Be Fit Today Track Academy Open Series External Results
Dagenham
29 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.96 1.6Dabnell QuayePBU13M BFT Track Academy12.5812.58
213.14 1.6Al-Amin ElegbedePBU13M Southend13.1413.14
313.71 1.6Kyan BlackwoodPBU13M London Schs13.7113.71
414.10 1.6Thomas Barry-DalyPBU13M Watford13.4213.42
514.15 1.6Jake Feast U13M London Schs14.0914.09
614.94 1.6Adil ElegbedePBU13M Southend14.5614.56
100 SM 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.84 1.2Saugat PunPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.6611.66
212.02 1.2Jon-Henry RobbiePBU15MLisa WaddonCardiff Archers11.7711.77
312.07 1.2Chicane McKenzie Washington U15MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.8311.83
412.72 1.2Jaden Aulis U15M Shaftesbury Barnet12.3912.39
512.80 1.2Jude Ogundare U15M Havering12.6312.63
613.14 1.2Veresse CharlesPBU15M Team Hounslow13.0613.06
100 SM 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32 1.8James BeecroftPBU15M Sevenoaks11.2111.21
211.55 1.8Peter OgbonmwanSBU15MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4311.43
311.70 1.8David Ellington U15M Enfield & Haringey11.5711.57
411.85 1.8Al-Ameen SalaamSBU15MDarren PriestleyHavering11.6811.59
511.91 1.8Dylan WilliamsPBU15MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.5311.53
612.09 1.8Oliver LaurensPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.8611.86
100 SM 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.59w3.4Connor NealePBU17M Enfield & Haringey11.5911.59
211.86w3.4Roel SodustaPBU17M Kingston & Poly11.511.5
311.97w3.4Tobi EkerinPBU17MCarl GrahamBasildon11.9711.97
412.12w3.4Jayden KleinPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet12.1212.12
513.75w3.4Peter BluntPBU17M Holland Sports AC/Judd School13.7513.75
100 SM 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.95w4.3Joseph NashPBU17M Enfield & Haringey10.9310.93
211.25w4.3Oscar LaurensPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2511.25
311.26w4.3Christian MkandawirePBU17M Southend11.2611.26
411.33w4.3Alexander BlakePBU17M Southend11.3311.33
100 SM 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.06 1.3Teddy WilsonPBU15MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
211.26 1.3Verrel CharlesPBU17M Team Hounslow10.9510.95
311.37 1.3Mekhi Spence-FordePBU17MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
411.42 1.3Clayton Jacinto U17MCraig AndrewThames Valley11.3911.39
100 SX 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11w2.8Jacob HaynesPBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.0711.07
211.23w2.8Elijah Mayindu U20M BFT Track Academy11.0411.04
311.25w2.8Louis PalmerPBU20M City of Norwich11.1011.10
411.45w2.8Segun Samuel  U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.4211.42
511.56w2.8Uzoh Herbert U20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4011.40
611.65w2.8James GardnerPBU20M Luton11.5611.56
711.66w2.8Eve WrightPBU20WRyan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6211.62
811.89w2.8Jack Hamment-RussellSBU20MNathan RogersCity of Norwich11.711.4
100 SM 1.8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.83 0.9Sean Anyaogu U20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
210.88 0.9Fidunu Abidekun U20M Ilford/Kent Schs10.7610.76
311.10 0.9Abdulsamad SanusiSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.1011.07
411.28 0.9Gilbert Quaye U20MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.1111.11
100 SM 1.9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.66 1.6Michael Onilogbo U20MCarl GrahamBasildon10.4810.48
210.70 1.6Jason KalalaPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl10.4710.47
310.81 1.6Louis Menzies Walker U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6610.66
411.19 1.6Akwasi BanahenSBU20MDarren BraithwaiteWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0010.83
100 SM 1.10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91 0.7Nathan GomesPBU23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.8210.82
211.35 0.7David MouldPBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch11.3511.35
311.38 0.7Pierre Walker SENMBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.0711.03
411.52 0.7Micah GoodeSBU23MAnthony MayhewHerne Hill11.5211.29
511.64 0.7Justin Bailey SENMTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.4911.20
612.12 0.7Eoin Duffy SENM Unattached12.0012.00
100 SM 1.11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.89 1.4Brandon Murray SENMJeffrey Lawal-BalogunBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni10.6110.61
210.92 1.4Ishmael Smith-John SENMJeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.6410.64
310.94 1.4Ciaran McGuireSBSENMBarrington KingBelgrave/UCL10.7010.70
411.21 1.4Michael Miller U23MMichael AfilakaHerne Hill/Oaklands Col10.5410.54
100 SM 1.12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.37 1.8Eugene Amo-DadziePBSENMSteve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.2010.20
210.45 1.8Destiny OgaliPBU23MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Harrow10.4110.41
310.52 1.8Jack LawrenceSBSENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni10.3210.32
410.6 1.8Andre Wright SENMClarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D10.5610.44
510.65 1.8Marvin AddisonPBU23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.6510.65
610.82 1.8James Griffiths SENMMatthew ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.7310.44
711.20 1.8Frederick Afrifa SENM Crawley/Italy10.6710.67
100 SM 1.13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.26w2.6Dom AshwellSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2210.20
210.28w2.6Antonio InfantinoSBSENM King's College London/Italy10.2810.06
310.44w2.6Ade AdewaleSBSENM Enfield & Haringey10.3610.36
410.51w2.6An Other SENM Unattached  
510.54w2.6Omar Grant SENMRohan SamuelHarrow/Jamaica10.4110.36
610.56w2.6Rechmial MillerSBSENMGlen MillsHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.4810.23
100 SM 1.14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.50 0.9Jan BarnardSBV40MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters12.0511.53
212.56 0.9Ade Elegbede V40MColin CorlessSouthend11.8711.87
313.62 0.9Barrington King V55M BFT Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets13.5311.9
413.85 0.9Glen Reddington V55M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V13.6611.82
513.92 0.9Peter Mould V65M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters13.3712.8
100 SM 1.15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.36 1.5Isaiah Adekanmbi V35M Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey11.3410.73
211.44 1.5Jamie White U20MJordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
311.75 1.5Joshua WoodSBV45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.4610.81
412.28 1.5Russell Hingley V40M Bromsgrove & Redditch11.9310.9
512.56 1.5Mark McAllister V45MIain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.2411.8
100 SM 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.88 1.3Dabnell QuayePBU13M BFT Track Academy12.5812.58
213.06 1.3Veresse CharlesPBU15M Team Hounslow13.0613.06
313.77 1.3Kyan BlackwoodPBU13M London Schs13.7113.71
413.86 1.3Peter BluntPBU17M Holland Sports AC/Judd School13.7513.75
513.90 1.3Barrington King V55M BFT Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets13.5311.9
614.30 1.3Jake Feast U13M London Schs14.0914.09
714.33 1.3Thomas Barry-DalyPBU13M Watford13.4213.42
100 SM 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.76 1.4Dylan WilliamsPBU15MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.5311.53
211.76 1.4Jack Hamment-RussellSBU20MNathan RogersCity of Norwich11.711.4
311.91 1.4Chicane McKenzie Washington U15MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.8311.83
412.00 1.4Eoin DuffyPBSENM Unattached12.0012.00
512.27 1.4Oliver Laurens U15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.8611.86
612.48 1.4Mark McAllister V45MIain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.2411.8
100 SM 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.52 0.5Uzoh Herbert U20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4011.40
211.53 0.5Segun Samuel  U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.4211.42
311.60 0.5Peter Ogbonmwan U15MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy11.4311.43
411.71 0.5Justin Bailey SENMTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiDartford H/Nottingham Trent Uni11.4911.20
511.71 0.5Joshua WoodSBV45M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.4610.81
611.90 0.5Saugat PunPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.6611.66
712.05 0.5Connor NealePBU17M Enfield & Haringey11.5911.59
100 SM 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.13 1.8Verrel CharlesPBU17M Team Hounslow10.9510.95
211.18 1.8Gilbert Quaye U20MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.1111.11
311.22 1.8Jamie WhiteSBU20MJordan MayMarshall Milton Keynes11.2210.91
411.24 1.8Mekhi Spence-FordePBU17MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet11.1411.14
511.34 1.8Isaiah AdekanmbiSBV35M Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey11.3410.73
611.34 1.8Pierre WalkerSBSENMBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.0711.03
712.50 1.8Steven Callister SENM Sale Harriers Manchester12.011.4
100 SM 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.96w2.3Teddy WilsonPBU15MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
211.07w2.3Jacob HaynesPBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.0711.07
311.07w2.3Akwasi BanahenSBU20MDarren BraithwaiteWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0010.83
411.10w2.3Abdulsamad SanusiSBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.1011.07
511.48w2.3Christian MkandawirePBU17M Southend11.2611.26
611.68w2.3David Ellington U15M Enfield & Haringey11.5711.57
100 SM 2.6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.60 1.3Michael Onilogbo U20MCarl GrahamBasildon10.4810.48
210.78 1.3Brandon MurraySBSENMJeffrey Lawal-BalogunBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni10.6110.61
310.83 1.3Sean Anyaogu U20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
410.84 1.3James Griffiths SENMMatthew ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.7310.44
510.85 1.3Jason Hoyle SENMLloyd CowanThames Valley10.7710.77
610.85 1.3Ishmael Smith-John SENMJeffrey Lawal-BalogunCrawley10.6410.64
710.93 1.3Fidunu Abidekun U20M Ilford/Kent Schs10.7610.76
811.01 1.3Nathan Gomes U23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.8210.82
100 SM 2.7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.25 1.8Eugene Amo-DadziePBSENMSteve FudgeWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.2010.20
210.35 1.8Dom AshwellSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2210.20
310.35 1.8Antonio Infantino SENM King's College London/Italy10.2810.06
410.45 1.8Destiny OgaliPBU23MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Harrow10.4110.41
510.46 1.8Ade AdewaleSBSENM Enfield & Haringey10.3610.36
610.49 1.8Jack LawrencePBSENMAndy PaulBirchfield H/Coventry Uni10.3210.32
710.52 1.8Rechmial MillerSBSENMGlen MillsHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.4810.23
810.56 1.8Andre WrightSBSENMClarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D10.5610.44
100 SW 1.1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.18 1.4Chloe Barracliffe U13W London Schs14.0214.02
214.26 1.4Olive Ann Lane U13W Chelmsford14.2214.22
314.57 1.4Lucy Bulman U13W Chelmsford14.314.3
415.09 1.4Tess McLoughlin U13W Chelmsford14.9114.91
100 SW 1.2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.64 1.4Florence WoottenPBU15W Oxford City13.6413.64
213.87 1.4Grace WarnerPBU15W Southend13.8713.87
314.08 1.4Amy Quaye U15W Enfield & Haringey13.9313.93
414.26 1.4Ruby AylottPBU15WBrad EvansThurrock14.2614.26
514.88 1.4Joy Famuyiwa U15W BFT Track Academy14.5514.55
615.12 1.4Poppy SmithPBU15W Havering15.1215.12
100 SW 1.3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08w2.8Peniel IwuchukwuPBU15WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London13.0813.08
213.10w2.8Jaida KynePBU15W BFT Track Academy13.1013.10
313.35w2.8Marlie WitterPBU17W London Schs13.3513.35
413.42w2.8Jessica Gibbs U15W Shaftesbury Barnet13.313.3
513.46w2.8Robyn WhitehousePBU15WColin CorlessSouthend13.4613.46
613.56w2.8Rachelle MayinduPBU15W BFT Track Academy13.5613.56
713.63w2.8Onyebuchi OdiakaPBU15WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.413.4
813.98w2.8AnnaLucia HarlleyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet13.813.8
100 SW 1.4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.32 1.5Nell DesirSBU15WLisa WaddonCardiff Archers12.0412.04
212.32 1.5Lily BradleyPBU15WNathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3212.32
312.58 1.5Callia DowneyPBU15WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy12.5812.58
412.79 1.5Harriet MedlenPBU15WAndy PoppletonTonbridge12.7312.73
513.24 1.5Sokipreye AppolosPBU15W Bexley13.113.1
613.54 1.5Jayda JohnsonPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet13.3013.30
100 SW 1.5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.75w2.5Renee RegisPBU17WChristine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.7511.75
211.99w2.5Tyra Khambai-AnnanPBU17WJonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.8611.86
312.53w2.5Maisy TyrellPBU17WColin CorlessSouthend12.3812.38
412.59w2.5Nevaeh RickettsPBU17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.5912.59
512.96w2.5Erin VallancePBU17WDarrell SmithSevenoaks12.912.9
100 SW 1.6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.89w2.8Evie PatrickPBU17WNathan RogersCity of Norwich11.8911.89
211.97w2.8Emmanuella QuayePBU17WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.8511.85
312.13w2.8Aaliyah BrownPBU17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.9211.92
412.21w2.8Lucy Tallon U17WAndy PoppletonTonbridge12.112.1
512.22w2.8Rayne TapperPBU17W Harrow/Track Academy11.9511.95
612.49w2.8Saskia King U17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.4112.36
100 SW 1.7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.45 1.7Chelsea UsidemeSBU20WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunLondon City AC12.4512.31
212.64 1.7Keira GilmanPBU20WDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley/Millfield Sch/Shaftesbu12.6112.61
312.74 1.7Rosie FieldPBU20WDwain ChambersBraintree12.612.6
413.40 1.7Mica CarusPBU20W City of Norwich13.313.3
513.72 1.7Rute De Almeida U20WJordan MayEnfield & Haringey13.6313.5
100 SW 1.8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.93w2.7Alannah FashanuPBU20WRyan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.8411.84
212.12w2.7Serena GracePBU20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich11.8711.87
312.44w2.7Tina LouisPBU20W Luton12.4412.44
412.60w2.7Mya Green U20W Harrow12.2812.24
100 SW 1.9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.34 1.9Claudia AndrePBU23W BFT Track Academy/Ireland12.3412.34
212.72 1.9Doyin AderintoSBSENW Cambridge H12.4312.43
312.87 1.9Shaleena GrahamSBSENWTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.7512.75
412.95 1.9Pierrette Simuene U23W Enfield & Haringey12.8812.88
512.99 1.9Rosa PittSBU23W Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.8912.54
613.01 1.9Charmaine GrantPBSENW Herne Hill12.9812.98
713.27 1.9Derin AderintoSBSENW Cambridge H13.2512.9
100 SW 1.10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.41 1.8Asha PhilipSBSENWSteve FudgeNewham & Essex Beagles11.1611.10
211.58 1.8Gina Akpe-MosesSBU23W Birchfield H/East London U/Ireland11.5811.45
311.70 1.8Cheyanne Evans-GraySBSENWSteve FudgeCroydon/East London U11.6711.64
411.78 1.8Ellie Bandy SENWNathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7411.74
511.91 1.8Lauren RoySBU23WAdam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland11.7511.75
612.40 1.8Jacqueline GyamfiPBU23WClarence CallenderWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/King's College Lond12.3512.35
713.49 1.8Victoria Staines SENWColin CorlessSouthend/Thurrock13.2913.01
100 SW 1.11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.18w2.9Diane WrightPBV50W Tonbridge14.1814.18
214.26w2.9Sarah CadjiPBV40W Eastern Masters/Greece14.2614.26
314.38w2.9Popsie WoottenSBV50W Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.3814.24
100 SW 2.1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.93w2.2Amy QuayePBU15W Enfield & Haringey13.9313.93
214.14w2.2AnnaLucia HarlleyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet13.813.8
314.25w2.2Olive Ann Lane U13W Chelmsford14.2214.22
414.31w2.2Diane WrightPBV50W Tonbridge14.1814.18
514.38w2.2Sarah CadjiPBV40W Eastern Masters/Greece14.2614.26
614.45w2.2Popsie Wootten V50W Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.3814.24
714.54w2.2Chloe Barracliffe U13W London Schs14.0214.02
100 SW 2.2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.30 1.3Jayda JohnsonPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet13.3013.30
213.52 1.3Victoria Staines SENWColin CorlessSouthend/Thurrock13.2913.01
313.72 1.3Onyebuchi OdiakaPBU15WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.413.4
413.85 1.3Rute De Almeida U20WJordan MayEnfield & Haringey13.6313.5
513.95 1.3Florence WoottenPBU15W Oxford City13.6413.64
614.05 1.3Rachelle MayinduPBU15W BFT Track Academy13.5613.56
100 SW 2.3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.79 0.3Eve WrightSBU20WRyan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6211.62
213.04 0.3Rosa PittSBU23W Hastings AC/Oaklands Col12.8912.54
313.35 0.3Peniel IwuchukwuPBU15WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London13.0813.08
413.36 0.3Sokipreye AppolosPBU15W Bexley13.113.1
513.67 0.3Marlie Witter U17W London Schs13.3513.35
613.78 0.3Jessica Gibbs U15W Shaftesbury Barnet13.313.3
100 SW 2.4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.64 0.9Maisy TyrellSBU17WColin CorlessSouthend12.3812.38
212.66 0.9Mya Green U20W Harrow12.2812.24
312.70 0.9Nevaeh RickettsPBU17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.5912.59
412.79 0.9Keira GilmanPBU20WDavid ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley/Millfield Sch/Shaftesbu12.6112.61
512.97 0.9Rosie FieldPBU20WDwain ChambersBraintree12.612.6
612.99 0.9Shaleena Graham SENWTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiEnfield & Haringey12.7512.75
713.15 0.9Pierrette Simuene U23W Enfield & Haringey12.8812.88
100 SW 2.5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.15w2.5Aaliyah BrownPBU17WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.9211.92
212.17w2.5Nell DesirSBU15WLisa WaddonCardiff Archers12.0412.04
312.22w2.5Serena Grace U20WMichael UttingCity of Norwich11.8711.87
412.35w2.5Rayne Tapper U17W Harrow/Track Academy11.9511.95
512.42w2.5Claudia AndrePBU23W BFT Track Academy/Ireland12.3412.34
612.45w2.5Lily BradleyPBU15WNathan RogersCity of Norwich12.3212.32
712.60w2.5Tina LouisSBU20W Luton12.4412.44
812.98w2.5Charmaine GrantPBSENW Herne Hill12.9812.98
100 SW 2.6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.37 1.9Asha PhilipSBSENWSteve FudgeNewham & Essex Beagles11.1611.10
211.62 1.9Gina Akpe-MosesSBU23W Birchfield H/East London U/Ireland11.5811.45
311.67 1.9Cheyanne Evans-GraySBSENWSteve FudgeCroydon/East London U11.6711.64
411.74 1.9Ellie BandyPBSENWNathan RogersHerts Phoenix11.7411.74
511.83 1.9Renee RegisPBU17WChristine Harrison-BloomfieldEnfield & Haringey11.7511.75
611.87 1.9Alannah FashanuPBU20WRyan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.8411.84
711.87 1.9Emmanuella QuayePBU17WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.8511.85
811.91 1.9Lauren RoySBU23WAdam McMullenCity of Lisburn/Ireland11.7511.75