North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Whitley Bay
16 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Christopher Perkins U17M2Gary CurtisBirtley1:53.651:53.65
22:08.3Reece SlaterPBU17M2Colin HaggieGosforth2:03.692:03.69
32:20.1Benjamin Weston U17M2 South Shields2:09.282:09.28
42:23.0Joseph LonerganPBU17M1 Blaydon2:15.42:15.4
52:43.1Ben BruntonPBU17M1 Tynedale2:43.12:43.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Lewis MillerPBU17M2 Gosforth2:24.22:24.2
22:27.9Zak KettlePBU17M1David MoirTyne Bridge2:27.02:27.0
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Elliot KelsoPBU15M2 Elswick2:13.262:13.26
22:24.7Luke Foster U15M2 Phoenix Flyers2:17.712:17.71
32:36.2Martyn Rahmann U15M2 Birtley2:28.02:28.0
42:41.8Edward WatsonPBU15M2 Gosforth2:41.82:41.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Timothy CramptonSBU15M2 Phoenix Flyers2:25.92:19.74
22:37.3Jake Moir U15M2David MoirTyne Bridge2:35.202:35.20
32:40.7Charlie JacksonPBU15M1 Elswick2:35.12:35.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Patrick McCoy U15M2 Phoenix Flyers2:17.162:17.16
22:44.3Ellis Ward U15M1 Phoenix Flyers AC2:40.52:40.5
32:49.4Luis NicholPBU15M2 Tyne Bridge2:49.42:49.4
42:52.7Hayden StevenSBU15M1 South Shields2:52.72:44.71
52:54.5Cormack Fleming U15M2 Elswick2:43.52:43.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Daniel Osborne U13M2 Gosforth2:25.42:25.4
22:37.0Jamie LonerganPBU13M2 Blaydon2:37.02:37.0
32:38.2Freddie PalmerPBU13M2 Tyne Bridge2:27.792:27.79
42:40.6Wilson Gray U13M2 Elswick2:40.12:40.1
52:47.1Ewan McCoy U13M2 Phoenix Flyers AC2:38.32:38.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3George Ponton U13M2 Gosforth2:41.42:41.4
22:59.6Aiden JonesPBU13M2 Elswick2:59.62:59.6
33:04.1Riley Weeks U13M1 Birtley3:01.33:01.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.2Charlie AdlamPBU13M1 Gosforth3:00.23:00.2
23:08.0Henry Pickett U13M1David MoirTyne Bridge3:05.33:05.3
33:20.5Ethan ScottPBU13M2 South Shields3:20.53:20.5
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Imogen BungaySBU17W1 Elswick2:36.12:30.94
22:46.7Ella Smith U17W1 Gosforth2:41.12:38.2
32:50.1Anna DormanPBU17W1 Tyne Bridge2:50.12:50.1
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.0Freya BolamPBU17W1 Gosforth2:44.02:44.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Hannah WightmanPBU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2:18.92:18.9
22:28.6Poppy Old U15W2 Elswick2:17.872:17.87
32:32.9Rebecca HarrisonSBU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:32.92:31.25
42:36.0Daisy Graham U15W1 Birtley2:28.502:28.50
52:59.8Esme PughPBU15W1 Tynedale2:59.82:59.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Poppy WildePBU15W1 Elswick2:24.502:24.50
22:36.8Amber McAuley-Zechner U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Phoenix Flyers2:30.52:29.41
32:44.2Terri BoumaPBU15W1 Birtley2:44.22:44.2
42:45.6Ellie Kennedy U15W1 Gosforth2:39.92:39.9
53:03.2Emma Nicholson U15W1 Tynedale2:55.02:55.0
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.1Ruby ColverPBU15W1 Tyne Bridge2:51.12:51.1
22:52.1Caitlin Attley U15W2 Tyne Bridge2:48.72:48.7
32:55.6Grace GrahamPBU15W1 Gosforth2:55.62:55.6
43:09.9Ciara Telford U15W1 Elswick2:59.92:59.9
53:20.9Ruby Russell U15W1 Elswick3:14.93:14.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.2Frances Elliott U13W2 Gosforth2:46.62:46.6
23:19.3Lois Boot U13W1 Elswick3:10.33:10.3
33:27.3Anna Carr U13W1 Tyne Bridge3:18.43:18.4
44:07.6Sadie KeenPBU13W2 Brighton Phoenix4:07.64:07.6