4J Studios scottishathletics Combined Events & Masters Championships & Hurdles Open External Results
Kilmarnock
10-11 Jul 21
100 100RR 200 200RR 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HM60 100HW
100HU18W 110H 110HU20M 110HM35 300HU15M 300HW 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU13M PenU15W PenU13W HepW HepU17W Dec DecU20M DecU17M DecM60 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 SM 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30 1.2Graeme ArmstrongSBV65M  Scottish Vets H13.3012.82
213.34 1.2Stuart Gebbie T12/F12SBSENM John KinderRed Star13.3413.21
314.27 1.2John McGarry V70M  Irvine/Scottish Vets H14.212.78
414.38 1.2Chris FenwickSBV65M Doug MaxwellTynedale14.3813.7
514.53 1.2Bob DouglasSBV65M  Livingston/Ballymena & Antrim/Scottish Vets H14.5313.1
615.18 1.2James SmithSBV75M Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H15.1814.3
100 SM 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09 -0.3Callum Ballantyne U23M  Red Star/Cumbernauld12.8212.82
213.18 -0.3Ronnie Hunter V55M Kevin ReynoldsCorstorphine/Scottish Vets H13.112.00
313.25 -0.3Martin LeylandSBV60M David WagstaffShetland/Scottish Vets H13.2511.79
413.60 -0.3Gary Leek V60M Bernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H/Victoria Park City of13.311.4
513.81 -0.3Brian ThompsonSBV55M  Livingston13.8113.31
614.34 -0.3Graeme BreslinSBV55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine14.3413.59
100 SM 3 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.80 1.1Stan WalkerSBV50M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12.7411.63
213.33 1.1Gareth Marchant V50M  Central13.313.3
313.42 1.1Lee HenrySBV50M  South Shields/VAA North East13.4212.7
413.56 1.1Martin WilliamsSBV50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.5613.20
513.70 1.1Douglas DicksonSBV50M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H13.7013.18
614.30 1.1John HopePBV50M  Falkirk14.3014.30
100 SM 4 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98 0.9Cameron Smith V45M Kevin ReynoldsCentral11.911.33
212.30 0.9Mike TarnawskySBV45M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.3011.98
312.33 0.9John TindalPBV45M  Pitreavie12.3312.33
412.50 0.9Keith KongPBV45M  Lasswade12.5012.50
512.71 0.9Andrew Whittaker V45M Scott HamiltonElgin12.4712.47
612.84 0.9Kieran McgheePBU20M  Red Star12.8412.84
713.03 0.9Elson MouraoPBV45M  Corstorphine13.0313.03
100 SM 5 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48 0.4Iain McEwanSBV35M  Whitemoss/Civil Service11.4810.98
211.60 0.4Alan RobertsonSBV40M Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H11.6011.40
311.92 0.4Alexander Thomson T38/F38SBU23M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.9211.58
412.13 0.4Ally MacleodPBV35M  Unknown12.1312.13
512.25 0.4Ross Paterson T38/F38 SENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan11.9711.97
612.32 0.4Ian McDonald V35M  Central12.1111.32
712.66 0.4Gary Fenwick V40M Doug MaxwellTynedale12.4611.9
100 SM D1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94 1.5Daniel Martin U17M Symon LippGiffnock North11.5711.57
212.27 1.5Jonathan CameronPBU17M  Inverclyde12.2712.27
312.28 1.5Caleb Mcleod U17M Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk12.012.0
412.53 1.5Euan WallacePBU17M  Cumbernauld12.5312.53
515.69 1.5Jerry MusselwhitePBV60M  Yate15.6915.69
100 SM D2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09 0.1Murray FotheringhamPBU20M  Giffnock North11.0911.09
211.19 0.1Adam Hoole U20M  Team East Lothian11.0911.09
311.75 0.1Matthew ChandlerSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan11.7511.59
411.91 0.1William Hodi U20M  Nairn/Aberdeen11.7811.78
100 SW (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51 -1.1Nina CessfordPBV35W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.5113.51
214.68 -1.1Fiona SteeleSBV55W Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H14.6814.19
315.03 -1.1Catriona FinlaysonSBV40W  Corstorphine15.0314.73
415.14 -1.1Fiona JordanSBV50W  Clydesdale15.1414.48
515.46 -1.1Deborah RoeSBV50W  Springburn/Red Star15.3414.8
615.98 -1.1Angela Kelly V60W  Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters15.514.01
 
100RR SX (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.25 0.4Gavin Drysdale F32/RR3PBU23M David PheeRed Star16.2516.25
217.43 0.4Rafi Solaiman RR3 U23M Philip FleetwoodCharnwood17.1617.1
318.51 0.4Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2 U23W John OwensAyr Seaforth/Red Star18.1118.06
 
200 SM 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.32 -0.1Martin LeylandSBV60M David WagstaffShetland/Scottish Vets H27.3224.35
229.85 -0.1John McGarry V70M  Irvine/Scottish Vets H29.726.1
330.16 -0.1Bob DouglasSBV65M  Livingston/Ballymena & Antrim/Scottish Vets H30.1627.01
430.35 -0.1Chris FenwickSBV65M Doug MaxwellTynedale30.028.5
532.55 -0.1James SmithSBV75M Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H32.5529.98
632.77 -0.1Jim HarrisSBV70M  Orangegrove32.7730.72
200 SM 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37 1.3Stan WalkerSBV50M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H26.3723.7
227.28 1.3Lee HenrySBV50M  South Shields/VAA North East27.125.8
327.53 1.3Stuart Gebbie T12/F12SBSENM John KinderRed Star27.5327.14
427.59 1.3Ronnie HunterSBV55M Kevin ReynoldsCorstorphine/Scottish Vets H27.5923.91
528.14 1.3Douglas DicksonSBV50M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H28.1427.65
628.56 1.3Brian ThompsonSBV55M  Livingston28.5627.74
729.16 1.3Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine29.0727.88
200 SM 3 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.47 1.6Cameron SmithSBV45M Kevin ReynoldsCentral24.4723.0
225.24 1.6David PegrumSBV45M  Cumbernauld25.2424.3
325.38 1.6Mike TarnawskySBV45M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.3824.59
425.96 1.6John TindalPBV45M  Pitreavie25.9625.96
526.38 1.6Elson MouraoPBV45M  Corstorphine26.3826.38
626.57 1.6Callum BallantynePBU23M  Red Star/Cumbernauld26.5726.57
726.59 1.6Kieran McgheePBU20M  Red Star26.5926.59
827.02 1.6Paul AllanSBV45M  Pitreavie27.0225.83
200 SM 4 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.79 1.4Alan RobertsonSBV40M Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H23.7923.09
224.75 1.4Ally MacleodPBV35M  Unknown24.7524.75
324.93 1.4Ross Paterson T38/F38 SENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan24.4924.21
425.17 1.4Michael BurslemSBV40M Bob BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets25.1722.57
525.23 1.4Ian McDonaldSBV35M  Central25.2322.66
625.71 1.4Gary FenwickSBV40M Doug MaxwellTynedale25.624.6
726.58 1.4Mark BeagriePBV35M  Peterhead26.5826.58
200 SW (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.21 0.0Nina CessfordPBV35W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track27.2127.21
228.92 0.0Mhairi MacDonaldSBV35W  Edinburgh AC28.9226.18
330.04 0.0Fiona Steele V55W Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H29.928.89
432.30 0.0Deborah RoeSBV50W  Springburn/Red Star31.7031.16
535.12 0.0Catriona FinlaysonPBV40W  Corstorphine35.1235.12
635.32 0.0Angela Kelly V60W  Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters34.0429.19
200 SW 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.99 0.0Carly SmithPBU17W  Livingston27.9927.99
228.97 0.0May MannionPBU17W Ian HallidayEast Cheshire28.9728.97
329.93 0.0Brogan McmillanPBU17W  Central29.9329.93
430.21 0.0Ellen MontgomerySBU17W  Central30.2130.10
530.81 0.0Aoibha BallardPBU17W  North Ayrshire30.8130.81
200 SW 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.26 0.2Brooke Dunlop U17W Iain McEwanKilmarnock25.8925.89
226.87 0.2Darcie BlackPBU17W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field26.8726.87
327.15 0.2Stroma FraserPBU17W Charles BannermanInverness27.1527.15
427.24 0.2Cara DavieSBU17W Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen27.2427.21
527.86 0.2Holly GordonSBU17W Paul AllanPitreavie27.8627.5
629.19 0.2Angela McAuslan-Kelly U17W Kathleen MadiganAberdeen28.3428.34
200 SW 3 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3  Amy KennedyPBU20W Colin SinclairCumbernauld26.326.3
226.8  Rosie SharplesPBU20W Bryan RoyFalkirk26.826.8
327.5  Hannah WallaceSBU20W  Cumbernauld27.527.08
427.6  Lynn Harvey U20W  Pitreavie27.326.73
528.4  Phoebe LewisSBU23W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire28.427.19
631.5  Gemma BoltonSBSENW  Team East Lothian31.528.06
 
200RR SX (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.39 0.8Gavin Drysdale F32/RR3PBU23M David PheeRed Star34.3934.39
234.69 0.8Rafi Solaiman RR3PBU23M Philip FleetwoodCharnwood34.6934.69
337.25 0.8Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2PBU23W John OwensAyr Seaforth/Red Star37.2537.25
 
400 SX 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.59  Jim GillonSBV55M  Law59.5957.52
266.24  Michael CornynSBV60M  Eastern Masters/Ireland66.2459.76
369.73  Stuart TytlerSBV60M  Kilbarchan69.7361.1
472.17  Mark WesternPBV55M  PH Racing72.1772.17
576.96  Jim HarrisSBV70M  Orangegrove76.9667.86
400 SX 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.01  Roger ClarkPBV50M  PH Racing55.0155.01
257.03  David PegrumSBV45M  Cumbernauld57.0353.25
358.36  Robert LindsaySBV45M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H58.3656.80
459.59  Paul AllanSBV45M  Pitreavie59.5957.50
560.36  Craig JohnstonSBV50M  Falkirk60.3656.50
661.36  Colin WylieSBV45M  Giffnock North61.3660.05
761.79  Martin WilliamsSBV50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine61.7961.09
863.57  Richard Clark V45M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC63.2057.80
400 SX 3 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.27  Lea Stephenson V35M Doug MaxwellTynedale53.149.09
254.65  Michael BurslemSBV40M Bob BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets54.6549.9
354.92  Darren Towart V40M  Tynedale/North East Vets54.0753.20
465.10  Laura HaggartyPBV35W Jim YoungKilmarnock65.1065.10
400 SM D1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.67  Caleb Mcleod U17M Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk53.1753.17
254.86  Jonathan CameronPBU17M  Inverclyde54.8654.86
357.21  Daniel MartinPBU17M Symon LippGiffnock North57.2157.21
459.24  Euan WallacePBU17M  Cumbernauld59.2459.24
51:10.92  Jerry MusselwhitePBV60M  Yate1:10.921:10.92
400 SM D2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.41  William HodiPBU20M  Nairn/Aberdeen52.4152.41
254.63  Matthew Chandler U23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan52.7252.09
 
800 SM 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.19  Rob McHarg V55M Rodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet2:10.31:59.88
22:16.54  Paul Forbes V60M  Edinburgh AC2:15.301:45.66
32:23.72  Ross McEachernPBV55M  Cumbernauld2:23.722:23.72
42:26.33  Michael CornynSBV60M  Eastern Masters/Ireland2:26.332:18.57
52:39.17  Stuart TytlerSBV60M  Kilbarchan2:39.172:24.5
62:41.19  Alastair DunlopSBV65M  Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H2:41.191:58.36
72:42.13  Steven Doxey V60M  Swinton/Northern Masters2:39.422:14.36
83:07.33  Ray AikenSBV65M  Keith/Scottish Vets H3:07.332:32.96
800 SM 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.79  Grant BaillieSBV40M  East Kilbride/Fire Service2:06.791:57.7
22:10.71  Darran Muir V40M Patrick KellyLaw2:06.82:06.63
32:12.49  Stephen AllenSBV50M  Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H2:12.491:53.94
42:15.47  Craig JohnstonSBV50M  Falkirk2:15.472:05.96
52:16.24  Paul McmonagleSBV50M  Cumbernauld2:16.242:13.74
62:17.72  Lewis OrrSBV50M  Edinburgh AC2:17.722:14.80
72:18.26  Stephen BrownSBV40M  West End RR/Scottish Vets H2:18.262:08.98
83:08.28  Pete CartwrightSBV75M  Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H3:08.282:44.02
800 SM 3 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.54  Allan CameronPBV45M  Cumbernauld2:06.542:06.54
22:12.46  Mark BeagriePBV35M  Peterhead2:12.462:12.46
32:12.83  Daniel Scroop V45M  Garscube2:11.232:11.23
42:14.63  Robert LindsaySBV45M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:14.632:07.5
52:17.49  Timothy ShielsSBV45M  Derry Track/Northern Ireland Masters2:17.491:59.18
62:18.04  Peter GrahamPBV35M  Edinburgh AC2:18.042:18.04
72:21.81  Colin WylieSBV45M  Giffnock North2:21.812:18.25
82:30.45  Richard ClarkSBV45M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC2:30.452:23.04
800 U15M (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.29  James Clark U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:12.462:12.46
22:15.87  Callum NewtonPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:15.872:15.87
32:21.83  Luc MacleodSBU15M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:21.832:20.02
42:22.30  Dylan Mcculloch U15M2 Central2:14.462:14.46
52:22.45  Brayden DeanPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:22.452:22.45
62:25.64  Finn BrycePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:25.642:25.64
72:49.50  Jamie Connor U15M1 Central2:48.62:43.12
83:01.52  Brook FergusonSBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:01.522:58.52
800 U13M (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.19  Ray TaylorSBU13M2David A HartFalkirk2:24.192:23.95
22:36.06  Aaron Reid U13M2 Giffnock North2:33.862:33.86
32:36.12  Donald RossPBU13M2 Team East Lothian2:36.122:36.12
42:36.91  Ross MitchellPBU13M2 Kilmarnock2:36.912:36.91
52:43.76  Frazer Lees U13M2 Pitreavie2:35.152:35.15
62:51.66  Charlie HunterPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:51.662:51.66
72:57.71  Joe CrawfordSBU13M2 Springburn2:57.712:56.93
83:00.36  Matthew CoxPBU13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth3:00.363:00.36
93:04.50  Ricco BegnorPBU13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth3:04.503:04.50
800 SW (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.98  Laura Haggarty V35W Jim YoungKilmarnock2:28.272:28.27
22:51.89  Mary WesternPBV55W  PH Racing2:51.892:51.89
32:54.97  Sharyn RamageSBV55W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H2:54.972:18.37
43:15.73  Phyllis HandsSBV65W  Motherwell/Scottish Vets H3:15.733:06.4
800 SW 1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.08  Carly Smith U17W  Livingston2:21.632:20.03
22:30.53  Stroma FraserSBU17W Charles BannermanInverness2:30.532:23.97
32:31.86  May Mannion U17W Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:31.42:31.4
42:37.20  Brooke DunlopPBU17W Iain McEwanKilmarnock2:37.202:37.20
52:42.93  Holly GordonSBU17W Paul AllanPitreavie2:42.932:40.24
62:45.37  Aoibha BallardSBU17W  North Ayrshire2:45.372:34.52
72:46.61  Brogan Mcmillan U17W  Central2:42.382:39.71
82:47.17  Darcie BlackPBU17W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field2:47.172:47.17
800 SW 2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.79  Rosie SharplesPBU20W Bryan RoyFalkirk2:31.792:31.79
22:32.39  Lynn HarveyPBU20W  Pitreavie2:32.392:32.39
32:38.48  Amy KennedySBU20W Colin SinclairCumbernauld2:38.482:37.35
42:46.18  Phoebe LewisSBU23W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:46.182:36.77
52:53.67  Hannah WallaceSBU20W  Cumbernauld2:53.672:44.83
63:34.66  Gemma BoltonSBSENW  Team East Lothian3:34.663:12.7
800 U15W 1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.54  Katie ThomsonSBU15W2 Pitreavie2:29.542:17.3
22:48.50  Millie Newall U15W1 Springburn2:48.32:48.3
32:50.99  Jaymee BrownPBU15W1 North Ayrshire2:50.992:50.99
42:51.63  Naideen DaillySBU15W1 North Ayrshire2:51.632:47.24
52:52.19  Alannah SnowdenPBU15W1 Livingston2:52.192:52.19
63:22.19  Charis CrawfordSBU15W1 Springburn3:22.193:20.77
800 U15W 2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.29  Lily Simon U15W2 Pitreavie2:18.422:18.1
22:26.37  Nell McgregorPBU15W2 North Ayrshire2:26.372:26.37
32:53.29  Ava MitchellPBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:53.292:53.29
42:56.84  Kirstin PenmanSBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:56.842:47.38
53:03.13  Amy HewittSBU15W1Carl FosterLeigh3:03.132:52.39
63:07.99  Ellie McGeePBU15W2Bob MassonAberdeen/Peterhead3:07.993:07.99
800 U15W 3 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.63  Ellen MacLeod U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:25.062:25.06
22:37.56  Hannah Mcdermott U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.232:37.23
32:44.62  Victoria AnestikSBU15W1Marek AnestikFalkirk2:44.622:43.82
42:50.05  Maddie McgregorPBU15W2 North Ayrshire2:50.052:50.05
52:53.86  Jessie CaigSBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:53.862:47.03
62:55.74  Shannon BrownPBU15W1 North Ayrshire2:55.742:55.74
73:03.29  Zoe LoughreySBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:03.293:01.12
800 U13W 1 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9  Rachel Barnett U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:39.862:39.86
22:45.2  Anna Clark U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:44.442:44.44
32:56.3  Ava DunbarPBU13W2 Cumbernauld2:56.32:56.3
43:01.8  Lauren Hewitt U13W1Carl FosterLeigh3:01.623:01.62
53:04.0  Dara Clark U13W2 Central3:02.12:58.5
800 U13W 2 (11 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4  Lucy JonesPBU13W2Andrew MihranianStockport2:29.42:29.4
22:29.8  Molly MillsPBU13W2Andrew MihranianStockport2:29.82:29.8
32:30.0  Grace MalleyPBU13W2 Whitemoss2:30.02:30.0
42:57.7  Holly WhittakerPBU13W2 Elgin2:57.72:57.7
53:16.7  Abigail HuntlySBU13W2 Blyth3:16.73:15.21
 
1500 SM 1 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.02  Rob McHarg V55M Rodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet4:36.23:52.6
24:49.63  Paul ForbesPBV60M  Edinburgh AC4:49.634:49.63
34:52.04  Alastair WalkerSBV65M  Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H4:52.044:44.50
44:53.65  John ThomsonSBV60M  Fife/Scottish Vets H4:53.654:16.55
54:55.71  Chris UpsonSBV55M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H4:55.714:39.3
65:08.17  Ross McEachernSBV55M  Cumbernauld5:08.174:40.20
75:15.04  Keith ChartersPBV55M  East Kilbride5:15.045:15.04
85:29.06  Steven Doxey V60M  Swinton/Northern Masters5:22.884:33.70
95:30.15  Graeme JackPBV55M  West End RR5:30.155:30.15
105:37.10  Mark WesternPBV55M  PH Racing5:37.105:37.10
115:48.09  Ian JohnstoneSBV70M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H5:48.095:02.95
126:05.86  Bobby YoungSBV75M  Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H6:05.864:42.37
136:15.57  Alan HillPBV70M  Springburn6:15.576:15.57
1500 SM 2 (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.90  Darrell HastiePBV35M  Gala4:01.454:01.45
24:24.25  Stephen AllenSBV50M  Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H4:24.254:09.09
34:26.79  Darran MuirSBV40M Patrick KellyLaw4:26.794:17.50
44:28.94  David Iain HoustonSBV35M John MontgomeryShettleston4:28.944:23.91
54:30.85  John CoyleSBV45M  Garscube/Scottish Vets H4:30.854:08.5
64:33.11  Iain BurnsSBV40M  Shettleston4:33.114:26.79
74:40.55  Stephen BrownSBV40M  West End RR/Scottish Vets H4:40.554:29.10
84:48.40  Daniel Scroop V45M  Garscube4:46.504:30.97
94:48.82  Paul McmonagleSBV50M  Cumbernauld4:48.824:34.98
104:49.67  Lewis OrrPBV50M  Edinburgh AC4:49.674:49.67
114:50.92  Peter GrahamPBV35M  Edinburgh AC4:50.924:50.92
124:59.79  Mark MagillSBV35M  Ballymena & Antrim/Knavesmire4:59.794:06.01
135:06.69  Sean CaseySBV50M  Cumbernauld5:06.694:47.47
1500 SW (10 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.10  Fiona MathesonSBV60W  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H5:08.104:46.86
25:17.54  Ana RichardsonPBV50W  West End RR5:17.545:17.54
35:24.75  Julia JohnstonePBV50W  Gala5:24.755:24.75
45:28.34  Jennifer BeattiePBV35W  Kilmarnock5:28.345:28.34
55:32.90  Cath FerrySBV45W  Edinburgh AC5:32.905:08.48
65:37.94  Susan RidleySBV55W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H5:37.944:49.53
76:00.24  Sharyn RamageSBV55W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H6:00.244:44.04
86:51.73  Phyllis HandsSBV65W  Motherwell/Scottish Vets H6:51.736:13.85
Page: 1 2 3 4