Aldershot Farnham & District Open Meeting
Aldershot
28 Apr 21
150 200 1500 3000 2000W HJ SP6K SP5K SP4K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
150 U13X A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.1Aiden McMahonPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham22.122.1
222.8Harry EllisPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.822.8
322.9Pippa GreasleyPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.922.9
423.9Ekene OjukwuPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District23.923.9
524.6Eleanor ChampionPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.624.6
150 U13X B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.9Oliver BryantPBU11M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.922.9
223.4Alice TaylorPBU11W-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District23.423.4
325.2Amy LambPBU11W-2 Fleet & Crookham25.225.2
425.7Isla PolatPBU11W-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.725.7
528.8Sophie DriverPBU11W-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.828.8
 
200 SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3Leon LafreniereSBU17M  Woking24.324.26
224.5Alfie MumfordPBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District24.524.5
325.0Joe SticklerSBU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District25.024.2
425.6Ella ManningSBU20W George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District25.625.5
526.0Emily LucasPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.026.0
626.9Madison O'GormanPBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.926.9
728.4Grace JacobsSBSENW Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.426.15
200 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Ellen FranklinSBSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.025.2
226.8Kenton JenningsPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District26.826.8
327.5Georgina DarnellSBSENW Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.526.66
427.6Annabel WrightSBU23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni27.627.3
527.8Jasmine PattisonSBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District27.827.0
628.2Emma FidgettSBU20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District28.227.5
729.4James PockneeSBSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.427.9
200 SX C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Daniel RickettsPBU15M  Reading AC26.526.5
227.0Archie EllisPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District27.027.0
327.8Grace KirbyPBU17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants27.227.2
428.6Poppy DalyPBU20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District28.628.6
529.6Tracy DukeSBV45W  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.629.3
200 SX D
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Erin ReesPBU17W Nick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.027.0
229.0Emma DakinPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.029.0
329.3Emile ThompsonPBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.329.3
429.7Eleni MalandrinosPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District29.729.7
530.1Lisa DukeSBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District30.129.6
630.5Vidal PintoPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District30.530.5
731.2Jasmin WilliamsPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District31.231.2
200 SX E
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Imogen MaherPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District30.530.5
230.8Megan BanksPBU15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.830.8
332.1Jennifer TemplePBSENW Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District32.132.1
432.5Stephen FordSBV65M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve32.530.5
534.3Kelly RobertsSBV45W Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve34.330.3
 
1500 SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.8Matthew SnowdonPBU23M  Ipswich3:49.83:49.8
23:51.9Matthew SeddonSBSENM  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.93:51.04
33:52.3Cameron AllanSBU23M Mick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha3:52.33:48.02
43:52.9Alex EdikerPBU23M  Chesterfield3:52.93:52.9
53:53.5Mitchel CoxPBU23M Steve ReynoldsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:53.53:53.5
63:58.2Will StockleySBU23M Craig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni3:58.23:55.27
74:02.2Ahmed AbdulleSBU23M Mick WoodsIlford/Somalia4:02.23:56.08
84:03.4Aaron EnserSBU23M  Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:03.44:01.34
94:05.2Cameron EnserSBU20M  Bracknell AC4:05.24:04.55
104:08.7Woody JeromeSBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.74:01.4
114:10.5Martin TurtonSBSENM  Reading AC4:10.54:09.1
124:12.7Ethan KendallPBU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.74:12.7
134:16.0Kim BowlingPBSENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:16.04:16.0
144:17.8Aaron GillSBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.84:12.3
154:22.5Edward EnserPBU17M  Bracknell AC4:22.54:22.5
1500 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.1Mark SymesSBV50M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:17.14:11.96
24:17.3Callum BroadbentPBU20M  Bracknell AC4:17.34:17.3
34:17.5James DarganPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.54:17.5
44:20.1Ethan HodgesSBU23M  Hastings AC4:20.14:16.20
54:21.0Henry FieldsendPBU20M  Bracknell AC4:21.04:21.0
64:21.9Bertie Bruce-GonzalezPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.94:21.9
74:23.2Tom BowermanSBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni4:23.23:50.64
84:24.0Luca HamblenPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District4:24.04:24.0
94:34.0Christopher BakerSBU20M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.04:29.58
104:35.2Elena CareyPBU23W Les RaymentBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London4:35.24:35.2
114:36.7Pippa RoesslerSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.74:31.34
124:42.7Morgan MkambulaPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District4:41.254:41.25
134:43.3Oliver StevensonPBV40M  Blackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis4:43.34:43.3
145:12.4Daniel BlackPBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.45:12.4
155:12.9Dylan ClarkePBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:12.95:12.9
1500 SX C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.5Annie MannPBU17W James MannSouthampton/Halterworth4:45.54:45.5
24:48.6Hector DanielPBU17M  Bracknell AC4:48.64:48.6
34:49.2Lauren NicholsPBU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:49.24:49.2
44:51.7Rafferty HerdPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.74:51.7
54:53.0Isobel DavisPBSENW Mick WoodsCoventry/St. Mary's Uni4:53.04:53.0
64:54.3Jack Phillpotts U15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.704:43.70
74:54.5Niamh McLoughlinSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.54:52.30
84:57.5Jessica HaywardSBU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.54:56.7
94:59.8Reece FramptonSBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.84:51.5
105:08.0Jessica HatchSBU17W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.04:50.75
1500 SX D
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Ian CoatesSBV45M  Windle Valley Runners4:54.74:52.5
25:06.6Daniel Orbell U13M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.525:04.52
35:07.6Kiki WebbSBU17W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.65:00.46
45:10.8Emma BoswellSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.85:03.68
55:13.8Javier FernandezPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.85:13.8
65:15.5Adrian WestonSBV50M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:15.55:02.16
75:15.7Paul JohnsonSBV55M Roderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:15.74:56.74
85:22.6Isabelle Law U17W Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:17.85:03.92
95:29.0Alysha MeadSBU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.05:05.2
1500 SX E
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.1Ben DakinPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:02.15:02.1
25:04.1Robin SimonsPBU15W  Guildford & Godalming5:04.15:04.1
35:04.4Emmeline OrbellPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.45:04.4
45:04.9Benjamin EveringhamPBU15M  Camberley5:04.95:04.9
55:05.1Maya JobbinsPBU13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.15:05.1
65:07.3Idan PolatPBU13M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.35:07.3
75:13.3Oliver RussellPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.35:13.3
85:14.1Tori WallerPBU13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.15:14.1
95:14.5Megan HopePBU17W Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:13.95:13.9
105:14.7Luke ShattockSBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:14.75:14.3
115:27.7William SmithSBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:27.75:23.5
1500 SX F
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.0Lottie QuinnPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:11.05:11.0
25:23.1Matilda RobertsonPBU13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.15:23.1
35:25.7Matthew ReynoldsPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:25.75:25.7
45:26.8Kate AtkinsonPBU13W  New Forest Runners5:26.85:26.8
55:28.1Amelia SmithPBU17W  Camberley5:28.15:28.1
65:29.2Bea LafreniereSBV40W  Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &5:29.25:08.18
75:42.0Martha CruikshanksPBU13W  Fleet & Crookham5:42.05:42.0
85:54.7Ewan MayesPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:54.75:54.7
95:56.8Harry Collins SmithPBU13M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:56.85:56.8
105:57.9Isabella HenryPBU11W  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:57.95:57.9
115:58.1Sofia KingPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:58.15:58.1
125:58.4Eloise NunnSBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:58.45:52.2
136:08.0Eleanor ChampionPBU13W  Aldershot, Farnham & District6:08.06:08.0
146:15.0Scarlett HooperPBU11W  Aldershot, Farnham & District6:15.06:15.0
156:18.0Lucas PintoSBU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District6:18.06:08.4
166:32.8Harley BrownPBU11M  Fleet & Crookham6:32.86:32.8
1500 SX G
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.2Harry LambPBU13M  Fleet & Crookham5:22.25:22.2
25:31.9Theo BaldwinPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:31.95:31.9
35:43.5Aiden McMahonPBU13M  Fleet & Crookham5:43.55:43.5
45:45.8Daniel BanksPBU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:45.85:45.8
55:56.3Charlie CrossPBU13M  Fleet & Crookham5:56.35:56.3
66:10.7Ellis Wells U15M  Aldershot Farnham & District  
76:12.7Lucy AdamPBU15W  Camberley6:12.76:12.7
86:17.3Phoebe OakleyPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District6:17.36:17.3
96:22.6Jack Masterton U13M  Aldershot Farnham & District  
106:22.6Harry HarmanPBU13M  Fleet & Crookham6:22.66:22.6
116:25.7Keeyan FitzpatrickPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District6:25.76:25.7
126:29.0Jude DohertyPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District6:29.06:29.0
136:34.3Laith BaldoPBU13M  Fleet & Crookham6:34.36:34.3
1500 SX H
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.5Daisy AllfordPBU13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:27.55:27.5
25:35.3Isabel CherrettPBU13W  Bournemouth5:35.35:35.3
35:45.0Lewis BrycePBU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:45.05:45.0
45:57.9Hector BaldwinPBU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:57.95:57.9
55:58.8Dexter PhilcoxPBU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:58.85:58.8
66:27.7Alice TaylorPBU11W  Aldershot, Farnham & District6:27.76:27.7
77:15.4Grace GodfreyPBU13W  Aldershot, Farnham & District7:15.47:15.4
 
3000 SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:45.0Jack BoswellSBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:45.08:27.59
28:53.9Brogan McCawleyPBSENM  Camberley/Sheffield Uni8:53.98:53.9
39:08.0Daniel ShattockPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:08.09:08.0
49:08.2Richard PricePBV35M  Wargrave/Fleet & Crookham9:08.29:08.2
59:09.7Luc JollySBV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets9:09.79:04.26
69:11.0Jack WerganSBU23M David VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni9:11.09:08.53
79:13.8Lasse EiniPBU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Finland9:13.89:13.8
89:21.2Alex MatthewsPBU20M  Fleet & Crookham9:21.29:21.2
99:23.5William GoddardPBU20M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:23.59:23.5
109:24.0Owen SmithPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District9:24.09:24.0
119:25.0James FletcherPBU20M  IOW Tri9:25.09:25.0
129:25.3Lilly CowardPBSENW Craig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni9:25.39:25.3
139:26.4Luke ReevesPBU23M  Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni9:26.49:26.4
149:38.3Max DuckworthSBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:38.39:14.2
159:39.4Patrick AtkinsonPBU15M  Southampton9:39.49:39.4
169:53.0Alice Garner U20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:40.869:40.86
179:54.5Christopher TizzardSBV35M  Aldershot, Farnham & District9:54.59:48.8
189:59.9Robert IngoldbyPBV40M  Guildford & Godalming9:59.99:59.9
1910:00.6Suzie MonkSBSENW Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming10:00.69:45.48
2010:08.9Oscar Ewen MatthewsSBU15M  Poole AC10:08.99:56.3
2110:16.8Terry BoothSBV50M  Guildford & Godalming10:06.968:24.4
3000 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:25.1Tom GlancySBV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District10:25.110:21.1
210:26.4Fern KimberPBU20W Mark PauleyPoole AC10:26.410:26.4
310:34.0Lesley LocksSBV40W Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District10:34.010:28.9
410:43.0Thomas TaylorPBU15M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:43.010:43.0
510:45.6Ben GilmoreSBV40M  Guildford & Godalming10:45.610:42.63
610:51.3Koji MiyazakiSBV55M  Aldershot, Farnham & District10:51.310:24.0
710:52.7Mark HargreavesSBV60M  City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets10:52.710:30.01
810:55.3Olly WebbPBU17M  Fleet & Crookham10:55.310:55.3
910:56.5Finney CoomberPBU15W  City of Portsmouth10:56.510:56.5
1010:57.4Colin AddisonSBV55M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District10:57.48:27.8
1111:09.4William WilsonPBU15M  Camberley11:09.411:09.4
1211:10.2Aaron WebbPBU15M  Fleet & Crookham11:10.211:10.2
1311:16.3Robert WakefieldSBV35M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:16.39:41.67
1411:19.6Emma WilsonSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs11:19.610:47.59
1511:22.7David VosserSBV60M  Winchester11:22.79:42.6
1611:23.9Richard SmithSBV45M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District11:23.910:35.9
1711:43.3JD DanielPBV55M  Bracknell AC11:43.311:43.3
1813:20.9Andrew HislopSBV55M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District13:20.912:07.7
 
2000W SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:36.4Nicholas HartPBU20M Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District9:36.49:36.4
29:40.6Abigail JenningsPBU23W Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District9:40.69:40.6
311:28.1Lois CartyPBU20W Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District11:28.111:28.1
411:42.8Lola-Mae BillinghamPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District11:42.811:42.8
512:46.4George WallacePBV65M  Aldershot, Farnham & District12:46.412:46.4
613:22.2Katherine SmithPBV55W  Aldershot, Farnham & District13:22.213:22.2
 
HJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Daniel HicksPBU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District1.751.75
21.40Jasmine ForbesSBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District1.401.45
31.30Brooke GannonSBU17W Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District1.301.44
 
SP6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.91Ian JenningsSBV50M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District9.9110.06
 
SP5K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.86Allan LeiperSBV60M Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve12.8613.79
27.84Stephen FordSBV65M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve7.848.59
37.17Kenton JenningsPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District7.177.17
 
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.42Natalie GilfrinPBSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District9.429.42