4J Studios scottishathletics National U13/U15/U20 Championships
Aberdeen
28-29 Aug 21

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M (28 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.27Oliver Patton U15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:10.233:58.78
24:19.93Craig Shennan U15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North4:14.714:14.71
34:28.81Andrew McWilliamPBU15M2 Lasswade4:28.814:28.81
44:30.15Andrew BairdPBU15M1 Ross County4:30.154:23.80
54:31.08Oliver BryersPBU15M1 Giffnock North4:31.084:31.08
64:34.58Innes WrightPBU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:34.584:24.31
74:34.91Ryan KellockPBU15M2 Law4:34.914:29.99
84:37.37Calan ChongPBU15M2 Giffnock North4:36.244:34.15
94:38.06Andrew GrantPBU15M1 Strathearn4:38.064:24.82
104:40.06Campbell FairgrievePBU15M2 Edinburgh AC4:35.474:35.47
114:41.98Thomas Reynolds U15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:34.714:26.13
124:44.61Oscar ChirnsidePBU15M1 Aberdeen4:42.074:40.49
1500 U15M h1 (28 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.46Craig Shennan U15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North4:14.714:14.71
24:34.85Oliver BryersPBU15M1 Giffnock North4:31.084:31.08
34:35.38Andrew BairdPBU15M1 Ross County4:30.154:23.80
44:35.47Campbell FairgrievePBU15M2 Edinburgh AC4:35.474:35.47
54:36.24Calan ChongPBU15M2 Giffnock North4:36.244:34.15
64:36.89Ryan KellockPBU15M2 Law4:34.914:29.99
74:42.07Oscar ChirnsidePBU15M1 Aberdeen4:42.074:40.49
84:50.59Kieran HardiePBU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny4:50.594:30.78
94:58.88Sam RiceSBU15M2 Kilmarnock4:58.884:32.59
105:01.30Harris McNicolPBU15M2 North Ayrshire5:01.305:01.30
115:13.29Dylan EdwardsPBU15M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride5:13.295:08.67
125:23.93Steven CooperPBU15M1 Whitemoss5:23.935:23.93
1500 U15M h2 (28 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.58Oliver Patton U15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:10.233:58.78
24:38.11Andrew McWilliam U15M2 Lasswade4:28.814:28.81
34:38.40Innes Wright U15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:34.584:24.31
44:39.28Andrew GrantPBU15M1 Strathearn4:38.064:24.82
54:41.02Thomas Reynolds U15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:34.714:26.13
64:44.88Finlay MckayPBU15M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen4:44.884:40.77
74:45.90Sam McCarthyPBU15M2 Cambuslang4:45.904:34.86
84:46.77Struan GathererPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay4:46.774:43.33
94:48.11Archie SuttiePBU15M1 Fife4:48.114:48.11
104:50.06Dan McGuire U15M1 Harmeny4:48.54:48.5
115:06.25Cameron ScottPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:06.254:52.18
125:15.11Joseph ReillyPBU15M2 Shettleston5:15.115:15.11
1500 U15W (28 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.58Freya Murdoch U15W2Mike NixonStockport4:32.574:32.57
24:41.81Amy TeasdalePBU15W2 Kilbarchan4:41.814:41.81
34:43.64Olivia RobbinsPBU15W2 Team East Lothian4:43.644:43.64
44:53.23Orlaith ShepherdPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4:53.234:46.09
54:55.98Charlotte MacPhie U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine4:54.084:54.08
64:58.52Charlotte HornePBU15W2 Falkirk4:58.264:51.09
75:01.92Layla ToddPBU15W2 Shetland5:01.925:01.92
85:02.29Ava BeatonPBU15W2 Inverclyde5:01.765:01.76
95:03.27Freya Campbell U15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North5:01.994:44.02
105:03.31Jessica Taylor U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:57.664:49.08
115:03.91Dashka MacDonald U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:59.044:59.04
125:07.10Anna Cruden U15W2 Edinburgh AC5:02.125:02.12
1500 U15W h1 (28 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.18Olivia Robbins U15W2 Team East Lothian4:43.644:43.64
25:01.37Charlotte MacPhie U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine4:54.084:54.08
35:01.76Ava BeatonPBU15W2 Inverclyde5:01.765:01.76
45:02.07Dashka MacDonald U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:59.044:59.04
55:02.12Anna CrudenPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC5:02.125:02.12
65:03.24Layla ToddPBU15W2 Shetland5:01.925:01.92
75:03.54Freya Campbell U15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North5:01.994:44.02
85:10.77Eily SinclairPBU15W2 Team East Lothian5:10.775:10.77
95:10.93Kayla DinninPBU15W2 Nithsdale5:10.935:10.93
105:18.07Eva Cameron U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine5:16.665:14.2
1500 U15W h2 (28 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.97Freya Murdoch U15W2Mike NixonStockport4:32.574:32.57
24:58.26Charlotte HornePBU15W2 Falkirk4:58.264:51.09
34:59.28Orlaith Shepherd U15W2 Edinburgh AC4:53.234:46.09
45:02.40Amy Teasdale U15W2 Kilbarchan4:41.814:41.81
55:03.34Jessica Taylor U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:57.664:49.08
65:05.39Lois CantPBU15W1 Falkirk5:05.395:05.30
75:05.43Isabella OggPBU15W1 Falkirk5:05.434:55.78
85:08.88Bethan KitchinPBU15W1 Lasswade5:08.885:06.16
95:13.50Caitlyn HeggiePBU15W2 Ross County5:10.935:10.93
105:24.25Anna KirkPBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth5:24.255:24.25
-DNFSophie McCallum U15W2 Ayr Seaforth 5:06.13