M  City of Plymouth12.3412.34