SLAN 'Out to Play' Track & Field Open
Carshalton
16 May 21
100 200 1500 5000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW40 100HU17M HJ SP6K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.84 1.6Jack MclennanPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill14.8414.84
215.16 1.6Torin CoxPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon15.1615.16
316.00 1.6Soraya StevensPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon16.0016.00
416.11 1.6Zara HughesSBU13W  Sutton & District16.1115.94
516.54 1.6Ava BaileyPBU13W  Basildon16.5416.54
617.43 1.6Rebecca CollinsPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon17.4317.43
717.82 1.6Sofia MendesPBU11W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Portugal17.8217.82
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90 0.9Matthew WehrlePBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon13.9013.90
214.82 0.9Sydney HughesPBU13W  Sutton & District14.8214.82
315.06 0.9Laila SriskandarajahPBU15W  Herne Hill15.0615.06
415.46 0.9Thomas PerrinPBU13M  Kingston & Poly15.4615.46
515.69 0.9Samuel JamesPBU13M  Kingston & Poly15.6915.69
616.02 0.9Noah FerrettoPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon16.0216.02
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.46 1.2Joshua OmotosoPBU15M  Sutton & District13.413.4
213.91 1.2Zephan Wilson-JonesPBU15M  Sutton & District13.9113.91
314.63 1.2Marly TaylorPBU13W  South London14.6314.63
414.69 1.2Harry EllisSBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District14.414.4
514.90 1.2Lina OpelPBU13W  South London14.9014.90
615.01 1.2Thorfinn OlokSBU13M  Sutton & District15.0114.90
715.27 1.2Aishah AmoduSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon15.2714.8
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.33 1.1Jenny SteinitzPBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon13.3313.33
213.47 1.1Caitlyn HarveySBU17W  Kingston & Poly13.4713.28
313.64 1.1Amy CaigerSBV35W  Hercules Wimbledon13.6413.5
413.91 1.1Laura WignallSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon13.9113.4
513.96 1.1Phoebe KempSBU15W  South London13.9613.6
614.18 1.1Emma PowellPBU17W John GatesBexley14.1814.18
714.43 1.1Samuel ValcourtPBU13M  South London14.4314.43
814.44 1.1Paul WignallSBV65M  Hercules Wimbledon/Wimbledon Windmilers/Veterans14.4413.4
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52 1.8Elliott TurbinPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon12.5212.52
213.67 1.8Josiah Akoto-DwemohSBU15M  Epsom & Ewell13.6713.4
313.70 1.8Christabelle AmponsahSBU17W  Croydon13.7013.09
414.00 1.8Zoe Wilkinson U17W  Waverley13.813.3
514.04 1.8Olivia Ab-IorwerthSBU20W  Waverley14.0413.6
616.22 1.8Rotimi BelloPBU13M  South London16.2216.22
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 1.0Jeffrey QuaynorPBU17M  South London12.7212.72
213.58 1.0Amy MatSBSENW Donovan ReidBelgrave/King's College London13.2212.97
313.80 1.0Elicia LaceySBU15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.413.4
414.08 1.0Chantelle Ikomo-BlackburnPBU20W  Sutton & District14.0814.08
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 1.0Shawn Bell U15M  Hercules Wimbledon12.112.1
213.22 1.0Missy Cooper U17W  Hercules Wimbledon13.2013.20
313.46 1.0Dylan TaylorPBU15M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill13.4613.46
413.63 1.0Maryam JarraPBU15W  South London13.6313.63
514.03 1.0Shereese MillerSBU17W  Croydon14.0313.35
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59 1.3Luca AndersonPBU15M  Herne Hill12.112.1
213.29 1.3Kyra Stone U17W Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon12.9612.96
313.37 1.3Charlotte WilliamsSBU17W Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell13.3713.17
413.55 1.3Lily KingSBU15W Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell13.5513.41
513.60 1.3Alecia DavidsonSBU17W  Herne Hill13.6013.03
614.15 1.3Jaydine RobinsonSBU17W  Herne Hill14.1513.2
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35 1.1Renee RegisPBU17W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.7511.75
212.67 1.1Jamel MignottPBU20M  Hercules Wimbledon12.6712.67
312.75 1.1Indiana MarshallPBU15W John ShepherdWoking12.6112.61
413.26 1.1Mike Smalley V35M  Croydon13.1512.87
513.72 1.1Chrissy Afriyie AmponsahSBU17W  Croydon13.7212.9
614.05 1.1Peter Blunt U17M  Holland Sports AC/Judd School13.7513.75
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 0.6Pete McLeodSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon12.2812.0
212.29 0.6Alicia RegisSBU23W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey12.2912.20
312.52 0.6Max Smith U15M  Holland Sports AC12.112.1
412.67 0.6Ellen FranklinSBSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District12.6712.2
512.77 0.6Mark WhiteSBV55M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12.7712.0
612.93 0.6Lia BonsuSBU17W Paul WestonCroydon12.9312.55
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94 0.8Khalid AliPBU17M  Hercules Wimbledon11.9411.94
212.05 0.8Dominic Smith-Fray U20M  Hercules Wimbledon11.9311.93
312.07 0.8Ammon ReadSBU17M  Croydon12.0712.05
412.18 0.8James NaylorSBU23M Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley12.1812.11
512.21 0.8Giuseppe Minetti V50M Stewart MarshallHerne Hill/Veterans12.0611.50
612.25 0.8Eliot Ferguson U17M Sue GreenKingston & Poly11.9411.94
712.43 0.8Ron Amoako SENM  Kent12.1712.17
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03 1.6Freddie Arkell U17M Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon10.9410.94
211.38 1.6Samuel Sherlock U17M John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming11.2311.23
311.78 1.6Louis SmithenSBU20M Paul WestonCroydon/Surrey Schs11.7811.26
411.80 1.6Henry ThomasPBU17M  Croydon11.8011.80
511.85 1.6Kayden Faria-BrownSBU20M  Croydon11.8511.51
611.86 1.6Kyle Andrews SENM Donovan ReidCroydon/Loughborough Students11.7611.2
711.87 1.6Ashton Mckay U17M Sue GreenKingston & Poly11.7511.75
812.07 1.6Luis RichardsonSBU17M Sue GreenKingston & Poly12.0711.95
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.60 1.0Derek KinlockSBU20M Paul WestonCroydon10.6010.54
210.74 1.0Reuben Arthur SENM Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/UCL10.4810.18
310.76 1.0Tyler PantonSBU20M  Woking10.7510.62
410.96 1.0Suhuyini Osman U20M Paul WestonCroydon10.7610.76
511.14 1.0Victor NzoleleSBU23M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill11.1410.89
611.18 1.0Nicholas HamiltonSBU20M  Croydon11.1811.07
711.26 1.0Thomas LeacockPBU20M  Woking11.1411.14
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.46 1.0Sydney HughesPBU13W  Sutton & District31.4631.46
233.60 1.0Thomas PerrinPBU13M  Kingston & Poly33.6033.60
333.68 1.0Noah FerrettoPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon33.6833.68
434.23 1.0Soraya StevensPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon34.2334.23
535.48 1.0Zara HughesPBU13W  Sutton & District35.4835.48
638.51 1.0Rebecca CollinsPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon38.5138.51
741.52 1.0Ian StrongPBV55M  Herne Hill41.5241.52
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.70 1.5Dylan TaylorPBU15M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill27.7027.70
227.81 1.5Joshua OmotosoPBU15M  Sutton & District27.8127.81
331.12 1.5Torin CoxPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon31.1231.12
432.38 1.5Thorfinn OlokPBU13M  Sutton & District32.3832.38
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.97 2.0Lily KingPBU15W Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell27.9727.97
228.84 2.0Alex GilesPBU13M  Croydon28.8428.84
328.99 2.0Caspian HolmesPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill28.9928.99
430.07 2.0Paul WignallSBV65M  Hercules Wimbledon/Wimbledon Windmilers/Veterans30.0727.30
530.33 2.0Josephine PerrinPBU15W  Kingston & Poly30.3330.33
631.24 2.0Neva JansenPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon31.2431.24
734.82 2.0Tilly Crome U11W  Hercules Wimbledon AC  
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.18 1.0Matthew WehrlePBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon28.1828.18
229.01 1.0Amy CaigerSBV35W  Hercules Wimbledon29.0128.4
329.27 1.0Emma PowellPBU17W John GatesBexley29.2729.27
429.32 1.0Chantelle Ikomo-BlackburnPBU20W  Sutton & District29.3229.32
530.50 1.0Naomi PorterPBSENW  Halifax30.5030.50
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.94 1.2Jeffrey QuaynorPBU17M  South London26.9426.94
228.56 1.2Missy Cooper U17W  Hercules Wimbledon27.7527.75
328.76 1.2Caitlyn Harvey U17W  Kingston & Poly28.2027.95
428.99 1.2Laura WignallSBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon28.9927.4
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.88 0.7Luca AndersonPBU15M  Herne Hill24.8824.88
225.01 0.7Shawn BellPBU15M  Hercules Wimbledon25.0125.01
325.50 0.7Elliott TurbinPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon25.5025.50
427.81 0.7Tamia Meggie-GrahamSBU20W Paul WestonCroydon27.8127.2
528.43 0.7Maia Fisher U15W Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies28.3228.32
628.86 0.7Jaydine RobinsonSBU17W  Herne Hill28.8627.5
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.27 1.3Indiana MarshallPBU15W John ShepherdWoking26.2726.27
226.41 1.3Bryony BovellPBU20W John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming26.4126.41
326.78 1.3Isabelle KysonPBU15W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldWoodford Green Essex Ladies26.7826.78
428.09 1.3Kyra Stone U17W Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon26.9526.95
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.99 1.4Ellen FranklinSBSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District25.5625.2
226.08 1.4Steven BurbageSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon26.0825.9
326.26 1.4Olivia WildingSBSENW  Belgrave/Border Olympians26.2625.8
426.91 1.4Zoe DakeSBU20W Paul WestonCroydon26.9126.06
527.15 1.4Mike SmalleySBV35M  Croydon27.1526.51
627.28 1.4Charlotte WilliamsSBU17W Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell27.2826.8
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.32 0.9Samuel MowaPBU17M  Croydon24.3224.32
224.65 0.9Pete McLeodSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon24.6524.2
325.86 0.9Mark WhiteSBV55M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans25.8624.5
426.05 0.9Madison HuttonSBU20W Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly26.0525.96
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71 1.8Andrew GibbPBV35M  Belgrave23.7123.71
224.07 1.8James NaylorSBU23M Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley24.0724.04
324.22 1.8Luis RichardsonPBU17M Sue GreenKingston & Poly24.2224.22
425.07 1.8Jamie Moore-ArthurSBU17M  Sutton & District25.0724.65
525.13 1.8Giuseppe Minetti V50M Stewart MarshallHerne Hill/Veterans24.6322.0
625.27 1.8Arthur FordSBU17M  Holland Sports AC25.2724.34
725.42 1.8Alicia Regis U23W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey24.6124.36
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.62 0.9Derek Kinlock U20M Paul WestonCroydon21.4021.22
221.93 0.9Tyler PantonPBU20M  Woking21.9321.93
322.49 0.9Freddie Arkell U17M Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon22.022.0
423.07 0.9Nicholas Hamilton U20M  Croydon22.7622.58
523.13 0.9Thomas Leacock U20M  Woking23.1022.95
624.07 0.9Gareth HoldenSBSENM Bob BridgesBelgrave/Imperial College24.0723.21
724.27 0.9Khalid Ali U17M  Hercules Wimbledon24.0824.08
826.16 0.9Jamel MignottPBU20M  Hercules Wimbledon26.1626.16
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.91  Sam DysonPBU13M  Hercules Wimbledon4:56.314:56.31
25:24.33  Ariana ShalaPBU15W  Hercules Wimbledon5:24.335:24.33
35:27.08  Harry Allen U13M  Hercules Wimbledon5:17.25:17.2
45:32.70  Alfie BryanPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:32.705:32.70
55:34.89  Josephine PerrinPBU15W  Kingston & Poly5:34.895:34.89
65:38.46  Sam MoonPBU15W  South London5:38.465:38.46
75:41.10  Ella GillPBU17W  Belgrave5:41.105:41.10
85:41.24  Gloria SchofieldPBU17W  Belgrave5:41.245:41.24
95:55.12  Martha EminsonPBU13W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:55.125:55.12
105:59.78  Sofia MendesPBU11W James McDonaldHerne Hill/Portugal5:59.785:59.78
116:02.20  Felix MarshSBU15M  Herne Hill6:02.205:45.9
126:08.41  Fiona EbertPBU13W  Belgrave6:08.416:08.41
136:21.55  Darcie GunnPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon6:21.556:21.55
146:24.82  Isabella FanningPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon6:24.826:24.82
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.31  Grace EminsonPBU15W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:59.94:59.9
25:11.72  Annice KempPBU15W  South London5:11.725:11.72
35:13.00  Raffi FrenchPBU13M  South London5:13.005:13.00
45:13.12  Orla CarrollPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:09.835:09.83
55:15.72  Ava McAndiePBU13W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:08.005:08.00
65:16.58  Edward CunniffePBU11M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.585:16.58
75:19.75  Darko CalinaPBV55M  Sutton Runners/Unattached5:19.755:19.75
85:24.73  Sophie JackPBU13W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:24.735:24.73
95:30.40  Konrad PaliwodaPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:30.405:30.40
105:31.56  Ava ClarkSBU15W  South London5:31.565:31.5
115:33.91  Matilda LaidlawPBU17W  Epsom & Ewell5:33.915:33.91
125:35.64  Sophie GlencrossSBU17W  Epsom & Ewell5:35.645:34.80
135:56.03  Michele Bradley SannaSBU15M  Belgrave5:56.035:52.79
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.92  Kyron-Bailee BurkePBU15M  Croydon4:45.924:45.92
24:50.00  Oliver CunninghamPBU15M Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:50.004:50.00
34:53.30  Christian GlencrossPBV45M  Epsom & Ewell4:53.304:53.30
44:59.73  Florence WhitePBU15W  Epsom & Ewell4:58.814:58.81
55:00.05  Jack MclennanPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:00.055:00.05
65:00.83  Alexis DelaneyPBU15M  Belgrave5:00.835:00.83
75:00.86  Matthew YoungPBU15M  Hercules Wimbledon5:00.865:00.86
85:07.43  Malcolm DaviesSBV50M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:07.434:56.78
95:15.55  Charlotte GurneyPBU15W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:09.565:09.56
105:16.14  Rosalie LabanPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.145:16.14
115:17.47  Christopher CullSBU15M  Sutton & District5:17.475:10.4
125:18.65  Anna ForsterPBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill5:18.655:18.65
135:25.77  Lina ColasSBU17W Terry O'NeillBelgrave5:25.775:12.99
145:30.31  Sophia AndersonPBU17W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:30.315:30.31
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.78  Alex LennonPBU15M  Sutton & District4:23.94:23.9
24:38.16  Lucas EbertPBU15M  Belgrave4:38.164:38.16
34:39.40  David Aisa MillerPBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:39.404:39.40
44:40.90  Stuart FlackSBV45M  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:40.904:02.75
54:47.04  Alex JackPBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.904:40.90
64:48.37  Caspian HolmesPBU13M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:48.374:48.37
74:48.66  Georgina ClarkeSBU20W Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:41.694:41.69
84:50.25  Ronan McArdlePBU15M  Hercules Wimbledon4:42.214:42.21
94:51.99  Jon GoldstonPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:51.994:51.99
104:54.39  Fred HakePBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:47.664:47.66
114:59.46  Sophia SahaiSBU15W James McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.464:58.08
125:00.20  Abbey Jeffcoat U15W James McDonaldHerne Hill4:53.74:53.7
135:01.09  Maddy Whitman U20W Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:53.594:50.30
145:14.25  Evan Cowell-NewSBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill5:14.254:52.42
155:37.67  Charlotte GillPBU15W  Belgrave5:37.675:37.67
1500 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.06  Christo Chilton U17M Guy HoldenSouth London4:06.564:06.56
24:16.29  Matthew Pickering U17M Guy HoldenSouth London4:08.854:08.85
34:17.82  Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENM Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:10.944:10.94
44:18.52  Adam MillberySBSENM Neil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:18.524:18.24
54:21.74  Keeran SriskandarajahPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:21.744:21.74
64:23.71  Daryl CyprienPBU23M Kay ThoburnSouth London4:23.714:23.71
74:26.80  James RhodesPBSENM  Striders of Croydon4:26.344:26.34
84:30.12  Jediael Yared U15M Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:23.874:23.87
94:30.25  Robin BebbingtonPBU17M James McDonaldHerne Hill4:30.254:30.25
104:30.64  Luke DanbyPBU15M  South London4:30.644:30.64
114:33.43  Joseph Hunt U15M Guy HoldenSouth London4:32.684:32.68
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:18.63  Alexandros TsagkasPBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon18:18.6318:18.63
218:52.20  David GunnsPBSENM  Herne Hill18:52.2018:52.20
318:55.73  Badre KamahPBV40M  Epsom & Ewell18:55.7318:55.73
418:58.38  Under age Athlete U17M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers  
519:12.82  Grace BatchelorPBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon19:12.8219:12.82
619:34.60  Kathryn JeffersonPBU20W  South London19:34.6019:34.60
720:18.43  Under age Athlete U17W  Epsom & Ewell Harriers  
820:33.48  Under age Athlete U17W  Epsom & Ewell Harriers  
920:54.27  Stefan SkwaraSBV55M  Epsom Oddballs20:54.2719:27.5
1021:33.31  Matthew KiernanSBSENM  Croydon21:33.3119:05.18
1122:24.40  Simon ShanksPBV55M  Stragglers/Hercules Wimbledon22:24.4022:24.40
5000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:32.45  George OgdenPBU20M Guy HoldenSouth London16:32.4516:32.45
216:34.12  Steve WinderPBV50M  Epsom & Ewell16:34.1216:34.12
316:45.19  Henry SmithPBU20M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell16:45.1916:45.19
416:52.20  Thomas ZiegelPBU23M  St. Mary's Richmond16:50.916:50.9
517:09.77  Simon WadePBV40M  Hercules Wimbledon17:09.7717:09.77
617:16.83  George LongworthSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon17:16.8316:44.80
717:28.96  George RamsayPBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon17:28.9617:28.96
817:32.82  Terry BoothSBV50M  Guildford & Godalming17:15.814:32.41
917:55.55  David OgdenPBV60M  South London17:55.5517:55.55
1018:15.96  David Williams V55M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters18:02.418:02.4
1119:18.53  Zachary BlairPBU20M  Croydon19:18.5319:18.53
5000 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:02.66  Antonio SilvaSBSENM  Thames Valley/Portugal15:02.6614:21.45
215:22.74  James HancockPBSENM Maureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni14:55.2814:55.28
315:38.19  Robert EvesonPBSENM  St. Mary's Richmond/UCL15:38.1915:38.19
415:52.84  Adam HudsonPBU20M Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners15:52.8415:52.84
515:56.33  Jan RusPBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge15:56.3315:56.33
615:59.63  Zachary Jeps SENM Nick AndersonSouthampton15:48.1615:48.16
716:13.67  Alex Penfold SENM Matthew KiernanCroydon16:00.6915:52.96
816:42.49  Michael HuntleyPBSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly16:42.4916:42.49
916:45.91  Andrew Cumine SENM  Belgrave16:06.5116:06.51
1016:51.26  James RobertsonSBSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly16:51.2615:46.82
1117:07.20  Martin BellSBSENM  Clapham Chasers17:07.2016:34.77
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69 0.5Isabelle KysonPBU15W1Christine Harrison-BloomfieldWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6911.69
211.97 0.5Maia FisherPBU15W2Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5711.57
312.10 0.5Elicia LaceyPBU15W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.811.8
412.17 0.5Amber Bloomfield U15W2 Croydon11.911.9
512.39 0.5Carys LeyshonPBU15W2 Crawley12.3912.39
Page: 1 2