Charnwood AC Open External Results
Loughborough
8 Sep 21
SP8.5K 75 100 100RR 200 200RR 300 400 400RR 600 800 1500 HJ PV LJ
SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP8.5K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-NM Lewis Byng U23M  Harrow  
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35-0.6Lily MitchellPBU11W  Charnwood12.3512.35
212.54-0.6Neve Hatley U11W  Charnwood AC  
313.24-0.6Harry Mitchell U11M  Charnwood AC  
413.39-0.6Abigail PuttnamPBU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.3913.39
513.92-0.6Elsie Swann U11W  Charnwood AC  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.950.1Danehvay ButterfieldPBU11M10 Saffron AC11.9511.95
212.990.1John Graham-Brown U11M  Charnwood AC  
313.300.1Luca Hurst U11M9 Wreake & Soar Valley13.0413.04
413.900.1Kaiya Lockton U11W  Charnwood13.5413.54
75 U11X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74-0.1Liam RobinsonPBU11M  Stilton11.7411.74
211.90-0.1Henry Oldridge U11M10 Rushcliffe11.7311.73
312.18-0.1Xavier Finnigan U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.0012.00
412.47-0.1Seth Frearson U11M11 City of Stoke12.2112.21
512.72-0.1Aimee Walczak U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley12.3612.36
612.82-0.1Madeleine Yalekhue U11W  Notts12.712.7
75 U11X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06-0.4Cruz Francis U11M11 Saffron AC10.9810.98
211.18-0.4Harry BarberPBU13M12 Charnwood11.1811.18
311.43-0.4Zac Elston U11M10 Charnwood11.2211.22
411.48-0.4Shylah Barratt U11W11Gia SkervinNotts11.3211.32
511.66-0.4Chloe Pallett U11W11 Saffron AC11.5711.57
611.69-0.4Amber Powell U11W  Derby11.6411.64
711.73-0.4Rebecca Emily Wilkie U13W12 Charnwood11.4911.49
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.79-0.1Amilie StevensonPBU13W  Charnwood14.7914.79
215.03-0.1Harry BarberPBU13M  Charnwood15.0315.03
315.23-0.1Tony WellsSBV70M  Corby/Eastern Masters15.2313.2
415.53-0.1Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters15.1614.6
515.88-0.1Danielle Silverman V55W  Banbury15.615.26
616.72-0.1Molly DunstanPBU13W  Charnwood16.7216.72
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.190.4Rachel HumphreyPBU15W  Charnwood13.1913.19
213.920.4Mia HancoxPBU15W  Charnwood13.9213.92
314.940.4Debbie O'Connell T46 SENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington14.814.8
414.960.4Sam BullerPBU15M  Rushcliffe14.9614.96
515.070.4Lucy Hurst U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.6414.64
615.870.4Martha JardinePBU17W  Charnwood15.8715.87
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53-0.7Evie Donnelly U15W  Charnwood13.4213.42
214.00-0.7Halley Mcleod U15W  Saffron AC13.913.9
314.22-0.7Isabelle Haworth U15W Joe McColganRushcliffe13.9013.90
414.28-0.7Michaela KnightPBU23W Jim EdwardsCharnwood14.2814.28
514.32-0.7Emily Disney U17W  Rushcliffe14.214.1
614.55-0.7Ben ParkerPBU15M  Charnwood14.5514.55
716.72-0.7Thomas ParkerPBU13M  Charnwood16.7216.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90-0.2Michael Bates T64/F64 V45M Mike CookeDoncaster12.7412.74
213.01-0.2Joseph Whetton U13M  Warwickshire Schs12.7712.77
313.11-0.2Daniella Bleach U15W Brian DarbyCoventry12.912.9
413.12-0.2Markus Facey-Dell T37 U23M Michael OlubanCharnwood12.912.9
513.22-0.2April SeatonPBU17W Paul HaydenSaffron AC13.2213.22
613.30-0.2Andy Hunter V60M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham13.0512.71
714.05-0.2Ioan Hurst-EdwardsPBU15M  Charnwood14.0514.05
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.070.1Tristrum Bolton SENM  Burton11.511.5
212.090.1Jake Sisson U20M  Charnwood11.7811.70
312.110.1Freddie Kugelmann U17M  Burton11.611.6
412.370.1Marcus Wright U17M Mary BakerSaffron AC12.1712.17
512.460.1Kieran Henthorn-LeePBU17M Adam GallieNotts12.2712.27
612.680.1Paul North V45M  Midland Masters12.4112.10
712.730.1Greg Richards V45M Matthew HargreavesTamworth/Police/Midland Masters12.411.2
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.63-0.3Louie Hinchliffe U20M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne10.4110.41
210.75-0.3Arron Owen SENM David NortonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.6210.49
310.88-0.3Valerio Duah U23M Santino DummettBirchfield H10.5610.56
411.46-0.3Mohammed Salim U20M  Notts11.2211.22
511.50-0.3Eddie Cassidy U20M Mike CookeDoncaster11.110.97
611.57-0.3Max Millerchip U20M Santino DummettTelford AC11.1311.09
 
100RR SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.710.1Rafi Solaiman RR3 U23M Philip FleetwoodCharnwood17.1617.1
218.970.1Ellie Simpson RR2/F32SBSENW  Sheffield & Dearne18.9718.87
324.160.1Orla Conneely RR2 U20W Philip FleetwoodChesterfield23.222.39
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.84-0.6Caitlyn BrooksPBU13W  Charnwood30.8430.84
231.28-0.6Anna McBride T20/F20PBU20W  Notts30.430.4
332.34-0.6Alice McDermottSBU17W  Charnwood32.3432.10
432.84-0.6Shylah Barratt U11W Gia SkervinNotts32.4732.47
533.54-0.6Danielle Silverman V55W  Banbury32.731.47
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.630.2Michelle YalekhueSBU17W  Notts27.6326.42
229.130.2Mia Hancox U15W  Charnwood29.0029.00
329.910.2Emily GibsonPBU13W Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley29.9129.91
430.780.2Debbie O'Connell T46PBSENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington30.7830.78
531.800.2Sam Buller U15M  Rushcliffe31.0031.00
631.960.2Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters31.1130.4
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73-0.3Carys Poole U20W Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students28.1727.1
228.89-0.3Halley Mcleod U15W  Saffron AC28.528.5
330.67-0.3Lola Evans U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners29.0229.02
431.38-0.3Olly LocktonPBU13M  Charnwood31.3831.38
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.410.3Michael Bates T64/F64 V45M Mike CookeDoncaster25.5425.54
226.450.3Daniella Bleach U15W Brian DarbyCoventry26.0326.03
327.120.3Joseph Whetton U13M  Warwickshire Schs26.8826.88
427.130.3Matilda May PerryPBU17W  Cannock & Stafford27.1327.13
527.350.3April Seaton U17W Paul HaydenSaffron AC27.127.1
627.500.3Andy Hunter V60M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters/Altrincham26.9826.82
727.920.3Poppy Adkin U17W Paul HaydenSaffron AC27.6527.65
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.140.8Arron Owen SENM David NortonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni21.2021.20
225.590.8Paul North V45M  Midland Masters25.1224.47
 
200RR SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.240.1Rafi Solaiman RR3 U23M Philip FleetwoodCharnwood34.6834.68
240.520.1Ellie Simpson RR2/F32 SENW  Sheffield & Dearne38.2938.29
349.860.1Orla Conneely RR2 U20W Philip FleetwoodChesterfield47.9746.80
 
300 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.94 Adam BayleyPBU17M  Rushcliffe39.9439.94
244.07 Joshua Pegg U15M  Saffron AC43.543.5
344.43 Sophie Shield U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley44.1944.19
446.09 Maia Thompson U15W  Rugby & Northampton43.9643.96
548.16 Ben Parker U15M  Charnwood46.946.9
649.17 Michaela KnightSBU23W Jim EdwardsCharnwood49.1748.4
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.43 Rosie ChallenderPBU17W Keeley SuttonNotts61.4361.43
266.62 Louise Hirst U17W  Boston65.565.5
367.77 Debbie O'Connell T46PBSENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington67.7767.77
469.20 Anna McBride T20/F20 U20W  Notts68.2868.28
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.73 Kyle AlexanderPBSENM  Giffnock North47.7347.73
251.47 David Brown V40M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters51.2149.54
351.50 Amardeep Sangha SENM  Tipton/East Anglia Uni51.349.8
454.84 Isaac Brownlee-Jones U15M Eric CartwrightTelford AC53.6153.61
555.26 Joel McGraw U20M  Notts54.0054.00
656.78 Paul Harmer V45M  Charnwood/Midland Masters55.6952.2
759.87 Oliver BoothPBU17M  City of Stoke59.8759.87
 
400RR U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.37 Orla Conneely RR2SBU20W1Philip FleetwoodChesterfield1:42.721:41.41
 
600 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.82 Henry Oldridge U11M10 Rushcliffe1:58.311:58.31
22:01.28 Liam RobinsonPBU11M  Stilton2:01.282:01.28
32:06.21 Aimee Walczak U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:03.772:03.77
42:08.60 William Norman U11M  Charnwood2:03.142:03.14
52:11.56 John Graham-Brown U11M  Charnwood AC  
62:11.56 Lily MitchellPBU11W  Charnwood2:11.562:11.56
72:13.95 Alastair MckittrickPBU11M  Charnwood2:13.952:13.95
82:17.92 Abigail Puttnam U11W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:15.012:15.01
92:25.77 Elsie Swann U11W  Charnwood AC  
102:30.07 Harry Mitchell U11M  Charnwood AC  
112:31.31 Jessica Muddle U11W  Charnwood2:26.192:26.19
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.59 Emmeline Grace U17W  Birchfield H2:36.112:31.3
22:39.44 Chloe YoungPBU17W  Stilton2:39.442:39.44
32:43.50 Florence WheelerPBU13W  Charnwood2:43.502:43.50
42:43.88 Oliver StenhousePBU13M  Charnwood2:43.882:43.88
52:55.68 Alice McDermott U17W  Charnwood2:49.032:45.72
62:58.36 Annaleigh Harrison U11W  City of Stoke2:56.512:56.51
73:09.99 Anora BotterillPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins3:09.993:09.99
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75 Isabel Edwards U17W  Charnwood2:25.22:25.2
22:28.64 Joshua Pegg U15M  Saffron AC2:25.72:25.7
32:33.94 Max MuddlePBU13M  Charnwood2:33.942:33.94
42:38.79 Megan OwenPBU13W  Stilton2:38.792:38.79
52:43.97 Lilia Wilkins U13W  Charnwood2:43.532:43.53
62:52.57 Daisy Oldridge U13W  Rushcliffe2:39.342:39.34
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.91 Adam BoydellPBU17M  Rushcliffe2:14.912:14.91
22:20.13 Joel Cantrill U15M Graham LambBurton2:15.012:15.01
32:20.84 Finbar BirchallPBU15M  Birchfield H2:20.842:20.84
42:21.02 Paul WhittletonSBV45M  Ilkeston2:21.022:09.87
52:21.39 Nicholas BayleyPBV45M  Rushcliffe2:21.392:21.39
62:22.46 Lottie McLaren U17W Matthew HargreavesTamworth2:21.12:20.60
72:29.72 Kevin PyeSBV60M Matthew LongMidland Masters2:29.722:04.2
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.92 James WardlePBU20M Graham MoffattRushcliffe1:58.921:58.92
22:03.38 Lachlan FinchPBU17M Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:03.382:03.38
32:04.62 Adam Bayley U17M  Rushcliffe2:04.112:04.11
42:05.84 Johar Ali U17M Richard MasseyMansfield2:05.552:05.55
52:07.72 Chris Nealon U23M Nick NealonHuncote2:05.882:04.49
62:11.47 Oscar Wyszynski U17M  Rushcliffe2:10.992:10.99
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.01 Beckett MoorePBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:10.015:10.01
25:13.14 Miles FoordPBU15M  Charnwood5:13.145:13.14
35:13.54 Isla PorterPBU13W  Lincoln Wellington5:13.545:13.54
45:14.64 Ewan McKittrickPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:14.645:14.64
55:15.77 Jamie NeecePBU15M  Stilton5:15.775:15.77
65:16.23 Chloe SharmanPBU15W Colin PleassTamworth5:16.235:16.23
75:16.26 William HutchinsonPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:16.265:16.26
85:18.22 Katie BettsSBU13W  Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:18.225:13.97
95:31.35 Emma Graham-BrownPBU13W  Charnwood5:31.355:31.35
105:32.69 Lucy DonagheyPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:32.695:32.69
115:36.98 Emily BradshawPBSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley5:36.985:36.98
125:45.87 Laura Graham-BrownPBU11W  Charnwood5:45.875:45.87
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.81 Chloe FinlaySBSENW  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Royal Air Force4:57.814:54.23
24:59.87 Amelia StarlingPBU23W Paul HayesCoventry/Loughborough Students4:59.874:59.87
35:02.68 Grace Manson U17W  Mansfield5:00.965:00.96
45:02.86 Amelie McCannSBU17W  Charnwood5:02.865:00.81
55:03.34 Hannah Reid U20W Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4:57.74:57.7
65:12.67 Harry Foord U17M  Charnwood5:10.65:10.6
75:14.72 James Norman U15M  Charnwood5:09.695:09.69
85:19.22 Jacob DuncombePBU13M  Leicestershire Schs5:19.225:19.22
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.14 Alex Coleston-Shields U20M  Charnwood4:09.624:09.62
24:23.82 Colin FoordPBU20M  Charnwood4:23.824:23.82
34:24.67 Joseph ReindelPBU17M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:24.674:24.67
44:29.86 Stephen LongSBV40M Trevor MuxlowNotts4:29.864:02.07
54:34.86 Luca Bradley U17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:32.164:32.16
64:39.50 Joshua AdkinPBU13M  Charnwood4:39.504:39.50
74:46.02 Juliet Potter V35W  Charnwood/Notts4:43.84:18.70
84:55.34 Elizabeth Pennington U23W  Notts/Birmingham Uni4:55.124:45.05
95:10.65 Milo Brotherton U15M Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:57.44:57.4
 
HJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Charlie Husbands U20M Deirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch1.961.96
21.70 Kieran Henthorn-LeePBU17M Adam GallieNotts1.781.78
31.65 Steve Linsell V55M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters1.672.05
41.60 Rebecca Walker U20W  Shrewsbury1.701.70
51.50 Lucy Lane U17W  Stratford-upon-Avon1.621.62
61.50 Paul Husbands V50M Deirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.551.68
71.35 Daisy Kaye U15W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash1.501.50
81.25 Olwen IsherwoodPBU13W Julia JohnsonHallamshire1.311.31
91.25 Charlie Cook U13M  Rugby & Northampton1.301.30
101.10 Grace Stretton U15W William WinterCharnwood1.251.25
 
PV SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Luca Michalowski U20M  Charnwood4.104.10
23.40 Zack Michalowski U17M  Charnwood3.503.50
33.20 Dean Robinson V50M  Halesowen3.403.50
43.20 Lottie Pinchess U17W Maxine RobbinsNotts3.313.31
53.00 Sam May SENW  Birchfield H/Royal Air Force3.253.30
62.90 Lauren CherryPBU17W  Charnwood2.902.90
72.30 Cara Brown U23W  Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2.602.70
82.20 Megan MellorPBU17W  Rushcliffe2.202.20
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90 Olly LocktonPBU13M  Charnwood4.904.90
24.04 Olwen IsherwoodPBU13W Julia JohnsonHallamshire4.044.04
33.65 Sophie ShieldPBU17W  Wreake & Soar Valley3.653.65
43.55 Rebecca Emily Wilkie U13W  Charnwood3.803.80
53.50 Ainslea Cross V40W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters3.713.75
63.40 Chloe Pallett U11W  Saffron AC3.493.49
73.02 Madeleine YalekhuePBU11W  Notts3.023.02
83.02 Seth FrearsonPBU11M  City of Stoke3.213.21
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.55 Toby Hiller U20M Lorraine WintonWimborne/Oxford Brookes Uni6.846.84
24.88 Carys Poole U20W Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students5.065.52
34.61 Imogen LanePBU15W Steve LaneCoventry4.614.61
44.60 Michelle Yalekhue U17W  Notts4.775.01
54.55 Louise Hirst U17W  Boston4.684.76
64.35 Matilda May Perry U17W  Cannock & Stafford4.724.72
 
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47 Kane AubreyPBU20M  Wimborne14.4714.47
214.18 Stephen McCauley V45M  Oxford City/South West Vets14.3914.84
314.10 Chris DyrmishiPBU20M Stuart CarlawNorthampton14.1014.10
411.67 Christoper Kay D SENM  Leicester11.9811.98
 
SP6K U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.19 Zac Davies U20M2Stuart CarlawBracknell AC/Reading AC16.6616.66
214.59 Alfie Williams U20M2Stuart CarlawWest Norfolk14.6714.67
314.45 Billy McCauleyPBU20M1 Oxford City14.4514.45
SP6K M50 A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 John Twiddle V50M3 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters13.6014.93
29.50 Steve LinsellSBV55M8Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters9.5010.31
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.08 Emma LowrySBSENW  Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni10.0811.40
 
SP3K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.95 Sophie ShieldPBU17W3 Wreake & Soar Valley8.958.95
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.48 Jack Paget SENM John PearsonThames Valley/Loughborough Students64.4764.47
261.32 Thomas Head SENM Paul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London65.4165.41
 
HT6K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.27 Jack Turner U20M John PearsonCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students/Liverpool54.1254.82
242.71 John Twiddle V50M  Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters45.3146.80
334.31 Steve Linsell V55M Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters36.4136.41
 
HT4K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.77 Kayleigh Presswell SENW Paul HeadMarshall Milton Keynes63.1563.15
244.95 Jasmine Routledge U20W John PearsonCharnwood/Loughborough Students47.4349.44
344.44 Jasmine Trapnell U20W John PearsonMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students48.0748.07
437.22 Jamie Callaghan U15M Steve PearsonBRAT42.2942.29
533.91 Emma LowrySBSENW  Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni33.9133.93
628.66 Nicola Long V45W  Burton/Midland Masters30.5130.56
722.31 Helen Tooley V45W  Boston/Royal Air Force23.9624.40
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.64 Charlotte Bowers U17W2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton39.7639.76
227.75 Ruby Higham U17W2 Chesterfield30.3330.33
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.99 Benji PearsonSBSENM  Birchfield H67.9974.71
 
JT600 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.75 Matthew YoungPBU15M Martin WhiteMansfield48.4748.47
241.28 Jessie Brown U23W Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash43.4943.49
335.19 Henry Watson U15M  Westbury/Yate36.6336.63
425.04 Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U20W  Charnwood30.0630.06
524.90 George Kugelmann U15M  Burton32.2632.26
623.27 Carys PoolePBU20W Tony MorrisSwansea/Loughborough Students23.8223.82
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.08 Megan Davis U17W2Martin FindlayRushcliffe32.3732.37
229.19 Millie Walster U17W1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash33.0533.05
328.67 Eleanor Orme-Herbert U17W1Kelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins32.0936.88
425.54 Poppy Adkin U17W1Paul HaydenSaffron AC27.6527.65
523.08 Daisy Kaye U15W-1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash27.5227.52
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.25 Oliver Harrison U13M2 Rugby & Northampton33.6233.62
230.58 Gino FrancoPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash30.5830.58
328.07 Huey Brown U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners33.0333.03
427.35 Charlie Cook U13M1 Rugby & Northampton28.6928.69