Oxfordshire County AA Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
12 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.5Liam SmithSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni3:58.483:58.48
24:08.1Thomas Renshaw SENM Oxford Uni4:01.224:01.22
34:09.2Joe MorrowPBSENM MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:09.24:09.2
44:11.9Daniel Bundred U23M Wilmslow/Oxford Uni4:08.94:08.9
54:13.9Laurence HeyesSBSENMLewis MosesOxford City/UCL4:10.024:09.06
64:18.8William D'ArcyPBU17M Radley4:18.84:07.62
74:22.8Quinn Miell-Ingram U17M Radley4:14.654:09.00
84:27.5Oliver ConwaySBU17M Bicester4:27.54:06.9
94:40.7Eddie WashbrookSBU20M Abingdon4:40.74:39.65
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.2Simon DaenenPBU20M Banbury4:20.64:20.6
24:30.0Emmeran JohnsonPBU23M Oxford Uni4:30.04:30.0
34:30.5Montgomery PowellPBU23M Oxford Uni4:30.54:30.5
44:34.2Finley Colverson-Martin U17M Bicester4:24.634:24.63
54:37.2Drew HoggerPBU20M Oxford City4:26.774:26.77
6=4:38.1Peter Wright SENMEilish McColganHeadington4:28.534:28.53
6=4:38.1Paul JegouSBV45M White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:33.354:06.08
84:43.2Reuben WhitePBU20M White Horse4:43.24:43.2
94:45.5Thomas Procter-LeggPBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters4:45.54:45.5
104:47.6Sophie LloydPBSENWDiarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC4:47.64:47.6
114:48.0Martin WalkerPBSENM Abingdon4:48.04:48.0
124:50.7Anna JolliffePBU17W Bicester4:50.74:50.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.8Harry RichardsPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:32.284:22.3
24:33.7James HindsonPBU20M White Horse4:33.74:33.7
34:34.4Jirka KuceraPBSENM Oxford Uni4:34.44:34.4
44:39.2Jacob Charity-WilliamsPBU17M Radley4:27.54:25.90
54:40.6Connor MorganPBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:33.924:27.49
64:46.4William ShaylerPBU15M Witney4:41.54:36.70
74:49.6Ralph AllenPBU15M Radley4:48.024:48.02
84:50.3Matthew QuartermainPBU17M White Horse4:49.64:49.6
94:50.6Williams DunlopPBU15M White Horse/Radley College4:50.64:50.6
104:51.6Chris MulcahyPBV45M Witney4:51.64:51.6
114:53.6Evey PowellPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:50.384:43.12
125:09.1Belinda Dow U23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni5:04.74:53.8
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.6Mitchell MarshallPBU23M Durham4:51.64:51.6
24:59.0Tom Dunlop U17M White Horse4:52.24:52.2
35:04.2Matthew JacobsPBU17MTom KingWhite Horse5:02.25:02.2
45:04.4Bea JarvisPBU20W Banbury5:04.45:04.4
55:08.2Jonas TippingPBU13M Radley4:59.04:45.59
65:08.8Monty SalmonSBU15M Oxford City5:08.84:47.42
75:09.6Alfie JonesPBU13M Radley5:09.64:58.28
85:12.8Sarah Davies V45W Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:08.944:56.28
95:43.2Eda OnaySBU20WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse5:43.25:16.49
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.5Jordan GillbeePBU15M Radley5:14.605:01.2
25:21.5Xavier LaurentPBV45M Oxford Uni/France5:21.55:21.5
35:22.0Ellen WilliamsPBU23WRon DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni5:22.05:22.0
45:28.2Nicholas NorbergPBU13M Oxford City5:28.25:28.2
55:30.5Martha SherwoodPBU15W Witney5:23.815:19.5
65:31.4Georgie SpeckPBU20W Banbury/Exeter Uni5:31.45:31.4
75:31.8Sylvie KentishPBU13WMark PittOxford City5:31.85:16.51
85:32.8Tom PollardPBU15M Witney5:32.85:32.8
95:35.6Simon WalkerPBV45M Eynsham5:35.65:35.6
105:36.2Cecelia BowerSBU15W Radley5:20.895:13.86
116:17.7Bethany WettonSBU15W Bicester6:17.76:15.5
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.0Florence Salmon U15W Oxford City5:30.85:09.21
25:45.3Luke WhitmorePBU13M Bicester5:45.35:45.3
35:59.1Ella Myers-FinneganPBU13W Bicester5:59.15:59.1
46:49.8Megan Rowe U13W White Horse6:46.46:46.4