North East Counties AA Open Meeting
Middlesbrough
9 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.62Daniel L'Anson U13M Darlington H & AC  
25:50.73Harry MasonPBU13M Durham5:38.85:38.8
35:53.04Finn Pentland-Rice U13M Darlington H5:25.225:25.22
46:00.88Maisey Davies U13W Allerton Junior6:00.816:00.81
56:04.45Molly Roche U13W Morpeth6:00.896:00.89
66:10.18Amelie HandPBU15W Allerton Junior6:10.186:10.18
76:13.41Kimberley ReeveSBV45W Richmond & Zetland6:13.416:09.1
86:18.41Enna Carrick U11W Allerton Junior5:56.695:56.69
96:21.47Jack Glenton U13M Darlington H6:17.96:17.9
106:28.19Harry Glenton U13M Darlington H6:22.76:22.7
116:39.26Imogen King T20/F20 U20W Elswick6:20.876:20.87
127:29.70Shauna Portwine  U17W Durham/Durham Schs6:29.86:29.8
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.22Jennifer IcetonPBU15W Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:18.095:18.09
25:25.96Ellie JohnsonPBU15W City of York5:25.965:25.96
35:28.31Annabelle CoxonPBU13WDavid PaverCity of York5:28.315:28.31
45:29.20David Nicholson V65M Morpeth5:21.25:20.1
55:32.14Amelia JonesPBU15W Chester-le-Street5:32.145:32.14
65:33.01Aimee KeefePBU13W City of York5:33.015:33.01
75:38.81Millie MoatPBU13W Heaton5:38.815:38.81
85:43.67Matthew Vest U15M Darlington H5:41.135:30.0
95:46.37Jay HornerPBU13M Durham5:46.375:46.37
105:47.08Nina HopkinsPBU13WDavid PaverCity of York5:47.085:47.08
115:47.94William HorlockPBU13M Allerton Junior5:47.945:47.94
125:48.88Huw GowdyPBU15M Phoenix Flyers5:39.315:39.31
136:03.85Daniel DalePBU13M Allerton Junior6:03.856:03.85
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.53William JardinePBU13M Durham4:42.274:42.27
25:10.05Charlie FurnessPBU13MLee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:58.354:58.35
35:10.47Sophie Robertson-DoverPBU15W City of York5:10.195:10.19
45:10.59Sophie QuinnPBU13W Billingham5:10.595:10.59
55:13.97Macy KellyPBU17W Darlington H5:02.55:02.5
65:17.47Matthew Maley U15M North Shields Poly5:07.555:07.55
75:20.47Jonathan MaleyPBU15M North Shields Poly5:20.475:20.47
85:20.95Libby HammondPBU15W Darlington H5:14.465:14.46
95:23.22Poppy HensonPBU13W Spenborough5:23.225:23.22
105:32.44Abigail KingstonPBU13W Leeds City5:32.445:32.44
115:33.31Julia JohnstonePBV50W Gala5:24.755:24.75
125:40.18Albert MackPBU13M Allerton Junior5:40.185:40.18
135:54.19Jessica GreggsPBU15W Houghton Harriers5:54.195:54.19
146:37.50Madison ShortPBU13W Allerton Junior6:37.506:37.50
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.73Jak JarvisPBU17M Sunderland4:23.624:23.62
25:04.07Annie Hutchinson U15WColin HaggieGosforth4:55.64:55.6
35:06.37Noah WilliamsonPBU13MEmily LawsBirtley5:01.675:01.67
45:09.98Isabel HerbertSBU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:09.985:03.9
55:10.48Katie Joslyn U17WLee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:03.605:03.60
65:11.59Mia Wetherill U17W Darlington H5:05.45:03.8
75:13.94Lauren Creaby U15WSteven WalkerBlyth5:01.665:01.66
85:16.14Emily VestPBU17W Darlington H5:14.65:14.6
95:17.36Darcey TullisSBU15W North Shields Poly5:08.25:08.2
105:19.15Amy PickworthPBV35W Darlington H5:19.155:19.15
115:20.54Caitlin Flanagan U17WMike BatemanMorpeth5:06.395:06.39
125:25.75Grace Derry U15WGlen HiltonAllerton Junior5:19.85:19.8
135:29.10Martha SigsworthPBU15W City of York5:29.105:29.10
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.10Joseph ClosePBU15M Morpeth4:29.504:29.50
24:42.28Charlotte DillonPBU15W Durham4:42.284:42.28
34:48.93Aaron KeysSBSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland4:48.934:46.2
44:52.03Katie FrancisSBU17WGary CurtisBirtley4:51.94:51.9
54:53.51Freya ClarksonPBU17WDavid LowesChester-le-Street4:43.684:43.68
64:55.83Zara JonesPBU15W Darlington H4:48.454:48.45
74:58.15Zoe HillPBU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:56.44:56.4
84:59.89Poppy Old U15W Elswick4:53.724:53.72
95:02.44Ryan KingPBU15MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:56.694:56.69
105:06.35Sam DegazonPBU15M Allerton Junior5:06.355:06.35
115:15.61Islay Elizabeth Wilson U15W Allerton Junior5:10.05:10.0
125:17.38Lucy BootPBU13W Allerton Junior5:17.385:17.38
135:26.78Tristan Baker U15M Allerton Junior5:17.205:17.20
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.12William de Vere Owen U17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:17.654:17.65
24:22.00Holden OuthwaitePBU20MGlen HiltonAllerton Junior4:22.004:22.00
34:22.78Adam Mitchell SENM Darlington H4:06.364:06.3
44:23.25John SurteesPBV35M Aycliffe4:23.254:23.25
54:23.52Liam RochePBU17M Morpeth4:23.524:23.52
64:23.76Ryan Davies U17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:15.684:15.68
74:30.05Fraser AllanPBU17MDavid HowellsBillingham4:30.054:30.05
84:37.88Harry Lyons U15M Darlington H4:29.274:29.27
94:41.60Sam MasonPBU15M Durham4:30.124:30.12
104:41.77George CraggsPBU15M Hartlepool4:38.424:38.42
114:42.10Ines Curran U20WJohn StephensonGateshead4:36.794:30.45
124:46.26Ethan MarronPBU15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:46.264:46.26
134:49.58Glen Hilton V45M Morpeth/Allerton Junior4:45.44:45.4
144:52.08Karl HumeSBV50M Darlington H4:52.084:50.74
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.35Christopher PerkinsPBU17MGary CurtisBirtley3:54.593:54.59
24:01.79Corey CampbellPBU17MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian3:55.953:55.95
34:02.36Gregory Jayasuriya SENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:58.583:55.02
44:03.36Alistair DouglassSBSENM Morpeth/Teeside Uni3:58.233:58.23
54:04.23Darrell HastiePBV35M Gala4:01.454:01.45
64:11.74Adam Russell U20MBernadette CaygillDarlington H4:05.034:05.03
74:13.76David GreenPBSENM North Shields Poly4:13.764:13.76
84:14.46Liviu IonitaPBSENMPaul HarkerDarlington H/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:10.64:10.6
94:15.28Oliver DouglassPBU17MJohn StephensonGateshead4:15.284:15.28
104:18.44Kieran Reay SENMNathan ShrubbTyne Bridge/Leeds Beckett Uni3:56.963:56.96
114:19.33Ethan Bond U17MColin HaggieGosforth4:05.944:05.94
124:19.94Bertie MarrPBU17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:09.544:09.54
134:20.89Duncan Hughes U20M Blackhill4:15.564:15.56