4J Studios scottishathletics National U13/U15/U20 Championships
Aberdeen
28-29 Aug 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.90 1.8Sol Stewart U20M2Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.8910.68
210.91 1.8Dean Patterson U17M-2Norrie HayLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.7410.74
311.01 1.8Toluwaleyi Samuel OkpajePBU20M1 Edinburgh AC11.0111.01
411.03 1.8Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian11.0210.83
511.05 1.8Rory Voss U17M-1Francis SmithPitreavie10.9210.92
611.19 1.8Geordan DavisPBU20M1 Glasgow Sch of Sport11.1911.19
611.19 1.8Kyle WilkinsonPBU20M1Margery SwintonElgin11.1911.19
811.30 1.8Josh Smith U20M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.1911.04
100 U20M h1 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01w2.5Rory Voss U17M-1Francis SmithPitreavie10.9210.92
211.02w2.5Adam HoolePBU20M2 Team East Lothian11.0210.83
311.10w2.5Toluwaleyi Samuel OkpajePBU20M1 Edinburgh AC11.0111.01
411.59w2.5Ally Mitchell U20M1Kevin MitchellKilmarnock11.4910.96
411.59w2.5Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M2 Team East Lothian11.511.5
611.72w2.5Brendan Cheuk H LauPBU20M2 Fife11.7211.58
711.88w2.5Daniel Martin U17M-2Symon LippGiffnock North11.5711.50
100 U20M h2 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04w2.7Sol Stewart U20M2Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.8910.68
211.31w2.7Dean Patterson U17M-2Norrie HayLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.7410.74
311.51w2.7William Paterson U20M2 Cumbernauld/North Lanarkshire11.4111.41
411.60w2.7Logan FearnPBU20M2 Pitreavie11.5011.34
511.96w2.7Dakota Sattar U20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.711.7
612.20w2.7Cameron Martin U17M-1Thomas McTaggartLaw11.9211.92
712.94w2.7Reas BegnorPBU17M-1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth12.9412.9
100 U20M h3 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.19w2.3Josh SmithPBU20M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.1911.04
211.20w2.3Geordan DavisPBU20M1 Glasgow Sch of Sport11.1911.19
311.31w2.3Kyle Wilkinson U20M1Margery SwintonElgin11.1911.19
411.98w2.3Aaron Kerr U17M-1Dianne ChisholmInverness11.6911.69
512.45w2.3Connor MclellanPBU20M3 Corstorphine12.4512.45
612.75w2.3Coby KeithPBU20M1 Aberdeen12.7512.75
100 U13M (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 2.0Lucas DavidsonPBU13M2 Inverness12.7312.39
213.00 2.0Zander SummerhillPBU13M2 Giffnock North13.0013.00
313.53 2.0Alex Columbine-GreenPBU13M2Jonathan KennedyHarmeny13.3413.10
414.27 2.0Joshua Beckett U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.0413.62
514.28 2.0Callum RogerPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC13.9313.93
614.32 2.0Ricco Begnor U13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth14.1613.7
714.33 2.0Fraser MuirPBU13M1 Pitreavie14.0513.82
100 U13M h1 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73w2.2Lucas DavidsonPBU13M2 Inverness12.7312.39
214.04w2.2Joshua BeckettPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill14.0413.62
314.81w2.2Rory McFarlane U13M1 Cumbernauld14.613.98
414.87w2.2Matthew CoxPBU13M2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth14.8713.6
514.94w2.2Oliver Shepherd U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill14.714.7
100 U13M h2 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10 1.9Zander SummerhillPBU13M2 Giffnock North13.0013.00
213.93 1.9Callum RogerPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC13.9313.93
314.05 1.9Fraser MuirPBU13M1 Pitreavie14.0513.82
414.35 1.9Abraham LanahanPBU13M1 Shettleston14.3513.3
515.40 1.9Samuel MurrayPBU13M1 Aberdeen15.4015.40
616.07 1.9Murray GrahamPBU13M1 Shettleston16.0716.07
100 U13M h3 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34w2.7Alex Columbine-GreenPBU13M2Jonathan KennedyHarmeny13.3413.10
213.66w2.7Archie Smith U13M2 Nairn13.4313.43
314.16w2.7Ricco BegnorSBU13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth14.1613.7
414.51w2.7Ruben CostelloPBU13M2 Aberdeen14.5114.07
515.19w2.7Bradley Moffat U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.014.9
616.00w2.7Lucas Millican U13M1 Shettleston15.9315.2
100 U20W (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77 1.6Alyson Bell U20W1 Giffnock North11.7011.49
212.10 1.6Lois Garland U20W3Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.0412.04
312.14 1.6Rebecca GrievePBU17W-1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.1412.14
412.27 1.6Freya Cowan U20W3Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni12.1312.13
512.39 1.6Sarah Duff U20W3Francis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni12.2312.23
612.42 1.6Rachel Lorimer U20W3Craig HudsonArbroath & District/Stirling Uni12.412.23
712.60 1.6Katie Dinwoodie U20W2Louise JamiesonShetland12.4212.1
812.63 1.6Tamsin Fowlie U17W-1Steven MurrayElgin12.4912.48
100 U20W h1 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27w2.5Lois Garland U20W3Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.0412.04
212.34w2.5Rebecca Grieve U17W-1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.1412.14
312.41w2.5Rachel Lorimer U20W3Craig HudsonArbroath & District/Stirling Uni12.412.23
412.62w2.5Katie Dinwoodie U20W2Louise JamiesonShetland12.4212.1
513.20w2.5Amy Greene U17W-1 Giffnock North13.1013.10
613.25w2.5Stroma Fraser U17W-2Charles BannermanInverness13.0413.04
713.39w2.5Catriona Scott U17W-1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.113.1
100 U20W h2 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.24w2.5Freya Cowan U20W3Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni12.1312.13
212.43w2.5Sarah Duff U20W3Francis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni12.2312.23
312.69w2.5Elena Clark U20W1 Lasswade12.612.49
412.93w2.5Iona BrodieSBU20W1 Aberdeen12.9312.85
513.02w2.5Sian MacdonaldSBU20W3Eoghan MacNamaraStornoway/Aberdeen13.0212.86
613.04w2.5Erin Williams U20W2Bob MassonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.8912.89
713.51w2.5Rosie Watson U17W-1 Law13.4413.44
100 U20W h3 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15 1.5Alyson Bell U20W1 Giffnock North11.7011.49
212.58 1.5Tamsin Fowlie U17W-1Steven MurrayElgin12.4912.48
312.80 1.5Layla Zuill U20W1Francis SmithFife12.3812.38
412.90 1.5Dani Mauchlen U20W1Paul AllanPitreavie12.8712.78
513.00 1.5Sophie Evans U17W-1Thomas McTaggartLaw12.6912.69
613.32 1.5Emily Happell U17W-1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth13.0513.05
713.62 1.5Jade Gray U17W-2Thomas McTaggartLaw13.5212.88
100 U13W (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63w3.3Emma Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall12.5312.53
213.32w3.3Jemma SmithPBU13W2 Livingston13.3213.32
313.33w3.3Kishi AremuPBU13W2 Livingston13.2412.7
413.42w3.3Sarah McNultyPBU13W2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North13.4213.42
513.53w3.3Aoife Swan-AshePBU13W2 Haddington RC13.4813.2
613.76w3.3Sophia Mackie U13W2 Pitreavie13.5313.3
713.78w3.3Christy CameronPBU13W2 Pitreavie13.7613.19
813.97w3.3Isla PenmanPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.8013.39
100 U13W s1 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.12w2.3Emma Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall12.5312.53
213.34w2.3Jemma SmithPBU13W2 Livingston13.3213.32
313.48w2.3Aoife Swan-AshePBU13W2 Haddington RC13.4813.2
413.76w2.3Christy CameronPBU13W2 Pitreavie13.7613.19
513.94w2.3Niah Taylor U13W2 Cumbernauld13.8113.66
613.95w2.3Lexie Head U13W2 Perth Strathtay13.713.7
714.01w2.3Evie GordonPBU13W2Steven MurrayAberdeen13.8713.80
814.31w2.3Olivia Muir U13W2Jonathan KennedyHarmeny14.0312.9
100 U13W s2 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.24 1.8Kishi AremuPBU13W2 Livingston13.2412.7
213.53 1.8Sophia MackiePBU13W2 Pitreavie13.5313.3
213.53 1.8Sarah McNultyPBU13W2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North13.4213.42
413.83 1.8Isla PenmanPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.8013.39
513.92 1.8Kaydi SmithPBU13W2 Arbroath & District13.9213.56
613.97 1.8Poppy Ballantyne U13W2 Giffnock North13.6813.34
714.00 1.8Beth FyviePBU13W2 Giffnock North13.9813.6
100 U13W h1 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66 1.9Sophia MackiePBU13W2 Pitreavie13.5313.3
213.92 1.9Lexie Head U13W2 Perth Strathtay13.713.7
313.95 1.9Christy CameronPBU13W2 Pitreavie13.7613.19
414.45 1.9Enya Doran U13W1 Airdrie Harriers14.114.06
514.46 1.9Ava Clark U13W2 Cumbernauld14.1514.15
514.46 1.9Georgia BruceSBU13W2Craig StewartHarmeny14.4613.2
714.55 1.9Grace McintoshPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.5514.55
815.52 1.9Alex McguinnessPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven15.5215.52
100 U13W h2 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29w2.9Kishi AremuPBU13W2 Livingston13.2412.7
213.93w2.9Poppy Ballantyne U13W2 Giffnock North13.6813.34
313.97w2.9Kaydi SmithPBU13W2 Arbroath & District13.9213.56
414.03w2.9Olivia MuirPBU13W2Jonathan KennedyHarmeny14.0312.9
514.30w2.9Breya GibsonPBU13W2 Kilmarnock14.3014.03
615.29w2.9Josie Anderson U13W1 Falkirk14.6314.63
715.55w2.9Amy MaccallumPBU13W2 Shettleston15.5515.55
816.90w2.9Ellie HoodPBU13W1 Peterhead16.9016.90
100 U13W h3 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45w3.3Jemma SmithPBU13W2 Livingston13.3213.32
213.65w3.3Sarah McNultyPBU13W2Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North13.4213.42
313.91w3.3Evie GordonPBU13W2Steven MurrayAberdeen13.8713.80
414.01w3.3Anna WatsonSBU13W2 Aberdeen14.0114.00
514.05w3.3Niah Taylor U13W2 Cumbernauld13.8113.66
614.85w3.3Maddison MacMillan U13W1 Lochaber14.5814.57
715.77w3.3Anna Hawthorne U13W1 Giffnock North15.2515.25
816.00w3.3Thea StillPBU13W2 Inverness16.0016.00
100 U13W h4 (29 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62w2.6Emma Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall12.5312.53
213.69w2.6Aoife Swan-AshePBU13W2 Haddington RC13.4813.2
313.80w2.6Isla PenmanPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.8013.39
414.06w2.6Beth FyviePBU13W2 Giffnock North13.9813.6
514.73w2.6Beatrice NairneSBU13W1 Giffnock North14.7314.58
614.82w2.6Leanna Elliot U13W1 Airdrie Harriers13.913.9
715.12w2.6Alex Shepherd U13W2 Cumbernauld15.0515.05
815.26w2.6Emily TollettPBU13W2 Shettleston15.2615.21