Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
9 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.06  Neve ConnellyPBU11W South Yorkshire Schs15.0615.06
215.29  Reuben ShivasPBU11M Newark AC15.2915.29
315.42  Luis WaltonPBU11M Sheffield & Dearne15.4215.42
415.52  Maisie MullettPBU11W Newark AC15.5215.52
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9  Ben SeymourPBU13M Sheffield & Dearne13.913.9
215.5  Arthur RuckledgePBU13M Sheffield & Dearne15.515.5
215.5  Jorja Turner U13W Sheffield & Dearne14.2614.26
415.6  Crystel CuttsPBU13W Sheffield & Dearne15.615.6
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.8  Ameera-Leigh KellyPBU13WMark FowlerHallamshire13.813.8
214.2  Ellie Oscroft U13W Chesterfield13.7513.75
314.7  Scarlett JanePBU13W Mansfield14.714.7
415.5  Rhea StephensonPBU13WSandra NaylorBarnsley AC15.515.5
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.98  Leah FinchPBU15W Barnsley AC12.9812.98
213.55  Jo DixonPBU15W Rotherham13.5513.55
313.79  Grace Green-HemmingsPBU15WCraig PounderCity of York13.7913.79
413.94  Molly Gray U15WJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne13.5513.55
514.69  Isabelle Groom U15W Hallamshire14.5614.56
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.47  Harry StevensPBU15MJulia JohnsonHallamshire12.1212.12
213.09  George ConnellyPBU15M Sheffield & Dearne13.0913.09
313.22  Henley James SmithPBU15M Barnsley AC13.2213.22
413.55  George SeymourPBU15M Sheffield & Dearne13.5513.55
513.72  Finlay GrayPBU15M Hallamshire13.2113.21
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.60 1.4Louie HinchliffePBU20MRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne10.4110.41
210.66 1.4Lee ThompsonPBSENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne10.6610.66
310.92 1.4Dominic Lamb SENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.8110.81
411.01 1.4Rob Worman U23MMartin CookSheffield Uni/Sheffield Uni10.9310.93
511.07 1.4James FinneySBSENMDavid FeeneySheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students11.0711.04
611.30 1.4Luigi PalmieriPBU23MLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students/Harrow11.1011.10
711.39 1.4Emmanuel LawalPBU20M Hallamshire11.3911.39
811.51 1.4Harry Handsaker U20MLewis SamuelBurton11.210.9
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32 1.5Elijah Lewis U23MLewis SamuelRotherham11.2610.99
211.68 1.5Steven Lambourne SENMAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students11.4811.33
311.74 1.5Oliver CosterPBU23MMartin CookSheffield Uni11.7411.74
411.82 1.5Darren Scott V50M St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets11.5710.5
511.83 1.5Tye Parker U23M Derby11.3211.32
611.90 1.5Leonie AshmeadeSBU23WLewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7311.71
712.14 1.5Jordan MitchellSBSENMTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford12.1411.5
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.53w2.1Adam GreenPBU20M Doncaster11.5311.53
211.76w2.1Nathan LangleySBU23MMike CordenDoncaster11.7611.7
311.84w2.1Luke ChipchasePBU17MJoanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne11.6511.65
411.91w2.1Jonathan FieldsPBSENMJohn HensonRotherham11.9111.91
512.07w2.1Ben Smith U17M Wakefield11.911.9
612.28w2.1Daniel McLaughlin U20M Durham12.1712.17
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.84 0.2Rhys EliasPBU17M Mansfield11.4611.46
211.88 0.2Thomas SilcockPBU20MKeith BullockDerby11.7111.71
312.15 0.2Ben MortonPBU17MPaul TtereveHallamshire11.9811.98
412.18 0.2Scott MackaySBU23M Corstorphine/Leeds Uni12.1811.69
512.42 0.2Ella BlakeySBU23WJohn HensonDerby/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne12.4212.11
612.65 0.2Mick WallSBV45M Steel City/Northern Masters12.6512.02
712.71 0.2Michael SurmanSBSENMMike CordenCity of Derry/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.7111.80
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.11 1.3Steven CallisterSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester12.011.4
212.20 1.3Dan RichardsonPBU17M Sheffield & Dearne12.2012.20
312.88 1.3Lucy ReboriPBU17WStuart KerrRotherham12.812.8
412.88 1.3Bronwyn Mooney U20WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne12.6512.65
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.65 0.7Isla Golder SENWMartin CookSheffield & Dearne12.5812.54
212.93 0.7Philippa ViyazhanteSBU20WCraig CastleyBarnsley AC12.6912.69
312.96 0.7Ruby SaylesPBU17W Chesterfield12.9612.96
412.99 0.7Bea Green U20WMartin CookIpswich/Sheffield Uni12.8712.8
513.06 0.7Mariella DigioiaPBSENWMartin CookBury/Sheffield Uni13.0613.06
613.14 0.7Maddy NunanSBU20WMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC13.1412.8
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.26 0.2Lilly May Hughes U17WJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne13.1913.19
213.29 0.2Rosie HicklingSBU17WPaul DaynesCity of York13.213.15
313.33 0.2Elizabeth McMahonPBU23WMartin CookWest Cheshire/Sheffield Uni13.3313.33
413.94 0.2Erin Mathieson U17WEric CartwrightTelford AC13.813.8
514.15 0.2Katherine Neo SENWMartin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni13.7013.70
614.36 0.2Iris Szurko U20W Hallamshire13.913.6
714.38 0.2Viktoria Jelonkiewicz U17WJohn SmithSheffield & Dearne13.713.5
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.18 0.6James Finney SENMDavid FeeneySheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students11.0711.04
211.24 0.6Luigi PalmieriPBU23MLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students/Harrow11.1011.10
311.82 0.6Rhys EliasPBU17M Mansfield11.4611.46