Charnwood AC Open External Results
Loughborough
14 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.04Holly HipkissPBU17WKeeley SuttonNotts5:08.615:08.61
25:17.79Finley BrookerPBU13MShane SmithKettering5:13.35:13.3
35:23.60Phoebe Langlands U13WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley5:18.875:18.87
45:28.06Cassandra Dodge U17WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:10.725:10.72
55:32.28Mark Fickling V35MStephen DaviesMansfield5:19.535:19.53
65:37.38Eva CartwrightPBU15W Royal Sutton Coldfield5:37.385:37.38
75:38.34Corin BradleyPBU13M Birchfield H5:38.345:38.34
85:44.07Eleanor MorleyPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:44.075:44.07
95:45.09Liam Probert SENM Mansfield5:36.775:36.77
105:45.81Hannah Foster U15W Retford5:43.905:43.90
115:54.10Elizabeth MorleyPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:54.105:54.10
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.56Alice FearnPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.564:57.56
25:07.13Joel CartwrightPBU15M Royal Sutton Coldfield5:07.135:07.13
35:08.62Henry Moore U17M Thorney/Peterborough & Nene Valley4:58.14:58.1
45:08.93Milo BrothertonSBU15MGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:57.44:57.4
55:11.61Florrie Mitchell U15W Charnwood5:11.575:11.57
65:12.73Luan PowerPBU13W Saffron AC5:12.735:12.73
75:16.72Richard Brotherton U17MGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley5:06.415:06.41
85:21.43Kim JallandSBSENW Charnwood5:21.435:11.9
95:38.27Charlie Coleston-Shields U15M Charnwood5:29.615:20.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.83Grant DaviesPBV35MStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:31.834:31.83
24:32.16Luca BradleyPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:32.164:32.16
34:35.23Simon RobertsPBSENM Newark AC4:35.234:35.23
44:40.37Isaac CartwrightPBU15MSpencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:40.374:40.37
54:40.73Louie Paddison U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.534:36.53
64:44.29Scarlett WilliamsPBU15W Wolverhampton & Bilston4:44.294:44.29
74:59.85Jesse Bradley U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:56.994:56.99
85:06.28Sian DuvalSBU17W Royal Sutton Coldfield5:05.44:59.1
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.41Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU20M Charnwood4:09.624:09.62
24:18.44Zak Ferguson U17MJohn WoodRotherham4:09.224:09.22
34:20.08Alexander Ibbs U23M Leamington/Loughborough Students4:18.34:18.3
44:21.77Ben BrookerPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:21.774:21.77
54:24.26Paul HarmerSBV45M Charnwood/Midland Masters4:24.264:16.9
64:24.53Samuel BentleyPBU20M Mansfield4:24.534:24.53
74:27.84Adam Bayley U17M Rushcliffe4:25.44:25.4
84:34.48John-Paul Smith McGloinSBU17M Notts4:28.794:28.79
94:35.73Sam KnottSBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:35.734:34.40
104:42.83Helena KeenanSBSENWBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students4:42.834:38.10