Be Fit Today Track Academy Open Series External Results
Dagenham
29 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.71Georgia TongueSBU13W St. Albans AC2:32.712:27.22
22:34.89Samuel Yusuf CranePBU15M Ilford2:34.892:25.71
32:40.89Harrison CumnerPBU13M Colchester & Tendring2:40.892:40.89
42:41.09Oludare Famuyiwa V40M Unattached  
52:43.93Samuel Burdett U13MSam HarrisonHavering2:40.942:33.76
62:46.41Abigail Hawkes U15W Medway & Maidstone2:39.262:30.1
72:46.96Ryder Islam U13M Ilford2:44.402:33.08
82:51.84Niamh RobertsPBU13WDavid FewellChelmsford2:51.842:38.0
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.23Max KoschekPBU15M BFT Track Academy2:25.172:14.94
22:28.35Charlotte BloodworthPBU13W Blackheath & Bromley2:25.262:25.26
32:29.87William Morrison U15M Holland Sports AC2:27.482:27.48
42:32.54Mariam BadjieSBU15W BFT Track Academy2:32.542:31.44
52:32.79Amelie ShiptonPBU13WDavid FewellChelmsford2:31.882:21.22
62:34.25Alyssa ChandlerPBU15W BFT Track Academy2:32.782:26.50
72:36.13Hetty HarrisonPBU13W Chelmsford2:36.132:27.58
82:36.81Eliza ShippeyPBU13WDavid SmithColchester H2:33.82:30.14
92:39.24Mia Bowring U15WDavid FewellChelmsford2:33.62:33.6
102:45.49Sophie Wright U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.582:29.5
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.89Findlay McLarenPBU13M Havering2:14.892:03.70
22:15.94Daniel BanyardPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:10.842:01.94
32:21.97Niamh KeohaneSBU17W Trent Park2:16.52:16.5
42:23.79Jack WestPBU15MEileen NaylorHavering2:21.652:12.00
52:26.72Luciana Smith U13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.212:18.91
62:29.40Sienna Shipton U15WDavid FewellChelmsford2:23.32:18.48
72:30.43Ibrahim BadjiePBU17M BFT Track Academy2:30.432:30.43
82:30.80Sophie Matthews U15WKelvin StoneThurrock2:26.812:26.81
92:34.58Lucy Wright U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.122:15.89
102:41.65Emily Deveney U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:37.012:26.09
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.41Dylan Harrod U20MGary FloateIlford2:00.041:58.86
22:06.56Callum LillPBU15M Basildon2:03.811:58.11
32:08.31Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.102:05.67
42:08.63Ben Prior U23M Thurrock2:00.791:59.06
52:09.16Sam LongPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:05.942:05.94
62:10.22James McAllenPBU15MChris McAllenWaveney Valley2:05.532:01.92
72:13.75Lewis JessupPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:12.782:12.78
82:13.76Joseph GrangeSBU15M Ilford/Essex Schs2:13.762:08.6
92:14.73Fabrizio StefanoniPBV45MGary FloateEast London2:14.732:14.73