North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Middlesbrough
16 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2William de Vere Owen U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:04.41:58.81
22:15.9Bradley DinningPBU17M1 North Shields Poly2:14.202:14.20
32:20.4Harry CrichtonPBU17M1 Harrogate2:20.42:20.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Liam Roche U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:03.902:03.90
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Joseph Close U15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:09.441:59.93
22:22.8Sam DegazonPBU15M2 Allerton Junior2:18.32:18.3
32:26.8Otis BakerPBU15M1 Harrogate2:21.112:17.34
42:27.4Arran HeadPBU15M1 North Shields Poly2:24.552:14.64
52:36.3Liam McDonoghSBU15M1 Alnwick2:36.32:23.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3Finn TilmouthPBU15M2 Morpeth2:34.32:34.3
22:44.5Caleb StanleyPBU15M2 Allerton Junior2:38.412:38.41
32:48.5Isaac AdamsPBU15M1 North Shields Poly2:48.52:48.5
42:53.8Adam SorrellSBU15M1Paul WilsonHarrogate2:53.82:49.8
53:06.0Luke Stewart U15M1 Blyth2:55.092:43.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Sam LivingstonePBU15M2 Morpeth2:42.32:42.3
22:52.5Heston Floyd U15M1 North Shields Poly2:45.452:45.45
32:54.0Evan WesterbySBU15M1 North Shields Poly2:54.02:43.52
42:57.0Conor Lister U15M1 Harrogate2:44.52:39.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Tom Matthews U13M2 Harrogate2:22.982:12.1
22:34.5Hugo Douglas-ReevesPBU13M2Andrew HarrisonDarlington H/Darlington Tri2:32.482:23.53
32:51.4James Hall-Oliveras U13M2 Gateshead2:40.882:40.88
42:53.7George Bryce U13M1 Blyth2:46.152:40.98
52:55.3Hiro Brannigan U13M2 North Shields Poly2:50.472:50.47
62:56.2Toby MarrPBU13M1 Morpeth2:56.22:56.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Rowan Steel U13M1 Darlington H2:38.832:15.62
22:47.5Charles Baxter U13M1Jon IrelandHarrogate2:42.312:40.7
32:56.2Ben AtkinsonPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:44.202:44.20
42:58.7Grayson KellyPBU13M2 Blyth2:58.72:58.7
53:16.0Robert DuffyPBU13M1 Morpeth3:16.03:16.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.2William Mitchell U13M1 Harrogate2:48.652:48.65
22:51.2William HorlockSBU13M2 Allerton Junior2:51.22:47.8
32:55.4Daniel DalePBU13M1 Allerton Junior2:55.42:55.4
42:57.8Cameron ThompsonPBU13M1 North Shields Poly2:57.82:57.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Eleanor ColbournPBU17W2Joanne DayHarrogate2:05.042:05.04
22:28.6Katie Joslyn U17W1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:23.192:17.05
32:36.2Lucy Oliver U17W1 Gateshead2:29.062:20.59
42:37.3Caitlin Flanagan U17W1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:27.462:19.42
52:53.3Olivia Douglas-Reeves U17W2Adam MitchellDarlington H/Darlington Tri2:50.422:50.42
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.5Martha HiscockPBU17W1 Morpeth2:57.52:57.5
23:10.2Katerina HanlonPBU17W1 Harrogate3:10.23:10.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Zara JonesPBU15W1 Darlington H/Unattached2:24.942:19.74
22:27.4Lauren CreabyPBU15W1Steven WalkerBlyth2:23.782:16.61
32:29.8Olivia BarleyPBU15W1 Harrogate2:25.02:25.0
42:33.0Elle SperringPBU15W1 Gateshead2:28.892:28.89
52:39.9Amelia HamlinPBU15W1 Morpeth2:28.32:28.3
62:43.7Beatrice Thew U15W1 North Shields Poly2:36.862:34.00
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Savannah TarnPBU15W1 Darlington H2:33.742:23.34
22:46.4Jocelyn Black U15W1 North Shields Poly2:41.412:41.41
32:52.6Sophie Baker U15W2 Harrogate2:46.862:46.86
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.6Harriet Mitchell U15W1 Harrogate2:49.402:49.40
22:53.9Ruby TetleyPBU15W1 Harrogate2:52.972:29.7
32:59.7Amelie HandPBU15W1 Allerton Junior2:59.502:59.50
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Anna JohnsonPBU13W2 North Shields Poly2:46.52:46.5
22:50.1Megan Lister U13W1 Harrogate2:49.202:46.86
32:50.1Mhairi Corcoran U13W2 Allerton Junior2:48.152:41.0
42:51.0Niamh Adams U13W2Steven WalkerBlyth2:40.702:40.48
52:52.3Iris DugaitPBU13W2 Morpeth2:52.32:52.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.1Molly Roche U13W2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:53.042:42.01
22:56.2Chloe GrahamPBU13W1 Darlington H2:56.22:56.2
32:57.1Lucy EversonPBU13W2 Harrogate2:57.12:57.1
43:02.2Poppy Coleman U13W1 North Shields Poly2:55.42:55.4
53:07.6Farren HendersonPBU13W2 Alnwick3:07.63:07.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.9Maisey DaviesSBU13W1 Allerton Junior2:56.92:51.1
23:07.6Madison Short U13W1 Allerton Junior3:03.453:03.1