Cambridgeshire AA Evening Open External Results
St. Ives
14 Jul 21
80 100 200 600 800 3000 5000 LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Ollie Waters U11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge11.611.6
212.8Esme Lydon U11W11 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Thomas AbbottPBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge11.511.5
211.6Adam HerringSBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley11.611.38
312.0Iago Parish U17M Derrick StephensonCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs11.9011.90
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0James Webb U15M Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire11.911.9
212.5Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters12.412.03
313.4Jamie Ford SENM  Northampton13.1413.14
413.4Jessica ClarkSBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge13.412.7
513.5Lily Jones U13W  Yeovil13.413.4
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Leah WagstaffPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge12.8712.87
213.4Harry ExellPBU15M  Huntingdonshire13.413.4
313.6Katie WrightPBU20W Wayne DuBoseHuntingdonshire13.613.6
413.7Sophie Bambridge U17W  Huntingdonshire13.613.57
513.7Jonathan Tan U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge13.4813.48
615.9Erika Day U13W  Huntingdonshire15.415.4
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7George HarrisonPBU13M  Huntingdonshire13.713.7
214.1Hannah Campbell U20W  Unatt  
314.8Isla McCulloch U13W  Cambridge & Coleridge14.714.7
416.3Lucy BuxtonPBU17W  Huntingdonshire16.316.3
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Toby CarrollPBU15M  Huntingdonshire13.413.4
214.7Lily DoranPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge14.714.7
315.1Jessica Waterworth U13W  Huntingdonshire14.614.6
415.4Natalie Brinsdon U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge15.115.1
515.7Tiegan Cameron-Mckee U13W  Cambridge & Coleridge15.615.6
615.9Zola DayPBU15W  Huntingdonshire15.915.9
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Aaron HawkinsPBU15M  Huntingdonshire13.613.6
215.2Eirlys WilliamsPBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge15.215.2
315.2Emperor WesleyPBU13M  Huntingdonshire15.015.0
415.2Kamarley WesleyPBU13M  Huntingdonshire15.215.2
517.1Florence LyonsPBU13W  Huntingdonshire17.117.1
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Adam Herring SENM  Blackheath & Bromley23.623.38
224.0Sebastien PhiloPBU20M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge23.8123.81
324.0Iago ParishPBU17M Derrick StephensonCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs24.024.0
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3Paul LambrechtPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge24.1124.11
224.8James Webb U15M Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire24.324.3
325.8Oliver Hughes U17M  Cambridge & Coleridge25.625.6
427.7Harry ExellPBU15M  Huntingdonshire27.727.7
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Katie WrightPBU20W Wayne DuBoseHuntingdonshire27.627.6
228.1Holly AylingPBU13W  West Suffolk28.128.1
328.5Bella TaylorPBU13W Andy TaylorWest Suffolk28.428.4
429.1Moria Howard U15W Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire28.628.47
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0George HarrisonPBU13M  Huntingdonshire28.028.0
228.8Lily JonesPBU13W  Yeovil28.828.8
329.0Jonathan TanPBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge28.4028.40
429.4Lola FletcherPBU15W Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire29.429.4
531.5Kamarley Wesley U13M  Huntingdonshire31.131.1
632.7Kiera WoodSBU17W  Huntingdonshire32.730.7
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Tom WaterworthPBU15M Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire25.825.8
229.8Aimee HaysPBU13W  Huntingdonshire29.829.8
330.8Isla McCullochPBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge30.830.8
431.1Lily DoranPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge30.7730.77
531.3Emperor WesleyPBU13M  Huntingdonshire31.331.3
632.0Jessica Waterworth U13W  Huntingdonshire31.331.3
200 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.5Eirlys WilliamsPBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge32.532.5
233.3Tiegan Cameron-MckeePBU13W  Cambridge & Coleridge33.333.3
 
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Esme Lydon U11W11 Huntingdonshire2:02.42:02.4
 
800 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Tom Waterworth U15M2Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:04.182:04.18
22:18.9Noah Scott-DonkinPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire2:18.92:18.9
32:20.9Oliver ParkinsonPBU15M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley2:20.92:20.9
42:21.4Bella TaylorPBU13W-1Andy TaylorWest Suffolk2:19.032:19.03
52:27.2George JenningsPBU15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:27.22:27.2
62:31.5Lola FletcherPBU15W2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire2:31.02:31.0
72:32.4Rose GreenPBU15W2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:32.42:32.4
82:36.6Jasmine Christmas U13W-2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:33.22:33.2
92:38.3Kamarley Wesley U13M-1 Huntingdonshire2:31.82:31.8
102:44.6Joshua WilesPBU13M-1 Huntingdonshire2:44.62:44.6
800 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Stephanie BirkwoodPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.32:36.3
22:37.6Lola GachesPBU15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley2:37.62:37.6
32:38.6Edward JenningsSBU13M-1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:38.62:37.6
42:39.3Oliver SeabornPBU13M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.32:39.3
52:40.0Caitlin McCluskey U13W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.512:36.51
62:42.2Leah Wagstaff U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:38.12:38.1
72:47.9Alice Winstanley U13W-1 West Suffolk2:45.02:45.0
82:50.7Liam MorrisPBU13M-1 Huntingdonshire2:46.32:46.3
92:55.4Finley Pask U13M-1 Huntingdonshire2:43.92:43.9
102:55.7Aimee HaysPBU13W-1 Huntingdonshire2:55.72:55.7
112:56.5Alexander Wood U13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:55.52:55.5
123:07.2Evie MillsPBU15W2 Huntingdonshire3:07.23:07.2
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:34.8Ewan TaylorPBU15M Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:34.89:34.8
29:44.8Matthew SmithPBU15M Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:44.89:44.8
39:54.2George ChristmasPBU15M Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:54.29:54.2
410:33.8Aaron HawkinsPBU15M  Huntingdonshire10:33.810:33.8
510:35.2Milly DungerPBU15W Alex StantonBedford & County10:35.210:35.2
611:05.8Leo RothwellPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge11:05.811:05.8
711:07.0Emily TalbotPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge11:07.011:07.0
811:07.2Erin WalkerPBU15W  Werrington11:07.211:07.2
911:07.3Olivia Walker U17W  Werrington11:03.611:03.6
1011:18.8Evie HemmingsPBU15W  Peterborough & Nene Valley11:18.811:18.8
1111:45.5Emily GreyPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge11:45.511:45.5
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:33.8Lewis Buchallet U17M Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:28.979:28.97
29:36.5Aedan LydonPBU17M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire9:36.59:36.5
39:37.2George GreenPBU17M Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge9:37.29:37.2
49:37.3Dominic PauleyPBU17M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire9:37.39:37.3
59:58.8Joseph ReindelSBU17M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire9:58.89:37.32
610:25.3Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U17M  Cambridge & Coleridge10:11.249:55.33
710:33.5Lewis Wiles U17M  Huntingdonshire10:10.710:10.7
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:12.6Oliver MillsPBU20M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire9:12.69:12.6
29:38.9James Orrell U20M  Huntingdonshire9:27.699:27.69
39:55.6Tyrone FarrerSBV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9:55.69:48.9
410:23.2Michael BuchalletPBV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge/France10:22.1510:22.15
511:54.5Harriet ClaytonPBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge11:54.511:54.5
612:05.0Amelia Darnell U23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles12:02.711:34.91
714:39.8Pauline StockerSBV60W  Huntingdonshire14:39.814:08.8
816:29.1Hilary McConvilleSBV65W  Huntingdonshire16:29.115:47.69
 
5000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:31.4Phil Martin V40M  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston15:23.8715:23.87
216:18.7Sullivan SmithSBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge16:18.714:53.09
316:57.2Rob MahenPBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge16:57.216:57.2
417:08.1Tyrone Farrer V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:45.116:40.4
517:24.7Christopher Pell SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge17:19.717:16.5
617:30.5John MorleyPBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge17:30.517:30.5
717:38.9Iain WoodPBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge17:38.917:38.9
817:44.2Jon AndersonSBV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge17:44.217:21.6
920:59.3Richard HollandSBV60M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel20:59.316:06.9
 
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Ollie WatersPBU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge3.883.88
 
TJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48Ryan Morgan U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni13.5113.64
210.03Moria Howard U15W Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire10.2910.61
39.78Oskar Scott-Donkin U17M  Unatt  
49.61Maisie IsaacPBU20W Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire9.619.61
 
SP7.26K M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.01Yinka OpaleyePBV45M4 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.019.01
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.68Chris Dyrmishi U20M2Stuart CarlawNorthampton16.9416.94
215.26Zac Davies U20M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC16.6616.66
314.05Alfie WilliamsPBU20M2Stuart CarlawWest Norfolk14.4014.40
 
SP4K SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.81Sarah McGrath V45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.249.70
27.47Toby CarrollPBU15M  Huntingdonshire7.477.47
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.42Tamzin Digpal-Race U17W1 Huntingdonshire9.649.64
27.42Leah WagstaffPBU15W-2 Cambridge & Coleridge7.427.42