Scottish Joint League Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
18 Jul 21
100 300 400 1500 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.62 1.2Greg Kelly U23M Gordon BuryEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni10.5610.56
210.87 1.2Ethan Pottie SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni10.7210.72
310.95 1.2Alec Thomas SENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni10.8310.60
410.97 1.2Dean Patterson U17M Norrie HayLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.9110.91
511.03 1.2Jamie Stevenson U23M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.7910.79
611.05 1.2Rory Voss U17M Francis SmithPitreavie10.9910.99
711.14 1.2Alessandro ScheniniSBU23M Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni11.1411.03
811.26 1.2Ben McGuire SENM Ryan McAllisterShaftesbury Barnet/Pitreavie10.9310.93
100 SM A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06w2.1Sol Stewart U20M Brian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.9210.92
211.27w2.1Bailey Gallagher U17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.211.2
311.28w2.1Rohan GreenSBSENM Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11.2811.18
411.31w2.1Euan SmithPBU20M  Central11.3111.31
511.43w2.1Josh Smith U20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.2211.22
611.48w2.1Mateo Hughes U17M  Edinburgh AC11.3911.39
711.61w2.1Lochlann Steele U17M  Inverclyde11.3911.39
811.62w2.1Euan Urquhart SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni11.4211.09
100 SM A3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33 1.2Alexander Poustie-WilliamsonPBU20M  Edinburgh AC11.3311.33
211.44 1.2Edward DochertyPBU17M Emma ForsterInverclyde11.4411.44
311.48 1.2Iain McEwanSBV35M  Whitemoss/Civil Service11.4810.98
411.50 1.2Euan Cunningham U17M Brendan LynchFalkirk11.0711.07
511.52 1.2William PatersonPBU20M  Cumbernauld/North Lanarkshire11.4111.41
611.65 1.2Drew Yeoman SENM  Kilbarchan11.4311.43
711.72 1.2Scott Fraser SENM  Inverness11.4411.44
811.80 1.2Benjamin Roger U17M  Edinburgh AC11.6311.63
100 SM A4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66 1.2Adam Brownlie U23M  Law/Edinburgh Uni/Poland11.6411.64
211.69 1.2Ben MorrissPBU17M  Banchory Stonehaven11.6911.69
311.88 1.2Callum DavidsonSBU23M Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen11.8811.8
412.09 1.2Robb Ferguson U17M  Central11.8211.82
412.09 1.2Adam Atkinson U17M  Cumbernauld11.811.8
612.14 1.2Aaron Kerr U17M  Inverness11.7811.78
100 SM A5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82w2.9Harry McpheePBU17M  Falkirk11.8211.82
211.88w2.9Matthew Joss U20M  Dundee Hawkhill11.711.7
311.88w2.9Tathagata Majumdar U17M  Giffnock North11.7011.70
412.09w2.9Gregory Hoggan U17M  Team East Lothian11.811.8
512.45w2.9Cameron Thores T47 U20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine11.911.9
100 SM B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91w2.1Lyle HunterPBU20M  Central11.9111.91
211.94w2.1Finley PinkertonPBU20M  Cumbernauld11.9411.94
311.95w2.1Charlie GaskinPBU17M  Kilmarnock11.9511.95
412.08w2.1Josh McIntyre U17M  Ayrshire Harriers  
512.11w2.1Euan Grierson U17M  Team East Lothian12.011.93
612.15w2.1Ross Paterson T38/F38 SENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan11.9711.97
712.18w2.1Cameron Martin U17M Thomas McTaggartLaw11.9211.92
812.41w2.1Finlay Brogan U17M  Edinburgh AC12.0112.01
100 SM B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93 2.0Gino Brock U20M  Dundee Hawkhill11.711.7
212.13 2.0Aidyn McMahon U20M  Kilmarnock12.0912.09
312.18 2.0Gabriel McCluskeyPBU20M Bob McCrumMotherwell12.1812.18
412.22 2.0Adom AkuokoPBU17M  Dunfermline Track & Field12.2212.22
512.33 2.0Paul Easdale SENM  Shettleston12.1011.99
612.36 2.0Petter Tye U17M  Lasswade11.9911.99
712.56 2.0Cole Kilpatrick U17M  Shettleston12.3712.37
812.58 2.0John Tindal V45M  Pitreavie12.3312.33
100 SM B3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19 1.1Imante GkontouinPBU17M  Shettleston12.1912.19
212.46 1.1Connor MclellanPBU20M  Corstorphine12.4612.46
312.89 1.1Maynard ContehPBU17M  Shettleston12.8912.89
413.00 1.1Sean Redpath U23M Francis SmithPitreavie12.6712.67
513.15 1.1Gregor Saunders U17M  Central12.8612.86
613.20 1.1Elson Mourao V45M  Corstorphine13.0313.03
100 SM B4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 1.2Ewan McmanusPBU17M  Falkirk12.4912.49
213.22 1.2Callum Ballantyne U23M  Red Star/Cumbernauld12.8212.82
313.32 1.2Gary Leek V60M Bernard MarleyEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H/Victoria Park City of13.311.4
413.63 1.2Martin Williams V50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.5613.20
514.42 1.2Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine14.3413.59
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03 1.9Sarah Malone U23W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11.9611.96
212.06 1.9Katie PurvesSBSENW Francis SmithEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni12.0611.95
312.13 1.9Freya CowanPBU20W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni12.1312.13
412.38 1.9Layla ZuillPBU20W Francis SmithFife12.3812.38
512.45 1.9Emma Pedrana U23W Francis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni12.2312.23
612.63 1.9Lorne Kerr SENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.5912.59
712.65 1.9Eilidh De Klerk SENW Bill WalkerDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen12.5112.22
813.01 1.9Dani Mauchlen U20W Paul AllanPitreavie12.8712.78
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96 2.0Jade KanePBSENW Sandy RobertsonCentral12.9612.96
213.07 2.0Peace Oriabure U20W  Harmeny13.0413.04
213.07 2.0Sophie Evans U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw12.6912.69
413.11 2.0Erin WilliamsPBU20W Bob MassonAberdeen13.1113.11
513.17 2.0Erin RamsaySBU17W  Giffnock North13.1712.95
613.22 2.0Samantha McClune U17W Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.0113.01
713.52 2.0Eilidh Hunter U17W  Giffnock North13.2113.21
813.75 2.0Sophie SliderSBU20W  Ayr Seaforth13.7513.07
100 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02w3.0Eve Garry U17W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.612.6
213.28w3.0Cavan RyanPBU20W Bob McCrumMotherwell13.2813.28
313.31w3.0Morrin McMenemy U20W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers13.313.3
413.56w3.0Jade Gray U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw13.5513.55
513.56w3.0Abbie SmithSBU20W  Kilmarnock13.5613.38
613.80w3.0Rosie Watson U17W  Law13.4413.44
713.85w3.0Emily Rooney U20W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.7213.45
813.88w3.0Eva HaySBU17W  Airdrie Harriers13.8813.5
100 SW 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74 0.7Molly Reville U17W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.5712.57
213.40 0.7Emily HappellPBU17W  Ayr Seaforth13.4013.40
313.62 0.7Laura BuchanPBU20W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian13.6213.62
413.63 0.7Fatoumata NdurePBU20W  Harmeny13.6313.63
513.95 0.7Megan DunlopPBU17W  Central13.9513.95
613.96 0.7Emma Gilchrist U17W  Motherwell13.5713.57
-DQ 0.7Taylor Fitchet U17W  Dundee Hawkhill13.613.6
100 SW 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06 1.2Teagan McIntosh-Blacklock U17W  Central13.913.9
214.39 1.2Hannah Todd U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw14.214.2
314.59 1.2Zosia PaddonPBU17W  Central14.5914.59
414.81 1.2Hannah Kulke U17W  Hamilton & District14.1614.16
515.68 1.2Chelsea Maclean U17W  Giffnock North15.3515.35
 
300 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.79  Rebecca GrieveSBU17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field39.7939.6
241.38  Tamsin FowlieSBU17W2Steven MurrayElgin41.3740.93
342.27  Madison Murdoch U17W1Angela YoungLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport42.141.63
442.87  Hazel WillSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill42.8742.62
543.36  Codie McholmSBU17W1 Larkhall43.3642.39
644.26  Erin MacFarlane U17W1Steven DoigPitreavie43.843.8
300 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.06  Emily WatsonPBU17W1 Giffnock North45.0645.06
245.27  Iman DjoudiPBU17W1 Shettleston45.2745.27
345.87  Holly GordonSBU17W1Paul AllanPitreavie45.8744.2
448.27  Erin Mccorgray U17W2 Kilbarchan48.1248.12
548.42  Nuala O'DonnellSBU17W2 Giffnock North48.4248.30
 
400 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.20  Ewan PurvesPBU20M Henry GrayEdinburgh AC50.2050.20
250.22  Stewart ClarkPBSENM Eddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen50.2250.22
350.43  James McClafferty U23M  Law/Strathclyde Uni50.3250.02
450.79  Ben Knowles U20M Paul AllanPitreavie50.1350.0
551.72  Aidan Simpson U20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill50.3050.30
652.00  James Mcintosh U20M Eddie McKennaAberdeen51.2648.92
752.21  David WilsonSBSENM William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team52.2151.61
852.92  Chuka AkunnaSBU20M  Dundee Hawkhill52.9251.59
400 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.38  Michael CairnsPBU23M  Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni51.3851.38
251.84  Lewis MacIverSBU20M  Livingston51.8451.75
351.98  Andrew BaldwinPBSENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni51.9851.98
453.42  Ryan KyleSBSENM Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni53.4251.20
554.19  Richard ArthursSBU20M  Livingston/Glasgow Uni54.1952.45
654.90  Fraser Morris U20M  Livingston52.7152.71
400 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.24  Andrew BairdPBU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Glasgow Uni53.2453.24
254.36  Ruairidh Campbell SENM  Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track54.353.19
354.63  Kieran Halliday U23M  Cumbernauld/Strathclyde Uni53.7353.31
454.82  Nathan SmithPBU20M  Kilmarnock54.8254.82
555.65  Adam Scrimgeour U20M  Dundee Hawkhill54.3253.51
656.24  Neil Hutchison SENM Anne StewartGiffnock North55.5253.46
400 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.92  Bradley FrancisPBU20M  Edinburgh AC53.9253.92
254.53  Duncan MacDonaldPBU20M  Inverness54.5354.53
354.99  Muir GillespiePBU20M  Edinburgh AC54.9954.99
459.36  Jacob ScottSBSENM  Corstorphine/Aberdeen Uni59.3656.9
560.29  Finn MilliganSBU20M Patrick KellyLaw60.2956.50
661.01  Colm HackettSBSENM  Edinburgh AC61.0158.99
400 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.59  Calum Mackenzie U17M2 Cumbernauld50.2450.24
251.69  Lewis Thomson U17M2 Perth Strathtay51.0651.06
354.89  Osayande FadumPBU17M2 Shettleston54.8954.89
455.74  Tendai NyabadzaPBU17M2 Harmeny55.7455.74
556.84  Dylan Dickie U17M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen55.1255.12
400 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.74  Alastair ScottPBU17M2 Lasswade53.7453.74
255.29  Callum GladwinPBU17M2 Harmeny55.2955.29
355.55  Andrew Mckechnie U17M1Brendan LynchFalkirk55.0455.04
456.27  Ross GourlayPBU17M2 Giffnock North56.2756.27
556.98  Craig Cherrie U17M2 Law56.356.3
658.48  James McmanusSBU20M3 Airdrie Harriers58.4857.75
400 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.04  Roisin HarrisonPBSENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland55.0455.04
255.24  Jill CherrySBSENW Allan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni55.2454.37
356.88  Katie JohnsonPBU17W  Edinburgh AC56.8856.88
457.11  Rachel CallanPBU20W  Giffnock North57.1157.11
557.76  Sophie Haldane U23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni56.9256.92
658.17  Emily CraigSBU23W Allan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni58.1757.56
758.33  Leah KeislerSBU20W Francis SmithLaw58.3356.88
400 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.72  Anise Macaulay Orr U17W  Edinburgh AC59.459.4
260.28  Eve Denholm U23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni59.0559.05
360.79  Chloe CheynePBU20W Dianne ChisholmInverness60.7960.79
460.80  Emma MailerPBU20W John DawsonCentral60.8060.80
562.97  Connie Campbell U23W  Inverness61.361.3
670.21  Alice Robertson U23W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni68.068.0
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.08  Andrew McGillPBU20M  Livingston3:57.083:57.08
23:57.46  Calum YoungPBU23M  Giffnock North3:57.463:57.46
33:57.86  Kai CrawfordPBU17M Aaron OdentzAberdeen3:56.513:56.51
43:58.24  Andrew ThomsonPBU20M Steven DoigPH Racing3:58.173:58.17
53:58.43  Corey Campbell U17M Alister RussellTeam East Lothian3:55.953:55.95
64:01.67  Fraser GilmourPBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:01.674:01.67
74:02.10  Hamish HickeyPBU23M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni4:02.104:02.10
84:07.32  Kieran PughPBSENM  Law/Strathclyde Uni4:03.814:03.81
94:07.86  Logan Beagley U17M  Livingston4:07.654:07.65
104:13.27  Reiss MarshallPBU17M  Fife4:13.274:13.27
114:20.89  Chris McGarritySBSENM  Shettleston4:20.894:10.00
124:33.11  Ross HillSBSENM Patrick KellyLaw4:33.114:24.70
1500 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.23  Andrew TaylorPBSENM  Edinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni4:10.704:10.70
24:12.90  Hamish MckayPBU17M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:09.544:09.54
34:13.52  Warren LorentePBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill4:13.524:13.52
44:16.99  Elliot FramePBU17M  Livingston4:16.994:16.99
54:18.42  Matthew DaileyPBU23M  JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:18.424:18.42
64:22.56  Aidan PagePBU17M  Team East Lothian4:18.014:18.01
74:25.43  William BardsleySBSENM Michael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston4:25.434:02.41
84:27.64  Aleksander JovcicPBU17M Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:27.644:27.64
94:29.69  Calum Oates SENM John MontgomeryShettleston4:23.854:23.85
104:31.84  Sam CoullPBU17M  Ross County4:31.844:31.84
114:32.05  Paul SorrieSBV40M  Shettleston4:32.053:59.8
124:49.81  Daniel Lowe SENM John MontgomeryShettleston4:45.614:31.15
1500 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.55  Jonathan MarshallPBU20M  Livingston4:11.554:11.55
24:13.26  Oscar LoganPBU17M Patrick KellyLaw4:13.264:13.26
34:25.71  Matthew CoxPBU17M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:25.714:25.71
44:30.60  Jamie MooneyPBU17M  Airdrie Harriers4:30.604:30.60
54:33.59  Dean HillPBU17M  Larkhall4:33.594:33.59
64:35.38  Logan WhittonPBU17M  Law4:35.384:35.38
74:38.35  Calum ChartersPBU17M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:38.354:38.35
84:40.01  Jamie SmithPBU17M  Team East Lothian4:40.014:40.01
94:41.74  Ethan LorimerPBU17M  Harmeny4:41.744:41.74
104:54.34  Sam HosiePBU17M  East Kilbride4:54.344:54.34
114:58.95  Marc McCollSBV40M  Shettleston4:58.954:41.72
125:09.49  Lewis ThorpePBU17M  East Kilbride5:09.495:09.49
1500 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.58  Beth Ansell SENW  Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni4:24.444:23.04
24:32.09  Louisa BrownPBU17W  Garscube4:31.804:31.80
34:33.07  Nynke MulhollandSBSENW Martin MulhollandInverclyde4:31.994:27.47
44:33.81  Valencia WrightPBU17W Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North4:33.814:33.81
54:39.73  Kirsty Purcell U20W Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:33.334:33.33
64:43.14  Georgia Ledingham U20W David ArnottCorstorphine4:40.704:30.73
74:43.80  Caitlin PurcellPBU20W Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:36.674:36.67
84:47.14  Emily StrathdeeSBSENW  Edinburgh AC4:36.574:36.57
94:49.40  Kirstian Macaulay SENW  Corstorphine4:42.964:42.96
105:11.59  Isla Thoms U17W  Fife5:08.284:39.70
--DNF  Zoe Flower U20W Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North 4:37.55
1500 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.21  Emily McNicolPBU23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni4:42.064:42.06
24:46.80  Maja Thomson U17W  Team East Lothian4:42.994:42.99
34:50.05  Hannah TaylorPBU17W Nichola CrawfordEllon4:50.054:50.05
44:51.58  Aimee TawsePBU17W  Ellon4:51.584:51.58
54:51.84  Niamh ShawPBSENW  Lasswade/Dundee Uni4:51.844:51.84
64:54.51  Grace MacDonaldPBU17W Nichola CrawfordInverness4:54.514:54.51
74:58.20  Becky DunphyPBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni4:58.204:58.20
84:58.64  Charlotte NarducciPBU17W  Aberdeen4:58.644:58.64
95:00.77  Ruby McGill U17W  Greenock Glenpark4:58.724:58.72
105:01.04  Caitlyn Christie U17W William SharpFalkirk4:50.334:50.33
115:14.01  Joey Leach U20W  North Lanarkshire5:10.725:10.72
125:15.73  Ruth Burns U17W  Ellon5:03.395:03.39
1500 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.73  Heather ScottPBU23W  Central5:00.735:00.73
25:10.00  Erin HendryPBU17W John PentecostFalkirk5:10.005:10.00
35:13.79  Gemma BrucePBU20W  Ayr Seaforth5:13.795:13.79
45:14.52  Fiona CurriePBU17W  Law5:14.525:14.52
55:14.71  Tuscany WrightPBU17W  Giffnock North5:14.715:14.71
65:15.07  Chloe GilfillanPBU17W  Larkhall5:15.075:15.07
75:15.78  Amy CrawfordPBU17W David ArnottCorstorphine5:15.785:15.78
85:42.69  Morag Lynch U17W  Ross County5:33.075:33.07
95:46.67  Ayumi FauldsPBU17W  Law5:46.675:46.67
105:46.70  Yuki FauldsPBU17W  Law5:46.705:46.70
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98 1.0Darcie BlackPBU17W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field11.9811.98
212.08 1.0Catriona ScottPBU17W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.0812.08
312.58 1.0Brooke Dunlop U17W2Iain McEwanKilmarnock12.5012.50
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.35w3.4Daniel Martin U17M1Symon LippGiffnock North14.1014.10
214.64w3.4Conal Farquhar U17M2 Kilbarchan14.5614.56
316.87w3.4Michael ContehPBU17M1 Shettleston16.8716.87
 
100HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.63 1.9Erin CampbellPBU23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni14.6314.63
214.69 1.9Jane DavidsonSBU20W Bob MassonAberdeen/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.6914.59
315.54 1.9Briagha CookSBU20W Chris BaillieAberdeen15.5414.96
415.78 1.9Anna Forbes SENW Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni14.614.6
516.22 1.9Rosie Sharples U20W Bryan RoyFalkirk15.5415.54
616.80 1.9Elena Clark U20W  Lasswade16.7016.70
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.76w3.4Jack HoughtonPBU23M Kenneth PearsonSwansea/Swansea Uni15.7615.76
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.74w3.4Ross MorganPBU20M1Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Whitemoss14.7414.74
215.16w3.4Ben ChathamPBU20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.1615.16
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Marcus MortonSBSENM Ken AllanGlasgow City/Robert Gordon Uni/Victoria Park City 1.952.06
21.95  Gavin WilsonSBU20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.952.00
31.85  Sam YoungSBU20M Ken AllanGiffnock North1.851.90
41.85  Angus DavrenSBU23M Dianne ChisholmInverness1.851.99
51.85  Adam Hoole U20M  Team East Lothian1.891.89
61.80  Ryan WoodsSBU23M  Pitreavie1.832.01
71.75  Andrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni1.862.00
Page: 1 2