Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.130.1Richard BeakSBSENM Woking/Southampton Uni12.1311.5
214.420.1Savanna TomkinsPBU15WSelwyn Weekes Watford14.4214.42
314.420.1Grace Daniels U13W St. Edmund Pacers14.2214.22
414.830.1Autumn RanaPBU13W Watford14.8314.83
515.020.1Dexter TomkinsPBU13M Watford15.0215.02
615.030.1Lilly Brooke-CousinsPBU15WSelwyn Weekes Watford15.0315.03
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.390.2Aleena Lawrence U20W Ilford13.2213.22
213.520.2Kesi Edwards U17M Watford13.2513.25
313.960.2Maria Nikodemova SENWPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes13.8412.9
413.990.2Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW Wycombe13.1313.06
514.030.2Bairavee Sivakanthan U20WSelwyn Weekes Watford13.5613.56
614.060.2Thomas Barry-Daly U13M Watford13.4213.42
714.470.2Claudia Reid SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.7813.78
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.70-1.0Imogen Wilson U17W Bracknell AC12.512.5
212.73-1.0Ben GarmanPBU17M Dacorum12.7312.73
312.86-1.0Rhys Feaviour U23MDiane GibbonsMaidenhead12.5312.53
412.91-1.0Joseph TibbettPBU17M Dacorum12.912.9
513.07-1.0Rosa Pitt U23W Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.8912.54
613.17-1.0Efemena Adjarho U20W Ilford13.0113.01
713.79-1.0Zachary PhillipsSBU17M Hillingdon13.7913.66
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.890.4Jordan HendersonSBSENM Harrow11.8911.3
212.290.4Marcus DevenportPBU17M Dacorum12.2912.29
312.370.4Benjamin Sharpe SENM Wycombe12.0512.00
412.420.4Karen Mayindu U20WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.1412.05
512.430.4James Twallin SENM Dacorum12.4212.42
612.510.4Thiru SatkunamPBV40M Thames Valley12.5112.51
712.680.4Billy Day U15M Dacorum12.4812.48
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.750.4Harry Bridge U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum11.7011.70
211.770.4Benjamin Davys U20M Abingdon11.7511.6
311.860.4Javier Fimia U17MKen SpencerBracknell AC11.7211.72
411.920.4David Opoku U17M Watford11.911.9
511.930.4Ralph WilliamsSBU20MDeborah KeenleysideShaftesbury Barnet/Dacorum11.9311.81
612.100.4Lumar Sylvester SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy11.3110.55
712.140.4Jake Osorio U20M Herne Hill/London Schs11.8611.86
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.120.3Max Harbord SENMDonovan ReidKent/Essex Uni11.0411.04
211.240.3Aaron Ashmead-ShoyePBU20MJohn HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles11.1411.14
311.260.3Josh Kelly U20M Thames Valley11.0111.01
411.320.3Alex Bramble U20MJordan MayEnfield & Haringey10.9810.98
511.490.3Andris Thorpe U20M Herne Hill11.3311.33
611.550.3Isaiah Hills U20MJordan MayEnfield & Haringey11.1511.15
711.570.3William Trangmar U17M Cambridge & Coleridge11.411.4
811.750.3Elijah Mayindu U20M Ilford11.0411.04