Be Fit Today Track Academy Open Series External Results
Dagenham
29 May 21
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12w2.5Ellis GentlesPBU11M9 London Schs11.1211.12
211.20w2.5Samuel WardPBU11M  BFT Track Academy11.2011.20
312.05w2.5Tylan HusseinPBU11M  BFT Track Academy12.0512.05
412.37w2.5Freddie RowePBU11M10 Holland Sports AC12.3712.37
513.14w2.5Xavier EdmeadPBU11M  Unattached13.1413.14
75 U11M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.18 2.0Gabriel EdwardsPBU11M  London Heathside10.1810.18
210.83 2.0Lucas Stafford-VennPBU11M  BFT Track Academy10.8310.83
312.47 2.0William Barry-dalyPBU11M  Unattached12.4712.47
75 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86 1.9Elyah BassongPBU11W  BFT Track Academy10.8610.86
211.31 1.9Vera DoudkoPBU11W11 Shaftesbury Barnet11.3111.31
311.70 1.9Lily FeastPBU11W  Unattached11.7011.70
411.84 1.9Tia LeaverPBU11W9Martin LeaverEssex Schs11.8411.84
512.07 1.9Esme LydonPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire12.0712.07
612.24 1.9Grace WoodPBU11W  Unattached12.2412.24
712.32 1.9Caitlin AleppoPBU11W11 Holland Sports AC12.3212.32
 
100 SM 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96 1.6Dabnell QuayePBU13M  BFT Track Academy12.8812.88
213.14 1.6Al-Amin ElegbedePBU13M  Southend13.1413.14
313.71 1.6Kyan BlackwoodPBU13M  London Schs13.7113.71
414.10 1.6Thomas Barry-DalyPBU13M  Watford14.1014.10
514.15 1.6Jake FeastPBU13M  London Schs14.1514.15
614.94 1.6Adil ElegbedePBU13M  Southend14.9414.94
100 SM 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84 1.2Saugat PunPBU15M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.8111.81
212.02 1.2Jon-Henry RobbiePBU15M Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers12.0212.02
312.07 1.2Chicane McKenzie Washington U15M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.9111.91
412.72 1.2Jaden Aulis U15M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.6512.65
512.80 1.2Jude Ogundare U15M  Havering12.6312.63
613.14 1.2Veresse CharlesPBU15M  Team Hounslow13.0613.06
100 SM 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32 1.8James BeecroftPBU15M  Sevenoaks11.3211.32
211.55 1.8Peter OgbonmwanSBU15M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.5511.46
311.70 1.8David Ellington U15M  Enfield & Haringey11.6811.68
411.85 1.8Al-Ameen SalaamSBU15M Darren PriestleyHavering11.8511.59
511.91 1.8Dylan WilliamsPBU15M  BFT Track Academy11.7611.76
612.09 1.8Oliver LaurensPBU15M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.0912.09
100 SM 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59w3.4Connor NealePBU17M  Enfield & Haringey11.5911.59
211.86w3.4Roel SodustaPBU17M  Kingston & Poly11.8611.86
311.97w3.4Tobi EkerinPBU17M Carl GrahamBasildon11.9711.97
412.12w3.4Jayden KleinPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.1212.12
513.75w3.4Peter BluntPBU17M  Holland Sports AC/Judd School13.7513.75
100 SM 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95w4.3Joseph NashPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey10.9510.95
211.25w4.3Oscar LaurensPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2511.25
311.26w4.3Christian MkandawirePBU17M  Southend11.2611.26
411.33w4.3Alexander BlakePBU17M  Southend11.3311.33
100 SM 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06 1.3Teddy WilsonPBU15M  BFT Track Academy10.9610.96
211.26 1.3Verrel CharlesPBU17M  Team Hounslow11.1311.13
311.37 1.3Mekhi Spence-FordePBU17M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.2411.24
411.42 1.3Clayton Jacinto U17M  Thames Valley11.3911.39
100 SX 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11w2.8Jacob HaynesPBU20M Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.0711.07
211.23w2.8Elijah Mayindu U20M  BFT Track Academy11.1611.16
311.25w2.8Louis PalmerPBU20M  City of Norwich11.2411.24
411.45w2.8Segun Samuel U20M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.4211.42
511.56w2.8Uzoh Herbert U20M  BFT Track Academy11.4611.46
611.65w2.8James GardnerPBU20M  Luton11.6511.65
711.66w2.8Eve WrightPBU20W Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6411.64
811.89w2.8Jack Hamment-RussellSBU20M Nathan RogersCity of Norwich11.7611.4
100 SM 1.8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.83 0.9Sean Anyaogu U20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.8210.82
210.88 0.9Fidunu Abidekun U20M  Ilford/Kent Schs10.8010.80
311.10 0.9Sam SanusiSBU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles11.1011.07
411.28 0.9Gilbert Quaye U20M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.1111.11
100 SM 1.9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.66 1.6Michael Onilogbo U20M Carl GrahamBasildon10.5810.58
210.70 1.6Jason KalalaPBU20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl10.4710.47
310.81 1.6Louis Menzies Walker U20M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8010.80
411.19 1.6Akwasi BanahenSBU20M Darren BraithwaiteWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0710.83
100 SM 1.10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91 0.7Nathan GomesPBU23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.9110.91
211.35 0.7David MouldPBSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch11.3511.35
311.38 0.7Pierre Walker SENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.3411.03
411.52 0.7Micah GoodeSBU23M Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.5211.29
511.64 0.7Justin BaileySBSENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.6411.20
612.12 0.7Eoin Duffy SENM  Unattached12.0012.00
100 SM 1.11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89 1.4Brandon Murray SENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni10.7810.62
210.92 1.4Ishmael Smith-John SENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.7810.74
310.94 1.4Ciaran McGuireSBSENM Barrington KingBelgrave/UCL10.9410.79
411.21 1.4Michael Miller U23M Michael AfilakaHerne Hill/Oaklands Col10.8610.71
100 SM 1.12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.37 1.8Eugene Amo-DadziePBSENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.2510.25
210.45 1.8Destiny OgaliPBU23M Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Harrow10.4510.45
310.52 1.8Jack LawrenceSBSENM Andy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni10.4910.49
410.6 1.8Andre Wright SENM Clarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D10.5610.44
510.65 1.8Marvin AddisonPBU23M  BFT Track Academy10.6510.65
610.82 1.8James Griffiths SENM Matthew ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.7310.44
711.20 1.8Frederick AfrifaSBSENM  Crawley/Italy11.2010.67
100 SM 1.13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.26w2.6Dom AshwellSBU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2610.20
210.28w2.6Antonio InfantinoSBSENM  King's College London/Italy10.2810.06
310.44w2.6Ade AdewaleSBSENM  Enfield & Haringey10.4410.39
410.51w2.6An Other SENM  Unattached  
510.54w2.6Omar Grant SENM Rohan SamuelHarrow/Jamaica10.4910.36
610.56w2.6Rechmial MillerSBSENM Glen MillsHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.5210.23
100 SM 1.14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50 0.9Jan BarnardSBV40M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters12.3611.53
212.56 0.9Ade Elegbede V40M  Southend12.3812.05
313.62 0.9Barrington King V55M  BFT Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets13.5311.9
413.85 0.9Glen ReddingtonSBV55M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V13.8511.82
513.92 0.9Peter MouldSBV65M  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters13.9212.8
100 SM 1.15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.5Isaiah Adekanmbi V35M  Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey11.3410.73
211.44 1.5Jamie White U20M Jordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
311.75 1.5Joshua WoodSBV45M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.7110.81
412.28 1.5Russell Hingley V40M  Bromsgrove & Redditch12.1710.9
512.56 1.5Mark McAllister V45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.2411.8
100 SM 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88 1.3Dabnell QuayePBU13M  BFT Track Academy12.8812.88
213.06 1.3Veresse CharlesPBU15M  Team Hounslow13.0613.06
313.77 1.3Kyan BlackwoodPBU13M  London Schs13.7113.71
413.86 1.3Peter BluntPBU17M  Holland Sports AC/Judd School13.7513.75
513.90 1.3Barrington King V55M  BFT Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets13.5311.9
614.30 1.3Jake Feast U13M  London Schs14.1514.15
714.33 1.3Thomas Barry-DalyPBU13M  Watford14.1014.10
100 SM 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 1.4Dylan WilliamsPBU15M  BFT Track Academy11.7611.76
211.76 1.4Jack Hamment-RussellSBU20M Nathan RogersCity of Norwich11.7611.4
311.91 1.4Chicane McKenzie WashingtonPBU15M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.9111.91
412.00 1.4Eoin DuffyPBSENM  Unattached12.0012.00
512.27 1.4Oliver Laurens U15M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.0912.09
612.48 1.4Mark McAllister V45M Iain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.2411.8
100 SM 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52 0.5Uzoh Herbert U20M  BFT Track Academy11.4611.46
211.53 0.5Segun Samuel U20M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.4211.42
311.60 0.5Peter Ogbonmwan U15M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.5511.46
411.71 0.5Justin Bailey SENM Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.6411.20
511.71 0.5Joshua WoodSBV45M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.7110.81
611.90 0.5Saugat PunPBU15M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.8111.81
712.05 0.5Connor NealePBU17M  Enfield & Haringey11.5911.59
100 SM 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13 1.8Verrel CharlesPBU17M  Team Hounslow11.1311.13
211.18 1.8Gilbert Quaye U20M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.1111.11
311.22 1.8Jamie WhiteSBU20M Jordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
411.24 1.8Mekhi Spence-FordePBU17M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.2411.24
511.34 1.8Isaiah AdekanmbiSBV35M  Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey11.3410.73
611.34 1.8Pierre WalkerSBSENM Barrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.3411.03
712.50 1.8Steven Callister SENM  Trafford12.311.4
100 SM 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96w2.3Teddy WilsonPBU15M  BFT Track Academy10.9610.96
211.07w2.3Jacob HaynesPBU20M Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.0711.07
311.07w2.3Akwasi BanahenSBU20M Darren BraithwaiteWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0710.83
411.10w2.3Sam SanusiSBU20M  Newham & Essex Beagles11.1011.07
511.48w2.3Christian MkandawirePBU17M  Southend11.2611.26
611.68w2.3David EllingtonPBU15M  Enfield & Haringey11.6811.68
100 SM 2.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.60 1.3Michael Onilogbo U20M Carl GrahamBasildon10.5810.58
210.78 1.3Brandon MurraySBSENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni10.7810.62
310.83 1.3Sean Anyaogu U20M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.8210.82
410.84 1.3James Griffiths SENM Matthew ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.7310.44
510.85 1.3Jason Hoyle SENM Lloyd CowanThames Valley10.7710.77
610.85 1.3Ishmael Smith-John SENM Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.7810.74
710.93 1.3Fidunu Abidekun U20M  Ilford/Kent Schs10.8010.80
811.01 1.3Nathan Gomes U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.9110.91
100 SM 2.7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.25 1.8Eugene Amo-DadziePBSENM Steve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.2510.25
210.35 1.8Dom AshwellSBU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2610.20
310.35 1.8Antonio Infantino SENM  King's College London/Italy10.2810.06
410.45 1.8Destiny OgaliPBU23M Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Harrow10.4510.45
510.46 1.8Ade AdewaleSBSENM  Enfield & Haringey10.4410.39
610.49 1.8Jack LawrencePBSENM Andy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni10.4910.49
710.52 1.8Rechmial MillerSBSENM Glen MillsHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.5210.23
810.56 1.8Andre WrightSBSENM Clarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D10.5610.44
100 SW 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18 1.4Chloe BarracliffePBU13W  London Schs14.1814.18
214.26 1.4Olive Ann Lane U13W  Chelmsford14.2214.22
314.57 1.4Lucy Bulman U13W  Chelmsford14.4114.41
415.09 1.4Tess McLoughlin U13W  Chelmsford14.9114.91
100 SW 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64 1.4Florence WoottenPBU15W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City13.6413.64
213.87 1.4Grace WarnerPBU15W  Southend13.8713.87
314.08 1.4Amy Quaye U15W  Enfield & Haringey13.9313.93
414.26 1.4Ruby AylottPBU15W Brad EvansThurrock14.2614.26
514.88 1.4Joy FamuyiwaSBU15W  BFT Track Academy14.8814.79
615.12 1.4Poppy SmithPBU15W  Havering15.1215.12
100 SW 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08w2.8Peniel IwuchukwuPBU15W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London13.0813.08
213.10w2.8Jaida KynePBU15W  BFT Track Academy13.1013.10
313.35w2.8Marlie WitterPBU17W  London Schs13.3513.35
413.42w2.8Jessica GibbsSBU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.4213.41
513.46w2.8Robyn WhitehousePBU15W Colin CorlessSouthend13.4613.46
613.56w2.8Rachelle MayinduPBU15W  BFT Track Academy13.5613.56
713.63w2.8Onyebuchi OdiakaPBU15W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.6313.63
813.98w2.8AnnaLucia HarlleyPBU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.9813.98
100 SW 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32 1.5Nell DesirSBU15W Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers12.0412.04
212.32 1.5Lily BradleyPBU15W Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3212.32
312.58 1.5Callia DowneyPBU15W Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.5812.58
412.79 1.5Harriet MedlenPBU15W Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.7912.79
513.24 1.5Sokipreye AppolosPBU15W  Bexley13.2413.24
613.54 1.5Jayda JohnsonPBU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.3013.30
100 SW 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75w2.5Renee RegisPBU17W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.7511.75
211.99w2.5Tyra Khambai-AnnanPBU17W Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.9911.99
312.53w2.5Maisy TyrellPBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.5312.53
412.59w2.5Nevaeh RickettsPBU17W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.5912.59
512.96w2.5Erin VallancePBU17W Darrell SmithSevenoaks12.9612.96
100 SW 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89w2.8Evie PatrickPBU17W Nathan RogersCity of Norwich11.8911.89
211.97w2.8Emmanuella QuayePBU17W Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.8711.87
312.13w2.8Aaliyah BrownPBU17W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London12.1312.13
412.21w2.8Lucy Tallon U17W Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.1812.18
512.22w2.8Rayne TapperPBU17W  Harrow/Track Academy12.2212.22
612.49w2.8Saskia King U17W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.4112.36
100 SW 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45 1.7Chelsea UsidemeSBU20W  London City AC12.4512.31
212.64 1.7Keira GilmanPBU20W David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley/Millfield Sch/Shaftesbu12.6112.61
312.74 1.7Rosie FieldPBU20W Dwain ChambersBraintree12.7412.74
413.40 1.7Mica CarusPBU20W  City of Norwich13.4013.40
513.72 1.7Rute De AlmeidaSBU20W Jordan MayEnfield & Haringey13.7213.5
100 SW 1.8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93w2.7Alannah FashanuPBU20W Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.8711.87
212.12w2.7Serena GracePBU20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.1212.12
312.44w2.7Tina LouisPBU20W  Luton12.4412.44
412.60w2.7Mya Green U20W  Harrow12.4012.24
100 SW 1.9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34 1.9Claudia AndrePBU23W  BFT Track Academy/Ireland12.3412.34
212.72 1.9Doyin AderintoSBSENW  Cambridge H12.4812.48
312.87 1.9Shaleena GrahamSBSENW Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.7512.75
412.95 1.9Pierrette SimueneSBU23W  Enfield & Haringey12.9512.93
512.99 1.9Rosa PittSBU23W  Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.9912.54
613.01 1.9Charmaine GrantPBSENW  Herne Hill12.9812.98
713.27 1.9Derin AderintoSBSENW  Cambridge H13.2512.9
100 SW 1.10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41 1.8Asha PhilipSBSENW Steve FudgeNewham & Essex Beagles11.3711.10
211.58 1.8Gina Akpe-MosesSBU23W  Birchfield H/East London U/Ireland11.5811.45
311.70 1.8Cheyanne Evans-GraySBSENW Steve FudgeCroydon/East London U11.6711.64
411.78 1.8Ellie Bandy SENW Nathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7411.74
511.91 1.8Lauren RoySBU23W Adam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland11.7911.79
612.40 1.8Jacqueline GyamfiPBU23W Clarence CallenderWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/King's College Lond12.4012.40
713.49 1.8Victoria Staines SENW Colin CorlessSouthend/Thurrock13.4513.01
100 SW 1.11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18w2.9Diane WrightPBV50W  Tonbridge14.1814.18
214.26w2.9Sarah CadjiPBV40W  Eastern Masters/Greece14.2614.26
314.38w2.9Popsie WoottenSBV50W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.3814.24
100 SW 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.93w2.2Amy QuayePBU15W  Enfield & Haringey13.9313.93
214.14w2.2AnnaLucia HarlleyPBU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.9813.98
314.25w2.2Olive Ann Lane U13W  Chelmsford14.2214.22
414.31w2.2Diane WrightPBV50W  Tonbridge14.1814.18
514.38w2.2Sarah CadjiPBV40W  Eastern Masters/Greece14.2614.26
614.45w2.2Popsie Wootten V50W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.3814.24
714.54w2.2Chloe Barracliffe U13W  London Schs14.1814.18
100 SW 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30 1.3Jayda JohnsonPBU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.3013.30
213.52 1.3Victoria Staines SENW Colin CorlessSouthend/Thurrock13.4513.01
313.72 1.3Onyebuchi OdiakaPBU15W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.6313.63
413.85 1.3Rute De Almeida U20W Jordan MayEnfield & Haringey13.7213.5
513.95 1.3Florence WoottenPBU15W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City13.6413.64
614.05 1.3Rachelle MayinduPBU15W  BFT Track Academy13.5613.56
100 SW 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79 0.3Eve WrightSBU20W Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6411.64
213.04 0.3Rosa PittSBU23W  Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.9912.54
313.35 0.3Peniel IwuchukwuPBU15W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London13.0813.08
413.36 0.3Sokipreye AppolosPBU15W  Bexley13.2413.24
513.67 0.3Marlie Witter U17W  London Schs13.3513.35
613.78 0.3Jessica Gibbs U15W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.4213.41
100 SW 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64 0.9Maisy TyrellSBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.5312.53
212.66 0.9Mya Green U20W  Harrow12.4012.24
312.70 0.9Nevaeh RickettsPBU17W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.5912.59
412.79 0.9Keira GilmanPBU20W David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley/Millfield Sch/Shaftesbu12.6112.61
512.97 0.9Rosie FieldPBU20W Dwain ChambersBraintree12.7412.74
612.99 0.9Shaleena Graham SENW Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.7512.75
713.15 0.9Pierrette Simuene U23W  Enfield & Haringey12.9512.93
100 SW 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.15w2.5Aaliyah BrownPBU17W Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London12.1312.13
212.17w2.5Nell DesirSBU15W Lisa WaddonCardiff Archers12.0412.04
312.22w2.5Serena Grace U20W Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.1212.12
412.35w2.5Rayne Tapper U17W  Harrow/Track Academy12.2212.22
512.42w2.5Claudia AndrePBU23W  BFT Track Academy/Ireland12.3412.34
612.45w2.5Lily BradleyPBU15W Nathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3212.32
712.60w2.5Tina LouisSBU20W  Luton12.4412.44
812.98w2.5Charmaine GrantPBSENW  Herne Hill12.9812.98
100 SW 2.6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37 1.9Asha PhilipSBSENW Steve FudgeNewham & Essex Beagles11.3711.10
211.62 1.9Gina Akpe-MosesSBU23W  Birchfield H/East London U/Ireland11.5811.45
311.67 1.9Cheyanne Evans-GraySBSENW Steve FudgeCroydon/East London U11.6711.64
411.74 1.9Ellie BandyPBSENW Nathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7411.74
511.83 1.9Renee RegisPBU17W Christine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.7511.75
611.87 1.9Alannah FashanuPBU20W Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.8711.87
711.87 1.9Emmanuella QuayePBU17W Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.8711.87
811.91 1.9Lauren RoySBU23W Adam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland11.7911.79
 
150 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.38w2.6Gabriel EdwardsPBU11M  London Heathside20.3820.38
222.20w2.6Lucas Stafford-Venn U11M  BFT Track Academy21.6221.62
323.02w2.6Samuel WardPBU11M  BFT Track Academy23.0223.02
Page: 1 2