Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
3 May 21
100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HM70 80HU17W 80HW50 80HW60 100HU17M 100HM50
100HW 110HU20M 300H 300HW 300HW60 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70 1.9Matthew YoungPBU15M Martin WhiteMansfield12.3812.38
212.72 1.9Syd MarshallPBU15M Craig PounderCity of York12.3712.37
313.27 1.9Tom CoverleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe12.612.6
413.31 1.9Olivia DoylePBU15W Robert HadfieldKingston upon Hull13.0113.01
513.37 1.9Sienna Slater U15W Bob WhylerPeterborough & Nene Valley13.0913.09
613.54 1.9Zoe SmithPBU15W  Newark AC13.313.3
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83 1.7Harry StevensPBU15M  Hallamshire12.4712.47
213.94 1.7Jo DixonPBU15W  Rotherham13.5513.55
314.10 1.7Olivia TweddlePBU15W  City of York13.8413.84
414.21 1.7Alicia WellsPBU15W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop14.2114.21
514.49 1.7Arthur Ruckledge U13M  City of Sheffield and Dearne AC  
614.74 1.7Kitty Harrison-SargentPBU13W Brian BurginHalifax14.7414.74
714.79 1.7Freya TrynerPBU15W  Hallamshire14.7914.79
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74 1.5George SeymourPBU15M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.5513.55
213.89 1.5Nancy Marshall U15W  City of York13.6913.69
314.06 1.5Ben SeymourPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne13.913.9
414.08 1.5Finlay GrayPBU15M  Hallamshire13.7213.72
514.42 1.5Ellie OscroftPBU13W  Chesterfield14.0614.06
614.50 1.5Amy Hewitt U15W Carl FosterLeigh14.3914.39
714.56 1.5Isabelle GroomPBU15W  Hallamshire14.5614.56
814.88 1.5Gracie PellSBU15W  Chesterfield14.8814.81
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20 2.0Ameera-Leigh KellyPBU13W Mark FowlerHallamshire13.813.8
214.52 2.0Tyler BoothPBU13M  Chesterfield14.5214.52
314.92 2.0Archie WrightPBU13M Craig PounderCity of York14.9214.92
415.65 2.0Harrison DrewryPBU11M  Scunthorpe15.6515.65
515.65 2.0Lauren Hewitt U13W Carl FosterLeigh15.2515.25
616.44 2.0Lani HaighPBU13W  Doncaster16.4416.44
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.67 1.6Jorja TurnerPBU13W  Sheffield & Dearne14.6714.67
215.63 1.6Maisie Mullett U13W  Newark AC15.5215.52
315.75 1.6Cameron ShivasPBU13M  Newark AC15.3815.38
415.84 1.6Luis Walton U11M  Sheffield & Dearne15.4215.42
516.02 1.6Reuben ShivasPBU11M  Newark AC15.2915.29
616.32 1.6Phoebe Mottram U11W  Sheffield & Dearne16.2616.26
721.09 1.6Cherish Holness U11W  City of Sheffield and Dearne AC  
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.81 1.3Louie HinchliffeSBU20M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne10.6010.60
210.87 1.3Dominic Lamb SENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.8110.81
310.93 1.3Rob WormanPBU23M Martin CookCheltenham/Sheffield Uni10.9310.93
411.28 1.3John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni11.2810.68
511.36 1.3David ChapmanSBU20M John SmithSheffield & Dearne11.3611.00
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21w2.2Michael Damoah U23M Martin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni10.9310.83
211.25w2.2Dominic Bradley V40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters11.2110.66
311.40w2.2Patrick Pearce U23M  Birchfield H10.7710.77
411.46w2.2Ben ClarkeSBSENM Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni11.4611.05
511.49w2.2Kwesi Biney U23M  Nottingham Uni/Nottingham Uni11.3511.35
611.50w2.2Ollie Sprio U23M  Banbury/Nottingham Uni11.2910.89
711.65w2.2Omar Holness U20M  Birchfield H11.3411.3
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 1.1Nathaniel DyasPBU20M Mark FowlerHallamshire11.4211.42
211.52 1.1Emmanuel Lawal U20M  Hallamshire11.3911.39
311.63 1.1Marvin EdwardsSBV40M  Northern Masters11.4211.2
411.73 1.1Fraser Stewart-McCarrisonPBU20M  Wakefield11.5511.55
512.02 1.1Kevin Mira U20M  Doncaster11.8211.82
612.11 1.1Alfie Edwards U20M Susan TaylorWakefield11.8611.86
712.53 1.1Ato Kwamena Crentsil SENM  University of Nottingham AC  
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48 1.0Alex HouchinPBU17M  Worcester11.4811.48
211.89 1.0Luca Davis U20M John HensonHallamshire11.7711.77
311.89 1.0Atheer GaldagonSBSENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne11.8911.57
411.94 1.0Oliver Coster U23M Martin CookWetherby11.7411.74
511.98 1.0Drew BradleyPBU17M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich11.9811.98
612.00 1.0Louis MorrisonSBU20M  Trafford12.0011.97
712.35 1.0Leonie Ashmeade U23W Lewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.8211.71
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31 1.6Kieran Gillespie U23M Jim GillespieLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni12.2412.12
212.36 1.6Jonathan Fields SENM John HensonRotherham11.9111.91
312.42 1.6Ella BlakeySBU23W John HensonDerby/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne12.4212.11
412.65 1.6Daniel McLaughlin U20M  Durham12.1712.17
512.69 1.6Nathan RamsayPBU20M Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne12.6912.69
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 1.0Ben PearsonPBU20M Paul DaynesCity of York11.5311.53
212.30 1.0Ben Smith U17M  Wakefield11.911.9
312.32 1.0Ben MortonPBU17M Paul TtereveHallamshire12.1512.15
412.64 1.0Janaie RankinePBU17M  Hallamshire12.6412.64
512.79 1.0Cosmo JohnsonPBU17M Julia JohnsonHallamshire12.7912.79
613.05 1.0Ava JonesSBU17W Mark FowlerHallamshire13.0512.33
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45 -0.1Alexander BostwickPBU17M Desmond BrearWakefield12.4512.45
212.63 -0.1Emily Read U23W Martin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni12.5712.5
312.93 -0.1Jessica Waters U23W  Sutton-in-Ashfield12.712.55
413.10 -0.1Isla Golder SENW Martin CookSheffield Uni12.5812.54
513.42 -0.1Michelle ThomasSBV45W Steve FudgeBirchfield H/Welsh Masters12.9611.89
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.28 -0.6Connor Graham SENM  University of Nottingham AC  
214.35 -0.6Chris MonkSBV65M  Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.610.4
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.25 1.3Abdur-Ra'Uf Ibn SiddeeqPBU17M  Hallamshire12.2512.25
213.49 1.3Lahana VardyPBU20W  Rotherham13.2713.27
313.61 1.3Mariella Digioia SENW Martin CookBury/Sheffield Uni13.0613.06
413.69 1.3Katie MarshSBU17W Richard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley13.413.3
513.77 1.3Savannah StoreySBU20W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop13.7713.3
613.95 1.3Katherine Neo SENW Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni13.8813.88
714.51 1.3Abbey Bate U17W Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich14.0214.02
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.68 1.4Andrew ForsythSBV60M David BlackburnAskern/Doncaster15.6815.41
215.83 1.4Kayden Roe T37/F37SBSENM Diana StangerDoncaster15.8314.7
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.00w2.4Henry ParkerPBU15M Stuart KerrRotherham23.5823.58
225.69w2.4Matthew YoungPBU15M Martin WhiteMansfield25.0925.09
326.32w2.4Harry StevensPBU15M  Hallamshire25.6025.60
426.48w2.4Syd MarshallPBU15M Craig PounderCity of York25.725.7
526.98w2.4Tom CoverleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe25.9525.95
627.90w2.4Zoe SmithPBU15W  Newark AC27.4227.42
735.22w2.4Thomas OldacrePBU13M  Doncaster35.2235.22
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.98 1.6Grace Green-HemmingsPBU15W Craig PounderCity of York27.8227.82
229.47 1.6Finlay GrayPBU15M  Hallamshire28.2828.28
329.82 1.6Nancy Marshall U15W  City of York28.9428.94
435.31 1.6Rudi GardnerPBU13M  Wakefield35.3135.31
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.85 1.6Ameera-Leigh KellyPBU13W Mark FowlerHallamshire28.2528.25
228.98 1.6Louisa BirchPBU15W Craig PounderCity of York27.727.7
329.48 1.6Olivia TweddlePBU15W  City of York28.8028.80
429.63 1.6Ella WrightPBU15W Craig PounderCity of York28.9728.97
530.00 1.6Ellie OscroftPBU13W  Chesterfield29.3529.35
630.27 1.6Amy HewittSBU15W Carl FosterLeigh30.2730.20
730.36 1.6Isabelle GroomPBU15W  Hallamshire30.0430.04
833.09 1.6Harrison DrewryPBU11M  Scunthorpe33.0933.09
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.75 2.0Olivia DoylePBU15W Robert HadfieldKingston upon Hull26.7526.75
228.25 2.0George SeymourPBU15M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne28.2528.25
330.99 2.0Amelie FarnesPBU13W  Sheffield & Dearne30.9630.96
433.58 2.0Lydia StevensPBU13W  Hallamshire32.2732.27
534.10 2.0Luis WaltonPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne32.1232.12
634.32 2.0Cameron Shivas U13M  Newark AC33.1833.18
734.44 2.0Darcy KnightPBU13W  Chesterfield34.4434.44
834.61 2.0Phoebe MottramPBU11W  Sheffield & Dearne34.6134.61
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.0 1.9Cameron BaileySBU23M Eddison WilliamsIpswich/Birmingham Uni21.2721.27
222.5 1.9Rob Worman U23M Martin CookCheltenham/Sheffield Uni22.1122.11
322.7 1.9Reality Osuoha U23M Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ireland21.6021.27
422.9 1.9David Chapman U20M John SmithSheffield & Dearne22.2522.14
523.5 1.9Michael Damoah U23M Martin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1722.13
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.1 1.9Sam TalbotSBU23M Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.122.76
223.5 1.9Miles SizerPBU23M Richard GayleWakefield/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey23.523.5
323.9 1.9Omar Holness U20M  Birchfield H23.0922.74
424.3 1.9Ben Pearson U20M Paul DaynesCity of York22.722.7
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.48w2.3Patrick Pearce U23M  Birchfield H21.9221.92
223.91w2.3Oliver Adnitt U20M John BrantKingston upon Hull23.223.2
324.02w2.3Jacob Hockin U17M Charlene ThomasHarrogate22.9622.96
424.48w2.3Fraser Stewart-McCarrison U20M  Wakefield23.523.5
524.65w2.3Oliver CosterPBU23M Martin CookWetherby24.6524.65
625.41w2.3Kieran GillespiePBU23M Jim GillespieLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni25.4125.41
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.26w2.6Luke Phillips U20M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley23.523.5
225.99w2.6Cosmo JohnsonPBU17M Julia JohnsonHallamshire25.9925.99
326.09w2.6Ben Smith U17M  Wakefield24.6624.66
427.23w2.6Acacia Williams-Hewitt U20W Mark FowlerHallamshire24.8924.69
527.28w2.6Jessica Waters U23W  Sutton-in-Ashfield26.025.5
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.44 1.5Alexander BostwickPBU17M Desmond BrearWakefield24.1824.18
225.97 1.5Abdur-Ra'Uf Ibn SiddeeqPBU17M  Hallamshire25.9725.97
326.11 1.5Emily Read U23W Martin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni25.7125.6
426.53 1.5Katie Joyce U23W Daniel GardinerLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne26.4826.0
528.45 1.5Michelle Thomas V45W Steve FudgeBirchfield H/Welsh Masters27.4823.98
633.86 1.5Andrew ForsythSBV60M David BlackburnAskern/Doncaster33.8630.83
735.90 1.5Kayden Roe T37/F37SBSENM Diana StangerDoncaster35.9030.4
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.09w2.3Dylan PhillipsPBU20M Karl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley24.9924.99
227.23w2.3Maya Stewart U17W Mike BennettWorcester26.7126.71
327.62w2.3Isla Golder SENW Martin CookSheffield Uni25.7525.75
429.07w2.3Mariella Digioia SENW Martin CookBury/Sheffield Uni27.6727.67
529.11w2.3Katherine Neo SENW Martin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni28.8228.54
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.99w3.7Lucy Rebori U17W Stuart KerrRotherham26.9926.8
228.03w3.7Louisa De VosSBU20W Mike BennettWorcester28.0327.45
329.08w3.7Lahana Vardy U20W  Rotherham26.826.8
430.23w3.7Scarlet Gledden U17W Steven MarshallHallamshire28.0128.01
531.63w3.7Karsnaly Omer U17W  None  
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.18  Dominic LambPBSENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni35.1835.18
235.34  Lewis ThornSBSENM Ken HillsBraintree/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Chelmsford35.3435.01
336.45  Liam McGivernSBSENM Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Notts36.4535.34
437.75  Alexander NewellPBU20M John SmithRotherham37.7537.75
537.95  Alex WoottonPBU23M Sam ThorpeRotherham37.9537.95
638.42  James PalmerPBSENM Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York38.4238.42
300 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.46  Nathan LangleyPBU23M Mike CordenDoncaster37.4637.46
239.33  Tom GranthamSBV35M John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters39.3335.71
339.66  James SimmsPBU20M Mike CordenWakefield39.6639.66
441.00  Luca DavisSBU20M John HensonHallamshire41.0040.02
541.16  Andrew HallidayPBV45M Charlene ThomasHarrogate/Northern Masters41.1641.16
641.37  Nathan RamsayPBU20M Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne41.3741.37
300 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.14  Ella BlakeyPBU23W John HensonDerby/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne42.1442.14
242.73  Issy SmithPBU20W Charlene ThomasHarrogate42.7342.73
342.81  Angelique Abberley U17W  Rotherham41.6041.00
442.89  Casey Musgrave U15W Mark FowlerHallamshire41.5741.57
543.47  Frances Hogg U17W Craig PounderCity of York41.9441.94
300 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.11  Jack MayfieldPBU17M  Rotherham41.1141.11
241.25  Michael SurmanPBSENM Mike CordenCity of Derry/Sheffield Hallam Uni41.2541.25
343.24  Nia Harrison-Sargent U15W Charlene ThomasHalifax42.2642.26
443.27  Emma IbbotsonSBU17W Charlene ThomasHarrogate43.2742.81
546.57  Emily Rawson U17W David HourdNotts44.144.1
300 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.67  Isaac BastowPBU15M  City of York44.0944.09
244.96  Kiesha Carty U23W Katie JonesSheffield & Dearne44.4644.46
346.55  Sonya Chechik U17W  City of York43.6943.69
447.07  Esme PounderPBU15W Craig PounderCity of York47.0747.07
547.16  Charlotte CorriganSBU20W Norman MitchellRibble Valley H47.1646.3
300 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.96  Kieran DaviesPBU15M  Scunthorpe47.9647.96
249.16  Alicia Wells U15W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop46.5746.57
349.86  Kiri ShawPBU15W  City of York49.8649.86
450.67  Zoe Heather AshurstSBU20W  Rotherham50.6747.0
553.32  Lucy WrightSBU17W  Scunthorpe53.3252.5
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.07  Dion Marcos SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Ireland49.6949.69
252.05  Amaha Lawrence U20M  Sale Harriers Manchester51.2150.48
352.49  Matthew Waterfield U23M  Morpeth/Loughborough Students49.5748.72
452.63  Bayleigh Lawton U17M Stuart HallSpenborough51.1250.35
552.77  Cameron StevenSBU23M Jamie BowieLasswade52.7749.98
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.16  Jonathan Hughes SENM Glenys MortonLeicester51.151.1
254.54  Joel Akande U23M  Nottingham Uni52.5552.55
354.76  Joseph SmithSBU23M  Rothwell54.7651.22
455.10  Oscar CousinsSBU20M  Chesterfield55.1053.29
555.55  Ethan StopfordSBU20M  Liverpool H55.5554.08
655.66  Thomas Marwood U23M  Sheffield Uni52.6352.63
755.82  Oliver Pocklington U23M  Huntingdonshire53.5553.55
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.73  Zoe Pollock U23W Nick DakinOxford City/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haring54.6754.38
257.47  Stefan WilcocksonSBV35M Ted GreyMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield57.4752.0
358.10  Joe MacDonald U20M Mark GoldieHalifax54.1553.97
460.48  Charlotte Stamp SENW Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni56.5156.51
562.48  Bea Green U20W Martin CookIpswich/Sheffield Uni58.7357.7
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.65  Edan Petrie U17M Craig PounderCity of York55.855.8
259.71  Henry ParkerPBU15M Stuart KerrRotherham59.7159.71
361.76  Natalie GrovesPBU20W Stuart HallSpenborough59.2159.21
462.12  Jessica LakePBU20W Stefan WilcocksonMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield62.1262.12
563.75  Elizabeth McMahon U23W Martin CookWest Cheshire/Sheffield Uni59.9359.93
664.32  Rob MacDonald V50M Mark GoldieHalifax60.0660.06
766.18  Millie French-Harling U20W Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne64.8159.8
400 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.13  Patrick O'ConnorSBV55M Richard HoltWakefield65.1361.18
266.92  Neve HardcastlePBU20W Charlene ThomasLongwood66.9266.92
367.21  Holly BrewsterPBU17W Charlene ThomasLongwood67.2167.21
467.63  Jessamine Hughes U17W Keeley SuttonNotts63.7663.76
 
600 U13X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.39  Izzy-Mai WilsonPBU13W2 Hallamshire1:44.391:44.39
21:44.59  Katie BettsSBU13W2 Scunthorpe1:44.591:41.4
31:47.67  Grace IgoePBU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham1:47.671:47.67
41:49.02  Kitty Harrison-SargentSBU13W1Brian BurginHalifax1:49.021:48.72
51:55.06  Rhys Davies U11M-1 Scunthorpe1:53.471:53.47
61:59.42  Aaron Davies U11M-1 Scunthorpe1:56.341:56.34
600 U13X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.89  Maisie MullettPBU13W  Newark AC1:52.651:52.65
22:00.51  Reuben ShivasPBU11M  Newark AC1:51.741:51.74
32:05.83  Lydia StevensPBU13W2 Hallamshire1:58.761:58.76
42:07.82  Rebecca Kingston U11W-1 Valley Striders2:01.692:01.69
52:11.56  Oliver Mansfield U11M  Unattached  
62:17.00  Luis WaltonSBU11M-2 Sheffield & Dearne2:17.002:13.34
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.90  Owen HaffnerPBU15M  Rotherham2:09.972:09.97
22:15.97  William PlattsPBU15M  Sheffield & Dearne2:14.72:14.7
32:17.57  Jake ParkerPBU15M Richard HarrisRotherham2:17.162:17.16
42:18.28  Abigail NicholsonPBU15W Keeley SuttonNotts2:16.722:16.72
52:20.54  William ChalkPBU15M  City of York2:18.22:18.2
62:21.68  Oliver MuscroftPBU15M  Hallamshire2:14.702:14.70
72:36.02  Mischa Walsh U15W  Rotherham2:25.352:25.35
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.66  Kieran DaviesPBU15M  Scunthorpe2:14.62:14.6
22:28.18  Katie BattlePBU15W Richard HarrisRotherham2:23.812:23.81
32:29.94  Samuel CollinsPBU13M  Notts2:29.942:29.94
42:38.95  James SinclairPBU13M  Chesterfield2:38.952:38.95
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.82  Isaac BastowPBU15M  City of York2:23.52:23.5
22:37.42  Eluned OwenPBU15W  Kingston upon Hull2:37.422:37.42
32:49.01  Lydia GriffinSBU15W  Chesterfield2:49.012:45.34
42:50.38  Max Fox U13M  Doncaster2:32.292:32.29
52:50.53  Harry Orr U11M  Rotherham2:48.482:48.48
62:55.12  Amy DalowskySBU15W  Doncaster2:48.902:48.90
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.61  Matthew SnowdonSBU23M  Ipswich1:55.611:54.9
21:56.40  Alex EdikerPBU23M  Chesterfield1:56.171:56.17
32:00.60  Oscar CousinsSBU20M  Chesterfield2:00.601:59.08
42:00.96  Ben Stevenson U17M  Derby1:56.21:56.2
52:01.20  Henry Cullen U20M David BlackburnDoncaster1:55.701:55.70
62:02.69  William TigheSBU23M  Chesterfield2:02.691:58.50
72:03.14  Tom Gillbanks U23M Craig WinrowWallasey1:58.651:58.65
82:03.82  Elliott Morton U20M Richard HarrisRotherham2:02.172:01.7
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.47  Sebastian Muscroft U20M  Hallamshire2:02.742:02.74
22:06.88  Ben Burton SENM Peter ShawRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:02.632:02.16
Page: 1 2