North East Grand Prix
Jarrow
21 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.09Frankie FosterPBU13M Blyth5:25.095:25.09
25:25.22Finn Pentland-RicePBU13M Darlington H5:25.225:25.22
35:27.90Joseph AshmanPBU15M Gosforth5:21.105:21.10
45:30.63Ben AndersonPBU13M Sunderland5:30.635:30.63
55:33.86Niamh AdamsPBU13WSteven WalkerBlyth5:33.865:33.86
65:39.02Millie SlanePBU13WGeorge McKayBlackhill5:33.915:33.91
75:42.02Alexandra JardinePBU13W Durham5:42.025:42.02
85:47.81George BrycePBU13M Blyth5:47.815:47.81
95:49.92Isaac Oliver AndersonPBU13M Houghton Harriers5:49.925:49.92
105:53.24Emma TomlinsonPBU13W Morpeth5:53.245:53.24
116:01.03Maeve Taggart U13W Gateshead5:47.495:47.49
126:11.25William Young U13M Sunderland5:55.335:55.33
136:20.87Imogen King T20/F20PBU20W Elswick6:20.876:20.87
146:50.11Shauna Portwine T20/F20 U17W Durham/Durham Schs6:29.86:29.8
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.46Elle SperringPBU15W Gateshead5:07.465:07.46
25:15.84Freya JohnsonPBU15W Blyth5:15.845:15.84
35:22.19Amelie Sillence U15W North Shields Poly5:21.45:21.4
45:27.93Kate Rickerby U17W Gosforth5:26.205:26.20
55:29.13Tayla MurdyPBSENW Morpeth5:29.135:29.13
65:29.58Julia Johnstone V50W Gala5:24.755:24.75
75:31.26Lilia PurvisPBU15W Alnwick5:31.265:31.26
85:32.57Judith NuttSBV40W Elswick5:32.575:26.62
95:36.85Abigail Kingston U13W Leeds City5:32.445:32.44
105:37.35Lily McColl U13W North Shields Poly5:34.45:34.4
115:39.31Huw GowdyPBU15M Phoenix Flyers5:39.315:39.31
126:07.25Joanna HughesSBU17W Blackhill6:07.255:38.83
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.66Lauren CreabyPBU15WSteven WalkerBlyth5:01.665:01.66
25:02.10Daniel OsbornePBU13M Gosforth5:02.105:02.10
35:06.39Caitlin FlanaganPBU17WMike BatemanMorpeth5:06.395:06.39
45:07.18Macy Kelly U17W Darlington H5:02.55:02.5
55:07.55Matthew MaleyPBU15M North Shields Poly5:07.555:07.55
65:09.53Tabitha RobsonPBU15WMike BatemanMorpeth5:09.535:09.53
75:14.35Iona JohnstonePBU15W Gateshead5:14.355:14.35
85:20.14Alix WaltonSBU17W Blackhill5:20.145:08.34
95:21.20Emma AshmanPBU15W Gosforth5:21.205:21.20
105:22.68Grace Carter U13W Durham5:20.15:20.1
115:22.85Jonathan Maley U15M North Shields Poly5:20.475:20.47
125:25.41Jenna Killock SENWAlan WearsJarrow & Hebburn5:23.75:12.5
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.40Alex HirdPBSENM Crook4:42.404:42.40
24:43.68Freya ClarksonPBU17WDavid LowesChester-le-Street4:43.684:43.68
34:44.48Jason DawsonPBV50MChristopher WaughMorpeth4:44.484:44.48
44:44.83Holly WaughPBU17WLee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:44.834:44.83
54:46.44Oliver TomlinsonPBU15M Morpeth4:46.444:46.44
64:48.80Zara JonesPBU15W Darlington H4:48.454:48.45
74:53.72Poppy OldPBU15W Elswick4:53.724:53.72
84:53.93Luke FosterPBU15M Phoenix Flyers4:53.934:53.93
94:55.42Benjamin MaleyPBU15M North Shields Poly4:55.424:55.42
104:59.23Andrew HarrisonPBV35M Darlington H/North East Vets4:59.234:59.23
115:03.60Katie JoslynPBU17WLee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:03.605:03.60
125:04.52Hannah BowyerPBU17WDavid LowesBlackhill5:04.525:04.52
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.97Oliver GabrielePBU20MColin HaggieGosforth4:16.974:16.97
24:23.63Jak JarvisPBU17M Sunderland4:23.624:23.62
34:25.38Ryan Eden U20MLee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:18.384:18.38
44:25.94Ralph RobsonPBU17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:25.944:25.94
54:29.50Joseph ClosePBU15M Morpeth4:29.504:29.50
64:31.46Cameron MullarkeyPBU17M Morpeth4:31.464:31.46
74:31.97Dillon Thomas RevellPBU17M Sunderland4:31.974:31.97
84:34.18Elvio LoredoPBU17MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:34.184:34.18
94:35.46Ben ScantleburyPBU15M North Shields Poly4:30.164:30.16
104:36.16Rory GrahamSBSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:36.164:35.69
114:36.79Ines CurranSBU20WDavid LowesGateshead4:36.794:30.45
124:37.58Eva HardiePBU23WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:37.584:37.58
134:39.98Elliot KelsoPBU15M Elswick4:39.984:39.98
144:51.53William Jardine U13M Durham4:42.274:42.27
155:17.38Noah CurranSBU17MJohn StephensonGateshead5:17.384:59.98
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.62Josh FiddamanPBU20MSteven WalkerBlyth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick3:56.623:56.62
23:58.23Alistair DouglassPBSENM Morpeth/Teeside Uni3:58.233:58.23
34:01.70Will BellamySBU20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:01.703:55.52
44:05.23Zak OldPBU17MLee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:05.044:05.04
54:08.33Daniel Melling U20MChris McGeorgeMorpeth/Loughborough Students4:05.744:05.74
64:09.36Reece SlaterPBU17MColin HaggieGosforth4:08.794:08.79
74:11.48Silas ChristiePBU17MColin HaggieGosforth4:11.484:11.48
84:12.47Bertie MarrPBU17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:09.544:09.54
94:13.52Joseph AndersonPBU20MMike BatemanMorpeth4:13.524:13.52
104:13.98Joe DixonPBU17M Morpeth4:13.984:13.98
114:15.56Duncan HughesPBU20M Blackhill4:15.564:15.56
124:18.95Ryan Davies U17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:15.684:15.68
134:21.53Danielle HodgkinsonSBV35WTom CraggsWallsend/Army/Birchfield H4:21.534:18.71
144:29.74Joshua MckennyPBU17M Jarrow & Hebburn4:29.744:29.74