Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
25 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.10Eddie De SouzaSBU15M Orion5:01.105:01.0
25:01.18Oscar HeslopPBU17M Redway Runners5:01.185:01.18
35:16.57Beckie CrayPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.45:02.4
45:17.80Anabel WarrenPBU15W Tonbridge5:17.805:17.80
55:21.14Hugo MundyPBU13M Chiltern5:21.145:21.14
65:22.12Finlay HeronPBU17M Wycombe5:22.125:22.12
75:23.16Libby FreelandPBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:23.165:23.16
85:35.36Emma Caddell U17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:33.125:33.12
95:41.15Ellie FaulknerPBU15W Wycombe5:41.155:41.15
105:44.17Ivy Uhart U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:28.25:28.2
115:49.42Autumn RanaPBU13W Watford5:49.425:49.42
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.51Charlotte HarrisPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:02.515:02.51
25:06.40Thea GrayPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum5:06.405:06.40
35:13.31Natalya SmithSBU20W Southampton5:13.315:13.29
45:13.96Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW Southend/Harlow AC5:13.225:07.46
55:14.42Olivia ClarkePBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:14.425:14.42
65:15.66Mia CaddellSBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe5:15.665:14.13
75:19.88Marlie NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:19.885:19.88
85:22.06Emilia Willis U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.15:21.1
95:22.51Henry Barron U15MMike DunphyDacorum5:07.75:07.7
105:25.38Lydia CrossPBU13W Chiltern5:25.385:25.38
115:31.47William Muffett U15M Orion5:16.765:16.76
125:43.46Isabelle Gregg U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.45:17.4
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.70Joe WardPBU17M Barnet4:53.844:53.84
25:00.67Larna MorganPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.675:00.67
35:02.40James HoldsworthPBU13M Chiltern5:02.405:02.40
45:06.13Sarah BlockleyPBU20W Thurrock5:06.135:06.13
55:07.18Charlie Warren U13M Tonbridge4:51.224:51.22
65:07.59Charlotte MunroPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.595:07.59
75:07.74Olivia Magee-Brown U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:00.215:00.21
85:08.86Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.865:08.86
95:09.23Olivia Chilton U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.695:07.69
105:09.93Annabelle Suffield U15W Harrow/Somerset Schs5:02.355:02.35
115:13.09Rudy Parker-BayesPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:13.095:13.09
125:13.56Emily Ford U15W Chiltern5:02.305:02.30
135:21.91Sophie Matthews U15WKarl SumunThurrock5:09.95:09.9
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.82Dylan LewisPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon4:52.824:52.82
24:54.23Rebecca SharpePBSENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:54.234:54.23
34:55.37Bethan Rose DaviesPBU13WRichard NationChelmsford4:55.374:55.37
44:55.59Ella WebbPBU17W Medway & Maidstone4:55.594:55.59
54:56.17Leah JayPBU17W Luton4:56.174:56.17
64:57.57Tim Grose V50M Walton/Veterans4:56.583:55.5
74:58.17Natasha WynnPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.174:58.17
84:58.69Scarlett KentPBU20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:58.694:58.69
94:59.89Lily Yates U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.254:59.25
105:02.23Jordan HindsPBU23W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College5:02.235:02.23
115:02.69Mia RosenPBU15WPeter ScottLondon Heathside5:02.695:02.69
125:05.02Lesedi Nkoane U15WNick HughesChiltern4:58.134:49.38
135:06.05Jessica Adams U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.414:59.41
145:07.00Lily Jessop-Tranter U15WNick HughesChiltern5:00.855:00.85
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.44Alice WrightPBU20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:44.444:44.44
24:44.45Noah ClarkePBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:44.454:44.45
34:45.49Oscar EmeryPBU15M Orion4:45.494:45.49
44:45.79Ryan StoddartPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:45.794:45.79
54:46.91Sophie MagsonPBU20WIain WilsonOrion4:46.914:46.91
64:49.47Callum SydenhamSBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:41.154:39.94
74:51.75Katie ClutterbuckPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.754:51.75
84:52.19Hannah Wardley SENWSteve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students4:52.034:52.03
94:53.43Sarah McGrath U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:50.24:50.2
104:53.50Hannah RaydenPBU23W St. Albans AC4:53.504:53.50
114:55.81Callum PowellPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:55.814:55.81
124:57.28Tom Ford U13M Chiltern4:52.684:52.68
134:58.46Francesca Baxter U15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.474:39.09
145:16.43Lucy Hall U20W Bracknell AC5:00.135:00.13
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.13Lee MartinSBV50M Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters4:42.134:32.0
24:42.82Max BaxterPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:41.074:41.07
34:43.36Laura StreetPBV35W Wycombe4:43.364:43.36
44:44.04Charlotte DewarSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.044:36.02
54:44.52Hannah SeagerPBU23W Charnwood/Birmingham Uni4:44.524:44.52
64:44.72Ella FryerPBU20W St. Mary's Richmond4:44.724:44.72
74:44.78Maddie HughesPBU17WNick HughesChiltern4:44.784:44.78
84:45.38Matthew Pinney U20M Cambridge & Coleridge4:44.764:44.76
94:45.52Alex HughesPBU15MNick HughesChiltern4:43.804:43.80
104:48.37Lily Woolcock SENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:48.304:48.30
114:48.40Daniel Zailer-FletcherSBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:48.404:43.6
124:48.49Tomas Billenness U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.54:45.5
134:51.73Madeline BarkerPBU17W Havering4:51.734:51.73
144:57.55Annabel Hedge U17W St. Albans AC4:47.44:47.4
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.11Louise GilbertPBU23WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leeds Uni4:34.114:34.11
24:34.31Rohit PatelPBSENM Wycombe4:34.314:34.31
34:36.42Henry Webb U17M Chiltern4:35.884:35.88
44:37.22Rachel ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.224:37.22
54:37.82Ellie WelchPBSENWBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/4:37.824:37.82
64:40.55Ed Clement U15MMike DunphyDacorum4:37.54:37.5
74:41.81Demi EvesSBU20WBrenda StoneThurrock4:41.814:37.78
84:41.96Stephanie HewittPBSENWJim YoungBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock4:41.964:41.96
94:42.53Rhys BethellPBU15M St. Albans AC4:41.94:41.9
104:42.70Abigail Reid U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.084:41.08
114:42.85Woody Day U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:33.94:33.9
124:43.44Nathan Rollins U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.274:34.27
134:45.03Julian Richardson V50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:44.754:20.40
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.51Harry Wyatt U15M Thurrock4:26.734:26.73
24:27.90Phoebe GillPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:27.904:27.90
34:29.57Joseph Grange U15M Ilford/Essex Schs4:27.24:27.2
44:30.17Natalie GriffithsPBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:30.174:30.17
54:31.19James HiscockPBSENMIan PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni4:31.194:31.19
64:31.88Benjamin DewarPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.884:31.88
74:32.82Joe PaynePBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:32.824:32.82
84:33.15Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC4:33.154:33.15
94:33.42Catriona Witcombe SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:32.714:32.71
104:35.08Alice Garner U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.764:30.76
114:36.19Kian Nicholson U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.64:28.6
124:36.44Laurie MarlowSBSENW Reading AC4:36.444:35.6
134:38.61Rachel WisemanPBV35WSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:38.614:38.61
144:41.56Gregory Martin U15M Chelmsford4:31.504:31.50
154:44.96Brogan Wallace SENW London Heathside4:36.124:36.12
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.14James CarruthersPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:23.144:23.14
24:23.77Daniel HouchellPBU20M Basildon4:23.774:23.77
34:23.82Christopher BakerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.824:23.82
44:23.98Anthony WebbPBV45M Medway & Maidstone4:21.854:21.85
54:25.90Tim BongaertsPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:25.84:25.8
64:27.13Samuel BennettsPBU17MNick HughesChiltern4:27.134:27.13
74:27.81Jacob TrangmarPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:27.814:27.81
84:28.33Max WinfieldPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:27.04:27.0
94:29.06Alexander DidaskalouPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.064:29.06
104:30.40Jack Gunning U20MKevin ButtleSwindon4:26.514:26.51
114:30.50Thomas DixonPBV40M Chiltern4:30.504:30.50
124:35.38Zavier Zinman U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.174:33.17
134:38.88Alice Bates U17WShane SmithKettering4:29.334:29.33
144:39.34Tom RyanSBSENM Reading AC4:39.344:37.6
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.71Jack GregorySBSENM Reading RR/Southampton Uni4:10.713:58.21
24:11.16Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students4:11.163:56.36
34:11.57Thomas AdolphusPBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni4:11.574:11.57
44:12.54Jake Hooley U23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/York Uni4:11.444:11.44
54:14.54Ewan Maxwell U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:10.564:10.56
64:14.89Aran DavidsonPBSENMSteve PerkinChiltern4:14.894:14.89
74:15.32Les NewellSBV45M Abingdon4:15.324:02.80
84:15.38Dylan HarrodPBU20MGary FloateIlford4:15.384:15.38
94:15.41Niamh Bridson HubbardPBSENWPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:15.414:15.41
104:16.89Oliver RandallPBU23M Southend/Exeter Uni4:16.894:16.89
114:17.51Kristian TungPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx/Malaysia4:17.514:17.51
124:19.78Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:15.634:15.63
134:19.98Harry RosePBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.984:19.98
144:20.25Maisie GricePBU23WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni/Harro4:20.254:20.25
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.97Callum StewartPBSENMMatt WelshBelgrave4:04.974:04.97
24:05.58Paul MorrisonPBSENM Cambuslang/Oxford Uni4:04.364:04.36
34:05.90Ben MaliphantPBSENM Bristol & West/Sheffield Uni4:04.714:04.71
44:07.34Gianleo Stubbs U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:07.014:07.01
54:08.41Hayden Gear U17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:05.334:05.33
64:08.49Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:08.494:08.04
74:11.90Daniel Benton U20M Thames Valley4:08.264:08.26
84:12.41Martin SunderlandPBU17MSteven GillinghamWoking4:12.414:12.41
94:12.94Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:09.664:07.89
104:13.18Michael CottrillSBU23MAndrew KennardBirmingham Uni4:13.184:10.29
114:14.43Matthew Clutterbuck U23MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:13.084:13.08
124:14.65Quinn Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley4:14.654:14.65
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.92Benjamin PeckPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers3:59.923:59.92
24:00.83Peter HartPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:00.834:00.83
34:01.32Max BerryPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:01.324:01.32
44:02.19Abdirahim HamudPBU17MIdris HamudShaftesbury Barnet4:02.194:02.19
54:02.69Oakley DensonPBU17M Chiltern4:02.694:02.69
64:03.08Daniel CookePBU23M Liverpool H/Liverpool Uni4:03.084:03.08
74:03.20Joseph McLeodPBSENMPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni4:03.204:03.20
84:03.23Thomas JamesPBU20MVince GoldingCrawley4:03.234:03.23
94:04.32Abdirahman HamudPBU23MIdris HamudHillingdon4:04.324:04.32
104:05.04Isaac Brown U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni4:00.984:00.98
114:05.66Jonathan MorganPBSENM Harrow4:05.664:05.66
124:08.26Sam NesbittPBU17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:08.264:08.26
134:08.55James RenniePBU23MRob McKimReading AC/Cambridge Uni4:08.554:08.55
144:08.84Revee Walcott-Nolan SENW Luton/Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex 4:06.234:06.23
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.07Luke RichardsonPBU20MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch4:01.074:01.07
24:01.83Baljeev KandolaPBU23M Leamington4:01.834:01.83
34:02.14Liam StonePBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.144:02.14
44:02.84Mike Cummings V35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley4:00.503:53.81
54:03.29Bradley DeaconPBU20MIan GainsIlford4:03.294:03.29
64:04.16Mungo PriorPBU20M Ilford4:04.164:04.16
74:04.96Jacques Cunningham Marsh U23M Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni3:59.533:59.53
84:05.00Rob ElmoreSBV40M Leighton Buzzard4:05.003:52.29
94:07.01Daniel Hamilton SENMBernard WilkinsPontypridd (Roadents)4:03.24:03.2
104:07.77Luke BirdseyePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.774:07.77
114:09.46Samuel HarrySBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:09.464:03.72
124:10.12Taylor Newell U23M Thurrock4:07.054:07.05
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.34Michael CameronPBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni3:56.343:56.34
23:57.38Ben MusgrovePBSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:57.383:57.38
33:57.93Oliver NewtonPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial3:57.933:57.93
43:58.40Sam WheatleyPBU23M Southend3:58.403:58.40
53:58.59Jak WrightPBU20M Ilford3:58.593:58.59
63:58.83Michael BartramSBSENMGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni3:58.833:57.87
73:58.98Luca StubbsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:58.983:58.98
83:59.88Haydn ArnallPBU23M Rugby & Northampton3:59.883:59.88
94:00.78Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:56.763:53.38
104:01.23James PricePBU20MGranville CourtnellCity of Norwich4:01.234:01.23
114:03.25Ethan Gear U20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.233:59.23
124:03.88Ben WinfieldSBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:01.094:00.31
134:04.84Zach Bridgeland U20M Chelmsford/Birmingham Uni4:02.764:02.76
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.81Oliver ParkPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:59.813:59.81
24:00.83Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester3:58.613:55.71
34:01.23Daniel Shaw SENM Bolton4:01.014:01.01
44:01.59Alex Miell-IngramPBSENMMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students4:00.984:00.98
54:02.44Martin Turton SENM Reading AC3:56.703:56.70
64:02.71David Clark SENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth3:57.653:57.65
74:03.00Benjamin Wills U23MChris McGeorgeBracknell AC4:00.004:00.00
84:04.00Steven Phillips V35MMick WoodsSouthampton3:57.343:51.36
94:06.72Isaac Morris U17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.544:05.54
104:10.65Samuel Stevens U23MCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:04.74:04.7
114:16.56Leon Wheeler U20M Thurrock/Oxford Uni4:03.704:02.8
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.47Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:52.773:52.77
23:54.81Elisha de MelloPBSENMMark PollardRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni3:54.813:54.81
33:55.37Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:55.373:44.07
43:55.97Noah BennettPBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:55.973:55.97
53:56.06Rowan Miell-Ingram U20MMichael CottamRadley3:54.473:54.47
63:56.43Charlie Wakefield U20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston3:53.993:53.99
73:59.65Cameron Payas SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt3:57.903:52.87
84:00.11Oliver Hall U20M Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students3:58.383:58.38
94:05.80Joseph Chamberlain U20MMike DunphyDacorum3:57.313:57.31
104:08.75Thomas Bridger U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:58.413:58.41