Charnwood AC Open External Results
Loughborough
11 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.94Elliot MitchellPBU11M Charnwood2:45.942:45.94
22:51.37Megan HarrisPBU15W Charnwood2:51.372:51.37
32:52.51Conrad ThornewillPBU13M Rushcliffe2:52.512:52.51
42:55.43David HodsonSBV40M Holme Pierrepont/Police2:55.432:48.04
52:56.79Samuel LimmerPBU13M Retford2:50.802:50.80
62:57.33Elizabeth Sinclair U17W Mansfield2:54.02:54.0
72:58.70Annaleigh Harrison U11W City of Stoke2:56.512:56.51
83:07.93Pascal SuttonPBU13M Charnwood3:07.933:07.93
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.16Lewis NuttPBU15M Northampton2:25.192:25.19
22:32.95Amelia MillingtonSBU20W City of Stoke2:31.882:31.88
32:35.01Naomi Starynskyj U17W Wenlock2:33.32:33.3
42:42.24Emily Bradshaw SENW Wreake & Soar Valley2:39.282:39.28
52:43.83Kara Bryan U11W Kent Schs2:37.882:37.88
62:45.63Oliver StenhousePBU13M Charnwood2:43.882:43.88
72:46.99Caitlyn Brooks U13W Charnwood2:44.462:44.46
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.66Finbar Birchall U15M Birchfield H2:20.842:20.84
22:21.75Elizabeth PenningtonSBU23W Notts/Birmingham Uni2:21.752:14.51
32:24.36Tiffany Rees U17W Swansea2:20.492:20.49
42:25.29Luciana SmithPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.212:21.21
52:26.07Joseph Grainger U13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.142:24.14
62:27.59Isabel Edwards U17W Charnwood2:25.22:25.2
72:30.31Gaby Sutton U17WKeeley SuttonNotts2:23.372:23.37
82:30.60Martha Wong U15W Burton2:26.432:26.43
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.30Tilly Simpson U23WLuke GunnHallamshire/Birmingham Uni2:08.302:06.22
22:16.06Adam BoydellPBU17M Rushcliffe2:14.912:14.91
32:16.71Daniel Ferguson U17MKeeley SuttonNotts2:12.972:12.97
42:17.10Edward Holden U15M Mansfield2:15.052:15.05
52:18.02Archie Clarke U13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:17.22:17.2
62:18.24Sebastian Thornewill U15MMike ThornewillRushcliffe2:14.932:14.93
72:24.13Evie Odlin U20WDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley2:17.62:17.45
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.85William Annable U17M Derby2:00.702:00.70
22:03.55Samuel BentleyPBU20M Mansfield2:03.552:03.55
32:04.48Paul Harmer V45M Charnwood/Midland Masters2:04.361:56.77
42:05.88Chris NealonSBU23MNick NealonHuncote2:05.882:04.49
52:05.99Johar Ali U17MRichard MasseyMansfield2:05.552:05.55
62:06.00Charles Prestwich U15M Notts2:01.792:01.79
72:06.09David Locker V45M Charnwood2:00.231:49.20
82:07.27William Clay U20M Rushcliffe2:05.72:05.7
92:07.37Thomas Slater U20M Dudley & Stourbridge/Exeter Uni2:05.202:05.20
102:10.64Nathan Phillips SENMLiz DaviesSwansea/Swansea Uni2:09.432:05.67
112:15.06Max Chappelle U17MTracey DunnBirchfield H2:12.32:12.3