BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
29 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:23.15Alexander TeutenSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:23.157:55.26
28:24.35Jonathon RobertsSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:24.358:18.40
38:24.84Oliver SmartPBU20M Tavistock Run Project8:16.248:16.24
48:24.99Alexander ParsonsPBU20MKevin BruntTeam Bath/Loughborough Students8:24.998:24.99
58:29.29Flynn JenningsPBU20M Bideford8:25.248:25.24
68:41.47Alex PointonSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District8:41.478:18.86
78:45.46Edward BirdPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC8:25.748:14.59
88:46.18Joshua Moody SENMRobert StewartBristol & West8:41.538:37.16
98:51.98Johnny Livingstone U20M Exeter8:30.808:09.23
108:54.15Jacob O'Hara U23MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth8:33.618:33.51
118:58.75Callum Crook U20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester8:39.88:39.8
128:59.77Ben Brown U17MPeter HaynesSouthampton8:37.008:20.42
139:10.38Ryan SymingtonPBU20M Poole AC9:10.389:10.38
149:10.42Ben Miles U20MSteve MitchellCardiff8:28.938:28.93
Mens 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:47.71Rhys HardmanPBU20MJames ThieCardiff Archers/Bridgend8:47.718:47.71
28:51.09Daniel MaydewPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil8:47.068:31.67
38:54.00Mark RubyPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC8:53.258:33.46
48:58.30Finley BallPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon/Loughborough Students8:58.308:58.30
58:58.45Alex RawlingsPBU20M Severn8:58.458:58.45
68:59.71Artie Savage-Swaine U17MNeil MillerWestbury/Avon Schs8:53.868:53.86
79:03.56Ben MaliphantPBSENM Bristol & West/Sheffield Uni8:55.828:55.82
89:03.72Dan PoyntingPBU20M Exeter Uni8:56.988:45.93
99:03.99Luke HamleyPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon9:03.999:03.99
109:05.63William CheekPBU20MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset9:05.639:05.63
119:18.31William RalstonPBU23MKevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni9:18.319:18.31
129:18.75Martin SunderlandPBU17MSteven GillinghamWoking9:18.759:08.59
139:26.89Otto CoppingPBU23MAdrian CloverTeam Bath8:56.358:56.35
149:31.80Fletcher HartPBU17MJohn DillSwindon9:11.089:09.91
159:47.48Frank TownleySBU20M Woking9:47.489:45.44
169:54.25Joel Price U23MMark GoldCardiff9:31.989:31.98
Mixed 3000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:29.93Tom CullySBSENMPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni9:29.939:01.27
29:37.71Shaun WatersPBU20M Woking9:37.719:37.71
39:46.62Ellie Wallace U23WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset9:27.99:22.91
49:49.77Ruby VintonPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet9:49.779:49.77
59:51.87Iain Cross V35M Southampton9:39.669:39.66
69:57.14Kate Drew SENWCharlotte FisherTaunton9:56.629:56.62
79:59.77Martha CollingsSBU20WSteven GillinghamWoking9:59.779:52.16
810:02.66Danny Jones U20M Newport H9:57.59:57.5
910:04.01Steffan Davies U17MNeil ThomasCarmarthen9:59.529:57.05
1010:04.12Hannah BlundyPBU17W Wells City/Yeovil9:58.459:56.29
1110:06.02Jasmine YoungSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:55.189:45.10
1210:11.68Harrison WilliamsPBU17M Wells City10:11.689:31.04
Mixed 3000m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:10.20Ciara ThornleyPBU17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham9:53.609:49.70
210:17.05Kirstie BoothPBV40WCharlotte FisherTaunton10:17.0510:17.05
310:18.41Fern KimberPBU20WMark PauleyPoole AC/Nottingham Uni10:12.910:12.9
410:20.62Jemima RidleyPBU17WPatrick McgrathCookham10:20.6210:15.84
510:21.59Sarah Bourne U17W Derby10:21.5710:21.57
610:21.68Chloe DooleyPBU23WSteve MitchellCardiff/Cardiff Uni10:21.6810:21.68
711:07.61Cadie HibberdPBSENWSteve MitchellStratford-upon-Avon11:07.6111:07.61
811:11.36Elin GriffithsSBU20WDarryn McAteeNewport H11:09.3010:38.7
911:24.15Laura JamesPBSENW Wells City11:24.1511:24.15
1011:24.63Birdie Payne U17W Wimborne11:11.2911:11.29
1113:22.32Evelyn Wigley U15W Mendip13:07.2813:07.28