North East Grand Prix
Jarrow
30 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.27Frankie FosterPBU13M Blyth2:40.272:40.27
22:43.80Elizabeth HughesPBU13W Sunderland2:43.802:43.80
32:47.30Lucy OliverPBU13W Darlington H2:42.62:42.6
42:49.05Cliff VeitchPBV55M Jesmond2:49.052:49.05
52:51.63Amelia Devine U13W Gateshead2:48.192:48.19
62:53.04Molly RochePBU13W Morpeth2:53.042:53.04
72:55.08Katie ArmstrongPBU17W Sunderland2:55.082:55.08
82:57.54Luke Stewart U15M Blyth2:55.092:55.09
92:59.40Gabriel VennerSBU13M North Shields Poly2:59.402:57.43
103:14.06Imogen King T20/F20PBU20W Elswick3:14.063:14.06
113:32.79Hannah Hughes U15W Sunderland3:30.983:30.98
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.70Niamh AdamsPBU13WSteven WalkerBlyth2:40.702:40.70
22:45.05Millie SlanePBU13WGeorge McKayBlackhill2:44.782:44.78
32:47.44Jude GrahamPBU13M Sunderland2:47.442:47.44
42:48.58Sean Anthony Thornton U17M Sunderland2:39.702:39.70
52:48.90Huw GowdyPBU15M Phoenix Flyers2:48.902:48.90
62:50.42Olivia Douglas-ReevesPBU17WAdam MitchellDarlington H/Darlington Tri2:50.422:50.42
72:50.72Emma Tomlinson U13W Morpeth2:47.802:47.80
82:53.67William Young U13M Sunderland2:51.672:51.67
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.91Charlie FurnessPBU13MLee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:29.062:29.06
22:31.64Brandon RevellPBU17M Sunderland2:31.642:31.64
32:32.60Ben AndersonPBU13M Sunderland2:32.602:32.60
42:34.26Neve WatsonPBU13W Hartlepool AC2:30.672:30.67
52:36.86Beatrice ThewPBU15W North Shields Poly2:36.862:36.86
62:45.20Lily McCollPBU13W North Shields Poly2:45.202:45.20
72:46.86Freya Stockley U15W Houghton Harriers2:44.662:44.66
82:47.28Isaac Oliver Anderson U13M Houghton Harriers2:45.832:45.83
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.74Noah WilliamsonPBU13MEmily LawsBirtley2:29.742:29.74
22:31.22Amelia JonesPBU15W Chester-le-Street2:31.222:31.22
32:31.46Cerys WrightPBU13W Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte2:31.462:31.46
42:32.79Taylor-Jett MillerPBU13W Chester-le-Street2:32.792:32.79
52:33.74Savannah TarnPBU15W Darlington H2:33.742:33.74
62:36.20Isabelle WilsonPBU15W Hartlepool AC2:32.992:32.99
72:47.38Jessica Greggs U15W Houghton Harriers2:38.52:35.2
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.55Arran HeadPBU15M North Shields Poly2:24.552:24.55
22:24.94Zara JonesPBU15W Darlington H2:24.942:24.94
32:26.25Benjamin MaleyPBU15M North Shields Poly2:26.252:26.25
42:27.46Caitlin FlanaganPBU17WMike BatemanMorpeth2:27.462:27.46
52:29.83Anna Dickson U17W Hartlepool2:26.212:26.21
62:30.59Joe Willis U15M Sunderland2:29.122:29.12
72:31.98Amber McAuley-Zechner U15W Jarrow & Hebburn/Phoenix Flyers2:30.52:29.41
82:32.68Lizzie RankPBU23W Morpeth2:32.682:32.68
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42Luke SwalesPBU17M Hartlepool AC2:12.462:12.46
22:16.10Andrew HarrisonPBV35M Darlington H/North East Vets2:16.102:16.10
32:18.78Luke FosterPBU15M Phoenix Flyers2:17.712:17.71
42:21.70Anna Pigford U20WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:18.572:18.57
52:23.84Alex LienardPBU13M Gateshead2:22.892:22.89
62:23.93Katie Joslyn U17WLee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:23.192:23.19
72:25.64Annabel Milburn U15W Gateshead2:23.202:23.20
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.24Adam HughesPBU17M Sunderland2:07.322:07.32
22:11.82Thomas PigfordPBU15MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:11.822:11.82
32:12.24Jak JarvisPBU17M Sunderland2:09.372:09.37
42:13.90Alex Hird SENM Crook2:13.202:13.20
52:14.25Shona HastonSBSENW Newcastle Uni2:14.252:13.1
62:15.19Innes WrightPBU15M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:13.262:13.26
72:17.76Matthew DasPBU15M Gateshead2:17.762:17.76
82:18.03Elliot Kelso U15M Elswick2:13.262:13.26
92:18.28Holly Waugh U17WLee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:17.822:17.82
102:20.74Freya Clarkson U17WDavid LowesChester-le-Street2:16.452:16.45
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.69Reece SlaterPBU17MColin HaggieGosforth2:03.692:03.69
22:04.61Joseph AndersonPBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth2:04.612:04.61
32:05.28Ryan Eden U20MLee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:04.342:04.34
42:06.02Bertie MarrPBU17MMike BatemanMorpeth2:06.022:06.02
52:06.31Liam Roche U17M Morpeth2:03.902:03.90
62:09.44Joseph ClosePBU15M Morpeth2:09.442:09.44
72:10.51Sam Mason U15M Durham2:07.832:07.83
82:10.84Dillon Thomas RevellSBU17M Sunderland2:08.942:08.91
92:14.16Lucy Scothern U17WDavid LowesChester-le-Street2:11.772:11.77
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.52Christopher Perkins U17MGary CurtisBirtley1:53.651:53.65
21:57.12Zak Old U17MLee MorganNorth Shields Poly1:55.661:55.66
31:59.40James MartinSBU23MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers/Durham Uni1:57.141:57.14
41:59.97Scott Temple U17M Hartlepool AC1:56.501:56.50
52:00.86William Palmer U20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:59.571:59.57
62:01.35Joe MulhallPBU23M Gateshead2:01.352:01.35
72:03.32Adam Russell U20MBernadette CaygillDarlington H2:00.11:59.96
82:04.62Fraser Allan U17MDavid HowellsBillingham2:01.272:01.27
92:05.14Samuel Terry U17M Durham2:04.52:04.5
102:05.26Owen Walpole SENMMichael JohnstonSunderland2:05.001:52.35