Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
3 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.00w2.4Henry ParkerPBU15MStuart KerrRotherham23.523.5
225.69w2.4Matthew YoungPBU15MMartin WhiteMansfield24.6224.62
326.32w2.4Harry StevensPBU15MJulia JohnsonHallamshire25.225.2
426.48w2.4Syd MarshallPBU15MCraig PounderCity of York24.8724.87
526.98w2.4Tom CoverleyPBU15M Rushcliffe25.525.5
627.90w2.4Zoe SmithPBU15W Newark AC27.0027.00
735.22w2.4Thomas OldacrePBU13M Doncaster35.2235.22
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.98 1.6Grace Green-HemmingsPBU15WCraig PounderCity of York27.8227.82
229.47 1.6Finlay GrayPBU15M Hallamshire27.2127.21
329.82 1.6Nancy Marshall U15W City of York28.9428.94
435.31 1.6Rudi GardnerPBU13M Wakefield35.3135.31
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.85 1.6Ameera-Leigh KellyPBU13WMark FowlerHallamshire28.2528.25
228.98 1.6Louisa BirchPBU15WCraig PounderCity of York27.6427.64
329.48 1.6Olivia TweddlePBU15W City of York28.8028.80
429.63 1.6Ella WrightPBU15WCraig PounderCity of York28.9728.97
530.00 1.6Ellie OscroftPBU13W Chesterfield28.2828.28
630.27 1.6Amy Hewitt U15WCarl FosterLeigh29.529.5
730.36 1.6Isabelle GroomPBU15W Hallamshire30.0430.04
833.09 1.6Harrison DrewryPBU11M Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)33.0933.09
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.75 2.0Olivia DoylePBU15WRobert HadfieldKingston upon Hull26.7526.75
228.25 2.0George SeymourPBU15M Sheffield & Dearne27.727.7
330.99 2.0Amelie FarnesPBU13WDaniel GardinerSheffield & Dearne30.9630.96
433.58 2.0Lydia StevensPBU13W Hallamshire32.2432.24
534.10 2.0Luis WaltonPBU11M Sheffield & Dearne32.1232.12
634.32 2.0Cameron Shivas U13M Newark AC32.8132.81
734.44 2.0Darcy KnightPBU13W Chesterfield32.6532.65
834.61 2.0Phoebe Mottram U11W Sheffield & Dearne31.7031.70
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.0 1.9Cameron BaileySBU23MMike BennettIpswich/Birmingham Uni21.2421.24
222.5 1.9Rob Worman U23MMartin CookCheltenham/Sheffield Uni22.1122.11
322.7 1.9Reality Osuoha U23MKaren WilliamsOldham & Royton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ireland21.3321.27
422.9 1.9David Chapman U20MJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne21.9121.91
523.5 1.9Michael Damoah U23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1722.13
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1 1.9Sam TalbotSBU23MAntonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.122.76
223.5 1.9Miles SizerPBU23MRichard GayleWakefield/Enfield & Haringey/Enfield & Haringey23.523.5
323.9 1.9Omar Holness U20M Birchfield H23.0922.74
424.3 1.9Ben Pearson U20MPaul DaynesCity of York22.5522.55
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.48w2.3Patrick Pearce U23M Birchfield H21.9221.92
223.91w2.3Oliver Adnitt U20MJohn BrantKingston upon Hull23.223.2
324.02w2.3Jacob Hockin U17MCharlene ThomasHarrogate22.622.6
424.48w2.3Fraser Stewart-McCarrison U20M Wakefield22.7322.73
524.65w2.3Oliver Coster U23MMartin CookWetherby23.7623.76
625.41w2.3Kieran GillespiePBU23MJim GillespieLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni24.5824.58
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.26w2.6Luke Phillips U20MTim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley23.523.5
225.99w2.6Cosmo JohnsonPBU17MJulia JohnsonHallamshire25.9925.99
326.09w2.6Ben Smith U17M Wakefield24.6624.66
427.23w2.6Acacia Williams-Hewitt U20WMark FowlerHallamshire24.8924.69
527.28w2.6Jessica Waters U23W Sutton-in-Ashfield25.9625.5
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.44 1.5Alexander BostwickPBU17MDesmond BrearWakefield24.124.1
225.97 1.5Abdur-Ra'Uf Ibn SiddeeqPBU17M Hallamshire25.9725.97
326.11 1.5Emily Read U23WMartin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni25.6525.6
426.53 1.5Katie Joyce U23WDaniel GardinerLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sheffield & Dearne26.4826.0
528.45 1.5Michelle Thomas V45W Birchfield H/Welsh Masters27.4823.98
633.86 1.5Andrew ForsythSBV60MDavid BlackburnAskern/Doncaster33.8630.83
735.90 1.5Kayden Roe T37/F37SBSENMDiana StangerDoncaster35.9030.4
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.09w2.3Dylan PhillipsPBU20MKarl EvePeterborough & Nene Valley24.9924.99
227.23w2.3Maya Stewart U17WMike BennettWorcester26.726.7
327.62w2.3Isla Golder SENWMartin CookSheffield Uni25.7525.75
429.07w2.3Mariella Digioia SENWMartin CookBury/Sheffield Uni27.3727.37
529.11w2.3Katherine Neo SENWMartin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni28.5728.54
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.99w3.7Lucy Rebori U17WStuart KerrRotherham26.1826.18
228.03w3.7Louisa De Vos U20WMike BennettWorcester26.926.9
329.08w3.7Lahana Vardy U20W Rotherham26.826.8
430.23w3.7Scarlet Gledden U17WSteven MarshallHallamshire28.0128.01
531.63w3.7Karsnaly Omer U17W None