Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
3 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.90Owen HaffnerPBU15M Rotherham2:09.972:09.97
22:15.97William PlattsPBU15M Sheffield & Dearne2:14.72:14.7
32:17.57Jake ParkerPBU15MRichard HarrisRotherham2:17.162:17.16
42:18.28Abigail NicholsonPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:16.722:16.72
52:20.54William ChalkPBU15M City of York2:18.22:18.2
62:21.68Oliver MuscroftPBU15M Hallamshire2:14.702:14.70
72:36.02Mischa Walsh U15W Rotherham2:24.92:24.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.66Kieran DaviesPBU15M Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:14.62:14.6
22:28.18Katie BattlePBU15WRichard HarrisRotherham2:19.872:19.87
32:29.94Samuel Collins U13M Notts2:27.162:27.16
42:38.95James SinclairPBU13M Chesterfield2:35.542:35.54
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.82Isaac BastowPBU15M City of York2:20.822:20.82
22:37.42Eluned OwenPBU15W Kingston upon Hull2:37.422:37.42
32:49.01Lydia GriffinSBU15W Chesterfield2:49.012:45.34
42:50.38Max Fox U13M Doncaster2:28.182:28.18
52:50.53Harry Orr U13M Rotherham2:46.602:46.60
62:55.12Amy DalowskySBU15W Doncaster2:48.902:48.90
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.61Matthew Snowdon U23M Ipswich1:51.531:51.53
21:56.40Alex EdikerPBU23M Chesterfield1:56.171:56.17
32:00.60Oscar Cousins U20M Chesterfield1:56.761:56.76
42:00.96Ben Stevenson U17M Derby1:55.861:55.86
52:01.20Henry Cullen U20MDavid BlackburnDoncaster1:55.701:55.70
62:02.69William Tighe U23M Chesterfield2:01.401:58.50
72:03.14Tom Gillbanks U23MCraig WinrowWallasey1:58.031:58.03
82:03.82Elliott Morton U20MRichard HarrisRotherham2:02.172:01.7
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.47Sebastian Muscroft U20M Hallamshire2:02.742:02.74
22:06.88Ben Burton SENMPeter ShawRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:00.942:00.94
32:07.49Ashley Jeffery U23MMartin CookSheffield Uni2:06.202:05.98
42:08.14Tony O'BrienPBV50MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.082:04.08
52:13.77Dan Richardson U17M Sheffield & Dearne2:10.382:10.38
62:17.31Louis How U17MPaul DaynesCity of York2:12.132:06.92
72:21.08David TaylorPBV40M North Derbyshire2:21.082:21.08
82:21.32Valentina Costa U20W Derby2:15.882:14.94
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.51Joshua GilbertPBU17MRichard HarrisRotherham2:03.842:03.84
22:21.92Molly Firth U17W Halifax2:19.722:17.60
32:23.78Jed Turner V60M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:17.522:15.69
42:26.07Sebastien Freeman U17M Beverley2:16.72:16.7
52:26.32Keiva Rennocks U20WNigel BrookesRotherham/Loughborough Students2:19.572:18.33
62:26.47Che Wigfield-TurnerPBU23W Hallamshire2:26.472:26.47
72:30.97Caroline JohnsonPBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:24.332:24.33
82:32.89Jessica Rowland U17W Doncaster2:24.02:24.0
92:34.79Olivia Hare U17WRichard HarrisRotherham2:27.672:25.67
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.31Sophie Leigh Mcilroy U20W Skyrac2:19.882:19.88
22:26.84Megan Ledden SENWIan WilcockCity of York2:13.962:13.96
32:27.76Evie Thomson U17WRichard HarrisRotherham2:16.402:16.40
42:28.82Gaby Sutton U17WKeeley SuttonNotts2:23.372:23.37
52:30.44Daisy WalkerPBU17WKeeley SuttonNotts2:25.382:25.38
62:32.44Natasha McBride U17W Lincoln Wellington2:28.72:28.7
72:33.16Cerys VickersPBU17W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:33.162:33.16
82:35.50Marci Walsh U17W Rotherham2:33.242:26.83
92:37.76Holly Horton U23WMartin CookScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Uni2:34.432:27.5
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.15Andrew Forsyth V60MDavid BlackburnAskern/Doncaster2:32.172:32.17
22:42.93Anna Maddocks U17W Rotherham2:32.882:32.88
32:51.40Lucy Wright U17W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:46.22:38.2
42:52.71Kate Scott V55W Steel City2:46.052:43.64
52:58.19Connor Graham SENM University of Nottingham AC