Charnwood AC Open External Results
Loughborough
14 Jul 21
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP3K SP2.72K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 -0.1Henry OldridgePBU11M10 Rushcliffe11.7311.73
212.36 -0.1Elizabeth AbdyPBU11W10 Notts12.3612.36
313.18 -0.1Luca Hurst U11M9 Wreake & Soar Valley13.0413.04
413.54 -0.1Kaiya LocktonPBU11W  Charnwood13.5413.54
513.73 -0.1Isla Starr U11W  Notts AC  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80 0.9Josiah SkervinPBU11M11 Notts10.8010.80
211.29 0.9Hannah WillsPBU13W12 Charnwood11.2911.29
311.37 0.9Reuben ShivasPBU11M11 Newark AC11.3711.37
411.49 0.9Rebecca Emily WilkiePBU13W12 Charnwood11.4911.49
511.52 0.9Shylah BarrattPBU11W11Gia SkervinNotts11.3211.32
611.77 0.9Asari Boafo-Fogo U11W  Notts AC  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.20 0.7Tarun Balamurugan U13M  Rushcliffe14.0414.04
214.77 0.7Darell YeohPBU13M  Charnwood14.7714.77
315.04 0.7Alexander CimursPBU13M  Charnwood15.0415.04
415.31 0.7Elsa Broadberry U15W  Newark AC15.115.1
515.42 0.7Cameron Shivas U13M  Newark AC15.3815.38
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.65 -0.1Tomi AdesinaPBU13W  Notts14.6514.65
214.84 -0.1Ainslea Cross V40W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters14.813.53
314.91 -0.1Ellen Goodhart U17W  Northampton14.814.8
414.97 -0.1Lucy HurstPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.9714.97
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01 1.5Markus Facey-Dell T37 U23M Michael OlubanCharnwood12.912.9
213.43 1.5Tami AdesinaPBU15W  Notts13.313.3
313.58 1.5Millie Talbot U17W  Burton13.4613.46
413.97 1.5Isabella Banks U15W James WrightRugby & Northampton13.9213.92
514.33 1.5Ella MerrieSBU17W  Charnwood14.3314.2
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99w2.1Beatriz DavyesPBU23W  Notts12.9912.99
213.24w2.1Imogen JonesPBU13W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley13.2413.24
313.35w2.1Olivia Monk U15W James WrightRugby & Northampton13.213.2
413.86w2.1Annalise Foxon-Day U15W James WrightDaventry/Rugby & Northampton13.513.5
514.20w2.1Eleica HinesPBU20W  Notts14.0314.03
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39w2.1Anthony Cimurs U15M  Charnwood12.312.3
212.71w2.1Matilda May Perry U17W  Cannock & Stafford12.6012.60
312.89w2.1Laura Bate U20W  Saffron AC12.8512.85
413.35w2.1Rosie Pearman U20W  Saffron AC13.1313.13
513.35w2.1Layla Omar-Davies U20W  Saffron AC13.213.03
613.48w2.1Alesia De Mello Leitao U15W  Charnwood13.213.2
713.50w2.1Gia SkervinSBV45W  Notts/Midland Masters13.2912.4
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29 0.3Phoebe ClaytonPBU17W  Rushcliffe12.2912.29
212.33 0.3Harry Carrott U15M  Charnwood12.012.0
312.60 0.3Tom CoverleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe12.6012.60
413.06 0.3Sophie Marshall U17W Stephen RichardsonLincoln Wellington13.013.0
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25 0.5George Whinney U20M  Grantham AC/Charnwood11.2411.24
211.99 0.5Tristrum Bolton SENM  Burton11.511.5
312.30 0.5Isaac Brownlee-Jones U15M Eric CartwrightTelford AC12.012.0
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16 0.5Mohammed Aminu SENM Santino DummettTelford AC10.9110.91
211.16 0.5Joel Ogunfemi U23M  Coventry11.0711.07
311.19 0.5Max Millerchip U20M Santino DummettTelford AC11.1311.09
411.45 0.5Mohammed SalimPBU20M  Notts11.4511.45
512.00 0.5Wesley Walton SENM  Unattached  
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86w2.6Adam Cross U23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students10.8010.7
210.90w2.6Corey NealonPBU20M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry10.8910.89
310.95w2.6Jonnie Peacock T64SBSENM Michael KhmelCharnwood10.8910.64
411.00w2.6Joshua OshunrindeSBU23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Kent Schs11.0010.69
511.42w2.6Hassan HassanSBSENM Ronnie WilliamsCoventry/Coventry Uni11.4210.85
611.59w2.6Tom Graham-WatsonPBSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Durham Uni11.3711.37
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.11 0.6Aaliyah HallickPBU15W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley29.1129.11
229.50 0.6Tarun Balamurugan U13M  Rushcliffe29.329.3
330.08 0.6Scarlett Smith U15W  Rugby & Northampton28.9128.91
431.00 0.6Sam BullerPBU15M  Rushcliffe31.0031.00
532.12 0.6Tomi Adesina U13W  Notts31.731.7
633.46 0.6Maria Pointon U13W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley32.932.9
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.26 1.6Tami AdesinaPBU15W  Notts27.2627.26
227.33 1.6Rosie Pearman U20W  Saffron AC27.0227.02
329.52 1.6Charlotte Alcock U15W  Retford29.529.5
429.82 1.6Michaela KnightPBU23W Jim EdwardsCharnwood29.8229.82
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.98 1.7Isaac Brownlee-Jones U15M Eric CartwrightTelford AC24.324.3
225.16 1.7Tristrum Bolton SENM  Burton24.5724.57
325.32 1.7Phoebe ClaytonPBU17W  Rushcliffe25.3225.32
425.76 1.7Tom CoverleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe25.525.5
526.23 1.7Anthony Cimurs U15M  Charnwood26.2126.21
627.62 1.7Layla Omar-Davies U20W  Saffron AC27.3927.0
 
300 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.63  Jamie CarrottPBU17M  Charnwood34.6334.63
244.55  Tami AdesinaPBU15W  Notts44.144.1
344.89  Alexa BoolePBU17W David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley44.8944.89
446.33  Ivars LicietisSBV65M  Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes46.3345.84
 
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.72  Kieran Gillespie U23M Jim GillespieLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni54.4354.43
256.15  Adam BayleyPBU17M  Rushcliffe56.1556.15
361.62  Natalie Goddard SENW Beverley SimmsNorthampton/Liverpool Hope Uni61.361.3
-DNF  Kadeena Cox T38 SENW Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U67.156.64
 
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.21  Maisie Mullett U11W11 Newark AC1:50.31:50.3
21:59.02  Reuben Shivas U11M11 Newark AC1:51.741:51.74
32:01.77  Florence Lilly U11W11 Unknown2:00.22:00.2
42:06.17  Aimee Walczak U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley AC  
52:07.41  Fionnuala BrothertonPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:07.412:07.41
62:09.39  William NormanPBU11M  Charnwood2:09.392:09.39
72:10.46  Finlee Brady U11M  Birchfield Harriers  
82:13.90  Asari Boafo-Fogi U11W  Notts AC  
92:16.70  Zoe Partridge U11W  Vale of Aylesbury  
102:18.14  Lucy HaworthPBU11W11 Rushcliffe2:18.142:18.14
112:27.53  Elizabeth AbdyPBU11W10 Notts2:27.532:27.53
122:34.38  Isla Starr U11W  Notts AC  
132:48.01  Will Blagburn U11M  Retford AC  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.38  Katie Betts U13W  Scunthorpe2:25.402:23.29
22:34.38  Daisy KayePBU15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:34.382:34.38
32:34.70  Amelia ArbonPBU13W Richard MasseyMansfield2:34.702:34.70
42:35.27  Kieran JamesPBU11M  Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.572:33.57
52:36.11  Emmeline GraceSBU17W  Birchfield H2:36.112:31.3
62:36.69  Olly LocktonPBU13M  Charnwood2:36.692:36.69
72:40.51  Daisy OldridgePBU13W  Rushcliffe2:39.342:39.34
82:41.83  Kellam James T20/F20PBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley2:39.002:39.00
92:42.12  Emily BradshawSBSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley2:42.122:41.87
102:44.46  Caitlyn BrooksPBU13W  Charnwood2:44.462:44.46
112:45.97  Holly LimmerPBU13W  Retford2:45.972:45.97
123:01.92  Elizabeth Sinclair U17W  Mansfield2:54.02:54.0
133:09.63  Madeleine Dodge U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:57.972:57.97
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.26  Edward Holden U15M  Mansfield2:15.882:15.88
22:22.94  Andrew PartridgeSBU17M  Wycombe2:18.612:18.61
32:23.52  Magdalena GanchevaPBU15W Shane SmithKettering2:23.522:23.52
42:25.81  Gaby Sutton U17W Keeley SuttonNotts2:23.372:23.37
52:28.90  Olivia Hare U17W Richard HarrisRotherham2:27.672:25.67
62:30.82  Freddie Sharpe U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.702:29.70
72:32.54  Samuel Thursfield U13M  Wolverhampton & Bilston2:28.552:28.55
82:36.24  Steve MarlowPBV50M  Mansfield2:36.242:36.24
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.69  Thomas DixonPBU17M Alison WyethCharnwood2:00.692:00.69
22:01.72  William AnnablePBU17M  Derby2:01.722:01.72
32:05.74  Charles PrestwichPBU15M  Notts2:05.742:05.74
42:11.15  Oscar WyszynskiPBU17M  Rushcliffe2:11.152:11.15
52:13.39  Jake Orr U17M Richard HarrisRotherham2:13.302:13.30
62:18.07  Archie Clarke U13M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:17.22:17.2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.04  Holly HipkissPBU17W Keeley SuttonNotts5:13.045:13.04
25:17.79  Finley BrookerPBU13M Shane SmithKettering5:17.795:17.79
35:23.60  Phoebe Langlands U13W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley5:18.875:18.87
45:28.06  Cassandra Dodge U17W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:10.725:10.72
55:32.28  Mark FicklingPBV35M Stephen DaviesMansfield5:32.285:32.28
65:37.38  Eva CartwrightPBU15W  Royal Sutton Coldfield5:37.385:37.38
75:38.34  Corin BradleyPBU13M  Birchfield H5:38.345:38.34
85:44.07  Eleanor MorleyPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:44.075:44.07
95:45.09  Liam Probert SENM  Mansfield5:36.775:36.77
105:45.81  Hannah Foster U15W  Retford5:43.905:43.90
115:54.10  Elizabeth MorleyPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:54.105:54.10
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.56  Alice FearnPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley4:57.564:57.56
25:07.13  Joel CartwrightPBU15M  Royal Sutton Coldfield5:07.135:07.13
35:08.62  Henry Moore U17M  Thorney/Peterborough & Nene Valley4:58.14:58.1
45:08.93  Milo BrothertonSBU15M Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley5:08.935:00.49
55:11.61  Florrie Mitchell U15W  Charnwood5:11.575:11.57
65:12.73  Luan PowerPBU13W  Saffron AC5:12.735:12.73
75:16.72  Richard Brotherton U17M Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley5:08.765:08.76
85:21.43  Kim JallandSBSENW  Charnwood5:21.435:11.9
95:38.27  Charlie Coleston-ShieldsSBU15M  Charnwood5:38.275:20.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.83  Grant DaviesPBV35M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC4:31.834:31.83
24:32.16  Luca BradleyPBU17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:32.164:32.16
34:35.23  Simon RobertsPBSENM  Newark AC4:35.234:35.23
44:40.37  Isaac CartwrightPBU15M Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:40.374:40.37
54:40.73  Louie Paddison U15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:38.184:38.18
64:44.29  Scarlett WilliamsPBU15W  Wolverhampton & Bilston4:44.294:44.29
74:59.85  Jesse Bradley U15M Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.994:56.99
85:06.28  Sian DuvalSBU17W  Royal Sutton Coldfield5:06.284:59.1
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.41  Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU20M  Charnwood4:13.414:13.41
24:18.44  Zak Ferguson U17M John WoodRotherham4:12.184:12.18
34:20.08  Alexander Ibbs U23M  Leamington/Loughborough Students4:18.34:18.3
44:21.77  Ben BrookerPBU17M Shane SmithKettering4:21.774:21.77
54:24.26  Paul HarmerSBV45M  Charnwood/Midland Masters4:24.264:16.9
64:24.53  Samuel BentleyPBU20M  Mansfield4:24.534:24.53
74:27.84  Adam Bayley U17M  Rushcliffe4:25.44:25.4
84:34.48  John-Paul Smith McGloinSBU17M  Notts4:34.484:30.9
94:35.73  Sam KnottSBU17M Richard MasseyMansfield4:35.734:34.40
104:42.83  Helena KeenanSBSENW Bill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students4:42.834:38.10
 
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Rebecca WalkerPBU20W  Shrewsbury1.701.70
21.65  Shannon Craig U23W  Notts/Lifford/Loughborough Students/Ireland1.751.75
31.65  Bernice Coulson SENW Deirdre ElmhirstNotts/Nottingham Uni1.751.75
31.65  Kieran Henthorn-LeePBU17M  Notts1.651.65
51.50  Polly Woodhouse U17W  Sheffield & Dearne1.561.60
61.50  May MeikleSBU20W Ian HillWorksop1.501.55
71.40  Ella Merrie U17W  Charnwood1.451.45
81.35  Katie Fitzpatrick U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash1.451.45
91.15  Holly LimmerPBU13W  Retford1.151.15
 
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.10  Tom Graham-Watson SENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Durham Uni6.126.12
25.18  Callum Findlay U17M Joe McColganRushcliffe5.405.40
34.84  Tom CoverleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe4.844.84
44.56  Annalise Foxon-Day U15W James WrightDaventry/Rugby & Northampton4.634.63
54.50  Matilda May Perry U17W  Cannock & Stafford4.724.72
64.48  Isabella Banks U15W James WrightRugby & Northampton4.534.53
74.46  Imogen LanePBU15W Steve LaneCoventry4.464.46
84.44  Isabelle Haworth U15W Joe McColganRushcliffe4.744.74
94.24  Scarlett Smith U15W  Rugby & Northampton4.554.55
103.70  Ainslea CrossSBV40W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters3.703.75
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62  James BoylesPBU17M  Charnwood11.6211.62
211.57  Ella WatfordPBU20W  Northampton11.5711.57
310.86  Michelle YalekhueSBU17W  Notts10.8611.32
410.52  Elliot HallSBU20M  Charnwood10.5211.34
510.37  Louise Hirst U17W  Boston10.7410.74
69.84  Lucy Fitzpatrick U17W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash10.0410.11
79.39  Isabelle Haworth U15W Joe McColganRushcliffe10.1410.14
89.14  Olivia MonkPBU15W James WrightRugby & Northampton9.149.14
98.26  Scarlett SmithPBU15W  Rugby & Northampton8.268.26
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64  Tom PearsonSBSENM  Charnwood/Birmingham Uni12.0212.51
 
SP6K M55
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27  Jim Gillespie V55M4 Eastern Masters/Ireland8.869.27
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.53  Louise Hirst U17W1 Boston8.578.57
28.49  Imogen Lane U15W-2Steve LaneCoventry9.059.05
38.25  Holly FosterPBU17W2 Retford8.258.25
46.12  Olivia Monk U15W-2James WrightRugby & Northampton6.506.50
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.21  Olwen IsherwoodPBU13W1Julia JohnsonHallamshire7.217.21
26.30  Emily GibsonPBU13W1Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley6.306.30
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.16  Sam ParrottPBU20M Scott Knighton Charnwood56.1656.16
254.84  Michael Jordan SENM  Loughborough Students58.4658.46
352.10  Adam Lloyd U20M  Telford AC53.1253.12
449.67  Christopher Brown U23M David TurnerLiverpool H/Loughborough Students53.7553.75
547.79  Rhys Barkley U23M  Cardiff/Loughborough Students48.4648.46
 
JT700 M55 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.42  Lee Walker V55M3 Midland Masters30.4130.41
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.51  Alex Arbon U20W Kelly BramhaldAmber Valley & Erewash37.9337.93
234.61  Florence Baulk U23W Kelly BramhaldWoking37.5637.56
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.09  Eleanor Orme-HerbertSBU17W1Kelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins32.0936.88
230.41  Megan DavisSBU17W2Martin FindlayRushcliffe30.4131.25
JT500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.56  Daisy Kaye U15W-1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash27.5227.52
214.18  Elsa Broadberry U15W-1 Newark AC14.5714.57
 
JT400 U13X B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.03  Huey BrownPBU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners33.0333.03
221.70  Olwen IsherwoodPBU13W1Julia JohnsonHallamshire21.7021.70
314.80  Cameron ShivasPBU13M2 Newark AC16.1416.14