Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Sep 21
100 200 800 3000 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.130.1Richard BeakSBSENM Woking/Southampton Uni12.1311.5
214.420.1Savanna TomkinsPBU15W Watford14.4214.42
314.420.1Grace Daniels U13W St. Edmund Pacers14.2214.22
414.830.1Autumn RanaPBU13W Watford14.8314.83
515.020.1Dexter TomkinsPBU13M Watford15.0215.02
615.030.1Lilly Brooke-CousinsPBU15W Watford15.0315.03
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.390.2Aleena Lawrence U20W Ilford13.2213.22
213.520.2Kesi Edwards U17M Watford13.2513.25
313.960.2Maria Nikodemova SENWPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes13.8412.9
413.990.2Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe13.1313.06
514.030.2Bairavee Sivakanthan U20WSelwyn Weekes Watford13.5613.56
614.060.2Thomas Barry-Daly U13M Watford13.4213.42
714.470.2Claudia Reid SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.7813.78
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.70-1.0Imogen Wilson U17W Bracknell AC12.512.5
212.73-1.0Ben GarmanPBU17M Dacorum & Tring12.7312.73
312.86-1.0Rhys Feaviour U23MDiane GibbonsMaidenhead12.5312.53
412.91-1.0Joseph TibbettPBU17M Dacorum & Tring12.9112.91
513.07-1.0Rosa Pitt U23W Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.8912.54
613.17-1.0Efemena Adjarho U20W Ilford13.0113.01
713.79-1.0Zachary PhillipsSBU17M Hillingdon13.7913.66
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.890.4Jordan HendersonSBSENM Harrow11.8911.3
212.290.4Marcus DevenportPBU17M Dacorum & Tring12.2912.29
312.370.4Benjamin Sharpe SENM Wycombe12.0512.00
412.420.4Karen Mayindu U20WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.1412.05
512.430.4James Twallin SENM Dacorum & Tring12.4212.42
612.510.4Thiru SatkunamPBV40M Unattached12.5112.51
712.680.4Billy Day U15M Dacorum & Tring12.4812.48
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.750.4Harry Bridge U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.7011.70
211.770.4Benjamin Davys U20M Abingdon11.7511.6
311.860.4Javier Fimia U17MKen SpencerBracknell AC11.7211.72
411.920.4David Opoku U17M Watford11.911.9
511.930.4Ralph WilliamsSBU20MDeborah KeenleysideShaftesbury Barnet/Dacorum & Tring11.9311.81
612.100.4Lumar Sylvester SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy11.3110.55
712.140.4Jake Osorio U20M Herne Hill/London Schs11.8611.86
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.120.3Max Harbord SENMDonovan ReidKent11.0711.07
211.240.3Aaron Ashmead-ShoyePBU20MJohn HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles11.1411.14
311.260.3Josh Kelly U20M Thames Valley11.0111.01
411.320.3Alex Bramble U20MJordan MayEnfield & Haringey10.9810.98
511.490.3Andris Thorpe U20M Herne Hill11.3311.33
611.550.3Isaiah Hills U20MJordan MayEnfield & Haringey11.1511.15
711.570.3William Trangmar U17M Cambridge & Coleridge11.411.4
811.750.3Elijah Mayindu U20M Ilford11.0411.04
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.420.4Richard Beak SENM Woking/Southampton Uni23.923.2
228.020.4Kesi Edwards U17M Watford27.4827.48
328.280.4Mia Higson U15WJacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet27.8227.82
429.550.4Jack BridgePBU15M Dacorum & Tring29.5529.55
529.670.4Grace Daniels U13W St. Edmund Pacers29.3129.31
630.000.4Ayshah LawrenceSBU20W Ilford30.0029.0
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.330.0Rosa Pitt U23W Hastings AC/Oaklands Col26.9226.3
227.400.0Joseph GraingerPBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes27.4027.40
327.940.0Dave StephensonSBV55MNadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte27.9426.9
428.540.0Thomas Barry-DalyPBU13M Watford28.5428.54
528.640.0Angel DoylePBU17WStevan DokicHillingdon28.6428.64
631.070.0Claudia Reid SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.8528.85
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.360.3Jordan HendersonSBSENM Harrow24.3623.7
226.000.3Joseph TibbettPBU17M Dacorum & Tring26.0026.00
326.180.3Imogen Wilson U17W Bracknell AC25.8025.80
427.700.3Zachary Phillips U17M Hillingdon26.9626.96
527.860.3Dylan Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonDacorum & Tring27.6627.66
627.930.3Peter Stansbury V55MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters27.1227.12
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.610.3Oliver BlaineyPBU17M Ilford23.6123.61
224.070.3Jake Osorio U20M Herne Hill/London Schs24.0524.05
324.660.3Matthew OhiozePBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet24.6624.66
424.770.3James TwallinPBSENM Dacorum & Tring24.7724.77
525.540.3Rhys Feaviour U23MDiane GibbonsMaidenhead25.3024.91
625.710.3Marcus Stansbury U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring25.4825.48
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.970.5Jamal Rhoden-Stevens SENMDonovan ReidShaftesbury Barnet/Kingston Uni20.8020.80
221.910.5Jason Kalala U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl21.0921.09
322.500.5Samad Ibrahim U20MJordan MayDacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col/Windsor Slough Eton &22.322.3
423.070.5Benjamin Davys U20M Abingdon22.722.7
523.100.5Max Whitaker U20M Abingdon22.722.7
623.940.5Wanya Williams U23M Ilford23.8823.60
 
800 SX 1/2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.51 Beth MoodyPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:30.512:30.51
22:31.84 Orla EnrightPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.842:31.84
32:32.01 Nancie BatesonPBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:32.012:32.01
42:37.03 Henry BarronPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:37.032:37.03
52:37.25 Charlotte Cooney-Quinn U20W Ealing Southall & Middx2:33.412:33.41
62:37.78 Marlie NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:37.782:37.78
72:38.56 Poppy Webster U15W Dacorum & Tring2:36.52:36.5
82:38.89 Evelyn Wildman U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.452:35.45
92:39.56 Jemima CadgePBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:39.562:39.56
102:41.83 Lucy Wilkinson U15WNick HughesChiltern2:41.142:33.32
112:46.08 Emilia Economu U23WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:44.902:27.33
122:54.61 Lauren Collis U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:49.832:28.66
132:59.54 India Emery U20W Orion2:56.922:56.92
143:00.58 Autumn Rana U13W Watford2:49.732:49.73
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.16 Daniel PowellPBU15M Colchester & Tendring/Horwich2:21.162:21.16
22:30.26 Tom FordPBU13M Chiltern2:30.262:30.26
32:30.75 India Frost U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:30.042:30.04
42:31.00 Jasmine ChristmasPBU13WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:31.002:31.00
52:31.61 Selma Tivnann U15W Trent Park2:30.712:30.71
62:33.09 Thea Gray U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:31.462:31.46
72:36.70 Hugo Mundy U13M Chiltern2:35.562:35.56
82:37.04 Daisy Willson U17W Dacorum & Tring2:34.722:34.72
92:38.85 Eleanor Shield U17WNick HughesChiltern2:32.382:32.38
102:39.21 Maanya Kumar U15W Hillingdon2:32.102:32.10
112:39.34 Emily Ford U15W Chiltern2:36.132:36.13
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.10 Connor MorganPBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:20.102:20.10
22:24.92 Paige RoadleyPBSENW Peterborough & Nene Valley2:24.922:24.92
32:25.43 Olivia EdwardsSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:25.432:22.94
42:25.75 Lily Jessop-TranterPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:25.752:25.75
52:27.60 Lesedi NkoaneSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:27.602:24.60
62:29.18 Isabel MartinPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:29.182:29.18
72:29.53 Beckie CrayPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:29.532:29.53
82:29.60 Adrian Weston V50M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.42:26.32
92:29.62 Emma CresswellPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:29.622:29.62
102:30.64 Luke ShattockPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.642:30.64
112:32.63 Olivia HillPBU20W Dacorum & Tring2:32.632:32.63
122:32.79 Rebecca MorleySBU20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:32.792:29.8
132:45.32 Sabrina Coppola Johansen U13W Walton2:37.52:37.5
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.20 Harvey McAndrewPBU20M Walton2:18.202:18.20
22:18.87 Oscar HeslopPBU17M Redway Runners2:18.872:18.87
32:20.48 Louis PeltaPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.482:20.48
42:21.05 Jordan HindsSBU23W Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:21.052:20.40
52:21.58 Leah JayPBU17W Luton2:21.582:21.58
62:22.90 Olivia ChiltonPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.902:22.90
72:24.85 Sammy WhibleyPBU15M Chiltern2:24.852:24.85
82:25.06 Natasha BennettPBU15W Thames Valley2:25.062:25.06
92:25.21 Mia Rosen U15WPeter ScottLondon Heathside2:22.742:22.74
102:25.33 Bethan Rose Davies U13WRichard NationChelmsford2:24.192:24.19
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.72 Jordan HendersonSBSENM Harrow2:09.722:01.86
22:15.98 James O'ConnorPBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:15.982:15.98
32:18.80 Niamh GallagherPBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:18.802:18.80
42:19.60 Pandora BanburyPBSENWSteve FuryTonbridge2:19.602:19.60
52:20.03 Grace MilnesPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:20.032:20.03
62:21.14 Eddie De SouzaPBU15M Orion2:21.142:21.14
72:21.39 Natasha Wynn U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.132:19.13
82:22.99 Jacqueline Heller U15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:20.722:20.72
92:23.14 Woody Day U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:19.112:19.11
102:23.29 Callum Powell U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.422:21.42
112:24.05 Dylan LewisPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon2:24.052:24.05
122:24.09 Lily Woolcock SENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:23.952:22.78
132:26.56 Annabel Young U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:24.372:24.37
142:26.79 Hannah Rayden U23W St. Albans AC2:23.622:23.62
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.22 Oscar EmeryPBU15M Orion2:15.222:15.22
22:18.21 Rhys Bethell U15M St. Albans AC2:17.162:17.16
32:18.78 William Lammas U15M Hillingdon2:13.42:13.4
42:19.44 Ryan Stoddart U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:17.732:17.73
52:21.02 Oscar Strudwick U15M Orion2:18.932:18.93
62:21.10 Cameron Kelly-Gordon U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:18.342:18.34
72:21.71 Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:20.772:17.92
82:22.19 Katie Savage U17W Herts Phoenix2:17.22:17.2
92:22.78 Robin Potton V45MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:17.482:17.48
102:23.68 Jemima Byers U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:17.72:17.7
112:24.49 Tim Grose V50M Walton/Veterans2:24.201:55.8
122:28.27 Idan Polat U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.88 Peter WrightPBSENMEilish McColganHeadington2:10.882:10.88
22:13.11 Harry CurriePBU15M Walton2:13.112:13.11
32:13.29 Deelan BushdariPBU20M Orion2:13.292:13.29
42:13.34 George MetcalfePBU15M St. Albans AC2:13.342:13.34
52:13.46 Oscar TivnannPBU15M Trent Park2:13.462:13.46
62:14.03 Ruben KellyPBU17M Herts Phoenix2:14.032:14.03
72:14.61 Ed ClementPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:14.612:14.61
82:14.97 James MunyambuPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:14.972:14.97
92:15.57 Brogan WallacePBSENW London Heathside2:15.572:15.57
102:15.85 Abigail ReidPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.852:15.85
112:17.41 Beth Hunter U20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:17.202:17.20
122:18.08 Bluebell Cooke U20W Luton2:17.162:15.24
132:19.56 Clara Higgs U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:19.002:19.00
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.61 Oliver Taylor-BushPBU15M Havering2:09.612:09.61
22:09.79 Richard ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:09.791:59.65
32:10.80 Nigel SmithPBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.802:10.80
42:11.67 Emma Macalister HallPBSENW Highgate2:11.672:11.67
52:11.68 Charlotte YoungPBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:11.682:11.68
62:12.46 Morgan SquibbSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.462:11.63
72:12.92 Annabel HedgePBU17W St. Albans AC2:12.922:12.92
82:13.00 Harry Tuckman U17M Walton2:12.512:12.51
92:13.63 George Hawkins U15M Dacorum & Tring2:13.172:13.17
102:13.69 Billie Rouse U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:12.422:12.42
112:14.66 Daniel Banyard U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:10.842:10.84
122:41.23 Marcus Stansbury U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:16.532:16.53
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.22 Mark RussellSBV50M Colchester H2:04.41:49.2
22:06.33 Lucas Boyt U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.042:01.04
32:06.42 Jack ChoulesPBU17MJohn DillSwindon2:06.422:06.42
42:07.19 Alfie WardPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.192:07.19
52:07.76 George ChristmasPBU15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:07.762:07.76
62:07.99 Euan PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:07.992:07.99
72:08.27 Pierre GuillaumePBSENM Blackheath & Bromley2:06.282:06.28
82:08.94 Thomas RedmondPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:08.942:08.94
92:09.09 Nathan BoasePBU20M Orion2:09.092:09.09
102:09.15 Jacob TrangmarPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers2:09.152:09.15
112:09.62 Phoebe Gill U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:09.122:09.12
122:10.44 David Baah-OkyerePBU15M London Heathside2:10.442:10.44
132:10.86 Matthew NichollsPBU15M St. Albans AC2:10.862:10.86
142:11.36 Milly DickinsonPBU20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:11.362:11.36
152:12.06 Pippa RoesslerPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.062:12.06
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.27 Jonathan MorganPBSENM Harrow2:00.272:00.27
22:00.79 Alec FinchSBSENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students2:00.791:57.1
32:01.67 Louis EnskatPBU20M Oxford City2:01.672:01.67
42:02.42 Luke StringerPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:02.422:02.42
52:02.43 Isaac Jessop-Tranter U15MNick HughesChiltern2:01.612:01.61
62:02.64 Archie PinderPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:02.642:02.64
72:02.81 Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.812:00.27
82:02.90 Ewan Forsythe U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.001:59.58
92:03.53 Les NewellSBV45M Abingdon2:03.531:58.87
102:04.60 Brian Kotelo JrPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Kent Uni2:04.602:04.60
112:05.61 Daniel LammasPBU15M Havering2:05.612:05.61
122:07.75 James Wright SENM Watford/Leeds Uni2:05.92:05.1
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.77 Luke Powell U17M Colchester & Tendring1:59.641:59.64
22:00.03 Paul Morrison SENM Cambuslang/Oxford Uni1:59.881:58.58
32:00.04 Louis PetersonPBU20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern2:00.042:00.04
42:00.14 Callum Molloy U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.81:59.8
52:00.23 Sam Yates U17MEric FowlerNuneaton2:00.012:00.01
62:00.36 Laurence HeyesPBSENM Oxford City/UCL2:00.362:00.36
72:00.66 Ash Fowkes-Gajan U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.361:59.36
82:00.76 Dylan Harrod U20MGary FloateIlford2:00.042:00.04
92:00.97 Michael ArmstrongPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.972:00.97
102:01.18 Gianleo StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.182:01.18
112:01.90 Paul Howard V40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.22:01.2
122:05.87 Matthew Smith U15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:04.132:04.13
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.03 Abdifatah KhalifPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:56.031:56.03
21:56.34 Hanad AhmedPBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:56.341:56.34
31:57.00 Oakley DensonPBU17M Chiltern1:57.001:57.00
41:57.30 Max BerryPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers1:57.301:57.30
51:57.39 Will SteadmanPBU17MMartin BranfootChelmsford1:57.391:57.39
61:58.36 Aaron Gill U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.81:57.33
71:58.77 Bradley DeaconPBU20MIan GainsIlford1:58.771:58.77
81:58.97 Baljeev KandolaPBU23M Leamington1:58.971:58.97
91:59.12 Daniel Harrison U20MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth1:57.81:57.8
101:59.19 Jack LipmanPBU17MGareth DaviesOxford City1:59.191:59.19
112:00.25 Finlay SleemanPBU20M Highgate2:00.252:00.25
122:01.30 Richard ClaytonSBV35M Arena 802:01.301:54.6
132:01.52 Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:00.12:00.1
142:06.54 Jamie Bailey U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:59.221:59.22
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.70 Dereece GreenPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.701:55.70
21:57.08 David ClarkPBSENMAndrew WallingWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:57.081:57.08
31:58.07 Oliver NewtonPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial1:58.071:58.07
41:58.29 Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.291:58.29
51:58.79 Joseph McLeodPBSENMPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni1:58.791:58.79
61:58.89 Abdirahman HamudPBU23MIdris HamudHillingdon1:58.891:58.89
71:58.90 Thomas JamesPBU20MVince GoldingCrawley1:58.901:58.90
81:59.22 Joseph AbbottPBU23M Chelmsford1:59.221:59.22
92:02.62 Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.581:58.58
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.33 Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.081:50.91
21:56.00 Hugo Packman U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:55.201:55.20
31:56.80 Luca StubbsPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:56.801:56.80
41:57.12 Joseph ChamberlainPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1:57.121:57.12
51:57.59 Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:56.371:56.37
61:57.92 Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.921:55.25
71:58.58 Zac Segal U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.691:54.69
82:00.45 Seweryn Czapka U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.21:57.80
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.53 Matthew SnowdonPBU23M Ipswich1:51.531:51.53
21:52.77 Mukhtar Musa U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:51.491:51.49
31:52.82 Rian McCawleyPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni1:52.821:52.82
41:53.52 Jamie RashbrookPBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:53.521:53.52
51:53.82 Kieron WhitePBSENMStephen CarrollSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:53.821:53.82
61:54.26 Farris Vakil U20MIan GainsIlford1:53.561:53.56
71:55.89 Louis Hazel SENMJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.161:55.16
81:56.95 Samuel Jones SENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:52.831:52.50
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.45 Jamie PughPBU23M Vale of Aylesbury9:10.459:10.45
Page: 1 2