North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Middlesbrough
20 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.64William de Vere Owen U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:04.41:58.81
22:10.66Luca ShawPBU17M1John StephensonGateshead2:10.662:10.66
32:21.83Harry Crichton U17M1 Harrogate2:20.42:20.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.61Liam Roche U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:03.902:03.90
22:22.52Aiden RannsPBU17M1 Harrogate2:22.522:22.52
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.94Joseph Close U15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:09.441:59.93
22:24.01Matthew Das U15M2 Gateshead2:17.762:13.54
32:27.01Otis Baker U15M1 Harrogate2:21.112:17.34
42:27.98Arran Head U15M1 North Shields Poly2:24.552:14.64
52:42.62James WilkinPBU15M2 Allerton Junior2:42.622:42.62
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.21Elliot MavirPBU15M2 Morpeth2:20.22:09.00
22:45.71Tristan BakerSBU15M2 Allerton Junior2:45.712:37.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.56Quinlan CowellPBU15M2 Morpeth2:44.562:44.56
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.15Tom MatthewsPBU13M2 Harrogate2:22.982:12.1
22:32.48Hugo Douglas-ReevesPBU13M2Andrew HarrisonDarlington H/Darlington Tri2:32.482:23.53
32:40.40George MavirPBU13M2 Morpeth2:40.402:40.40
42:40.88James Hall-OliverasPBU13M2 Gateshead2:40.882:40.88
52:50.47Hiro BranniganPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:50.472:50.47
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.85Oliver HoltPBU13M2 Harrogate2:22.222:19.42
22:38.83Rowan SteelPBU13M1 Darlington H2:38.832:15.62
32:52.34Kyle PhillipsPBU13M1 Morpeth2:52.342:52.34
42:55.99Ben AtkinsonPBU13M2 North Shields Poly2:44.202:44.20
52:58.95Cillian SearsPBU13M2 Gateshead2:58.952:58.95
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.67Henry KirkbridePBU13M2 Allerton Junior2:31.502:31.50
22:48.65William MitchellPBU13M1 Harrogate2:48.652:48.65
32:49.01Charles Baxter U13M1Jon IrelandHarrogate2:42.312:40.7
42:55.53Daniel Dale U13M1 Allerton Junior2:55.42:55.4
52:57.07Max CummingsSBU13M1Mel CarrNorth Shields Poly2:57.072:56.54
63:00.25Toby Marr U13M1 Morpeth2:56.22:56.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.13Katie Joslyn U17W1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:23.192:17.05
22:28.28Willow BakerPBU17W1 Harrogate2:28.282:28.28
32:28.73Mia WetherillPBU17W2 Darlington H2:28.732:28.73
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.77Mollie Reynolds-JonesSBU17W1 Harrogate2:36.772:33.7
22:51.64Olivia Douglas-ReevesPBU17W2Adam MitchellDarlington H/Darlington Tri2:50.422:50.42
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.81Suerin Park U17W1 Darlington H3:01.53:01.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.16Zara JonesPBU15W1 Darlington H/Unattached2:24.942:19.74
22:26.82Lauren Creaby U15W1Steven WalkerBlyth2:23.782:16.61
32:27.68Olivia Barley U15W1 Harrogate2:25.02:25.0
42:33.67Amelia HamlinPBU15W1 Morpeth2:28.32:28.3
52:33.80Elle Sperring U15W1 Gateshead2:28.892:28.89
62:42.33Jocelyn Black U15W1 North Shields Poly2:41.412:41.41
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.33Tori BuckleyPBU15W2Andrew HarrisonDarlington H2:30.332:30.33
22:37.47Millie WatsonPBU15W2 Gateshead2:37.472:37.47
32:39.63Lilia PurvisSBU15W2 Alnwick2:39.632:34.18
42:40.53Tabitha Robson U15W2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:37.652:28.80
52:42.94Beatrice ThewPBU15W1 North Shields Poly2:36.862:34.00
62:46.86Sophie BakerPBU15W2 Harrogate2:46.862:46.86
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.20Islay Elizabeth WilsonPBU15W2 Allerton Junior2:31.202:31.20
22:38.31Iona Johnstone U15W2 Gateshead2:37.992:28.13
32:49.40Harriet MitchellPBU15W1 Harrogate2:49.402:49.40
42:52.97Ruby TetleyPBU15W1 Harrogate2:52.972:29.7
52:59.50Amelie HandPBU15W1 Allerton Junior2:59.502:59.50
63:07.22Xara PurvisPBU15W1 Alnwick3:04.83:03.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.72Lucy Boot U13W2 Allerton Junior2:30.442:30.2
22:39.57Roberta DoePBU13W2 Gateshead2:39.572:39.57
32:46.81Niamh Adams U13W2Steven WalkerBlyth2:40.702:40.48
42:47.80Emma TomlinsonPBU13W1 Morpeth2:47.802:36.31
52:49.20Megan ListerPBU13W1 Harrogate2:49.202:46.86
62:54.22Chloe O'HanlonPBU13W2 North Shields Poly2:54.222:54.22
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.15Mhairi CorcoranPBU13W2 Allerton Junior2:48.152:41.0
22:48.19Amelia DevinePBU13W2 Gateshead2:48.192:48.19
32:52.02Caitlin CreabySBU13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth2:52.022:42.98
42:53.42Megan PotracSBU13W2 Wigan & District2:53.422:42.25
52:54.53Emma LeonardPBU13W2 Harrogate2:54.532:54.53
62:56.36Olivia FishburnPBU13W1 North Shields Poly2:56.362:56.36
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.78Lucy Oliver U13W1 Darlington H2:42.62:39.23
33:02.27Jessica SmithPBU13W2 Harrogate3:02.273:02.27
43:02.35Poppy Coleman U13W1 North Shields Poly2:55.42:55.4
53:03.45Madison ShortPBU13W1 Allerton Junior3:03.453:03.1
63:06.48Annie MurphySBU13W1 North Shields Poly3:06.482:43.7
73:08.11India Melville U13W1 Harrogate3:00.22:52.18
23:10.15Rosie HeatonPBU13W2 Morpeth3:10.153:10.15