Southern Athletics League - Devon & Cornwall External Results
Par
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400H 400HM50 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC
4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K
JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 1.3Brook AdnittSBSENM Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth11.3011.1
211.46 1.3Aidan Patton U23M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Bournemouth10.810.8
311.52 1.3Harry GurrSBU20M  Cornwall AC11.5211.42
111.74 1.3Jake Weir U17M  City of Plymouth11.711.7
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 1.2Jacob MichaelidesPBU17M  City of Plymouth11.7111.71
211.74 1.2Zachary Griffiths-Moreton U20M  City of Plymouth11.611.6
312.38 1.2Alfie CarrPBU17M  Newquay & Par12.3812.38
412.41 1.2Thomas SandersPBU17M  City of Plymouth12.4112.41
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.47w2.4Lili Fern U17W  City of Plymouth12.312.3
113.27w2.4Lin Lognon U17W  City of Plymouth13.1813.18
213.62w2.4Chloe HarrisSBU20W  Exeter13.6213.59
313.69w2.4Kimberley KnightPBU17W Clive MarshNewquay & Par13.6913.69
413.87w2.4Freya BonellSBU17W  Cornwall AC13.8713.4
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64w2.3Kinga Kudzia U17W  City of Plymouth12.6112.48
213.55w2.3Bonnie LieftingSBSENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands13.5513.11
315.81w2.3Bryony SnuggsPBSENW  Cornwall AC15.8115.81
420.32w2.3Tessa HewinsSBV35W  Newquay & Par20.3214.81
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.93w2.2Brook AdnittSBSENM Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth22.9322.77
223.54w2.2Aidan Patton U23M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Bournemouth22.122.1
323.62w2.2Harry GurrSBU20M  Cornwall AC23.6223.31
425.33w2.2Thomas Sanders U17M  City of Plymouth25.2325.23
526.17w2.2Finley NormanPBU20M Neil ParsleyExeter26.1726.17
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.86 1.4Jake Weir U17M  City of Plymouth23.5823.58
224.01 1.4Christian Pugsley SENM  Exeter/UCL23.9923.59
324.25 1.4Jacob MichaelidesPBU17M  City of Plymouth24.2524.25
424.69 1.4Samuel Jose T20/F20SBU20M  Cornwall AC24.6924.4
525.50 1.4Alfie Carr U17M  Newquay & Par25.4425.0
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.87w2.5Hannah SmithSBU23W Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Exeter Uni25.8725.6
226.23w2.5Lili Fern U17W  City of Plymouth26.1626.16
327.70w2.5Lin Lognon U17W  City of Plymouth27.327.3
431.53w2.5Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par31.5328.3
200 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.72w2.7Kinga Kudzia U17W  City of Plymouth26.0626.06
227.85w2.7Rachel Howe U23W Becky TrevenaCornwall AC27.7926.78
328.56w2.7Becky Trevena SENW Tony LettCornwall AC28.2527.7
445.42w2.7Tessa HewinsSBV35W  Newquay & Par45.4230.8
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.83  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamCity of Plymouth51.7749.7
255.05  Morgan Sinden U17M  Cornwall AC54.854.8
356.24  Gregor Norster U17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth54.7854.78
458.91  Luke HopperSBU23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni58.9153.9
559.15  Alfie CarrPBU17M  Newquay & Par59.1559.15
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.05  Caitlin Keaney U17W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par69.0769.07
295.75  Tessa HewinsSBV35W  Newquay & Par95.7561.5
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.49  Jonathan DrySBSENM Alan RowlingKendal/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC1:59.491:55.47
22:05.35  Blake Williams U17M David VarneyNewquay & Par2:03.002:03.00
32:06.91  Gregor Norster U17M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:04.032:04.03
42:13.31  Bradley McLellan U20M Martin DavisNewquay RR2:00.302:00.30
52:32.35  Liam Gallantry T20/F20 SENM  Newquay & Par/East Cornwall2:21.262:20.26
62:58.52  Ian Wright V65M  Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets2:51.782:38.2
73:05.93  Stephen BlackfordSBV60M  City of Plymouth/Armada3:05.932:40.71
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.42  Florence Sargent U20W  Cornwall AC2:20.932:17.96
22:37.64  Caitlin Keaney U17W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par2:36.632:28.7
33:36.54  Tessa HewinsSBV35W  Newquay & Par3:36.542:18.8
 
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.60  Jacob Harrison U20M Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs4:03.74:03.7
24:21.47  Benjamin Harrison U20M Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs4:10.64:10.6
34:51.10  Luke HopperSBU23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni4:51.104:37.3
44:53.53  Simon AndersonSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:53.534:03.3
55:12.46  Liam Gallantry T20/F20 SENM  Newquay & Par/East Cornwall4:45.14:40.48
66:25.23  Ian Wright V65M  Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets5:54.015:13.73
76:30.93  Stephen BlackfordSBV60M  City of Plymouth/Armada6:30.935:44.4
1500 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.46  Beth HunterPBU20W Paul KelseyOxford City4:53.464:53.46
25:22.03  Martha Wilson U17W  City of Plymouth5:13.705:13.70
38:09.40  Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par8:09.405:32.8
48:09.56  Tessa Hewins V35W  Newquay & Par5:50.655:10.26
 
3000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:42.75  Tom HowellPBV35M  Mile High/Newquay & Par9:42.759:42.75
210:05.90  Simon WilliamsSBV45M  Newquay & Par10:05.909:44.49
310:08.08  Matthew HeadPBSENM  Cornwall AC10:08.0810:08.08
410:20.14  Mark KnightPBV45M David VarneyNewquay & Par10:20.1410:20.14
510:20.50  Simon AndersonSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada10:20.508:53.0
610:30.16  Matthew RailtonSBU20M Alan RowlingCornwall AC10:30.1610:11.0
 
5000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:32.26  Emma SteptoSBV50W Alan RowlingCornwall AC18:32.2616:13.0
220:13.91  Samantha LakeSBV40W Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock20:13.9118:49.62
 
100HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.72  Bonnie LieftingSBSENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands18.7217.1
219.28  Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par19.2817.7
328.15  Tessa Hewins V35W  Newquay & Par21.2119.5
-DQ  Tamzin Gribble V50W  City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada 17.4
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.77w3.1Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamCity of Plymouth16.3315.69
225.46w3.1Luke Hopper U23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni24.5124.51
331.62w3.1Matthew Gilbert SENM  City of Plymouth24.2220.2
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.60w3.1Toby ClaydenPBU20M2 City of Plymouth15.6015.60
 
400H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.68  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamCity of Plymouth57.1554.66
274.91  Luke Hopper U23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni1:12.4666.14
399.29  Stephen BlackfordSBV60M  City of Plymouth/Armada99.2980.2
 
400HM50 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.10  Neil Tunstall V55M  Cornwall AC/Yeovil/South West Vets66.2358.77
 
400HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.43  Hannah Smith U23W Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Exeter Uni65.4765.47
275.62  Catherine Groves U20W Christopher JefferyCornwall AC74.174.1
384.29  Claudia Carlyon SENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par77.3071.65
41:47.09  Tessa Hewins V35W  Newquay & Par80.8767.9
 
1500SCW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.88  Morwenna Lister U17W Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:54.865:54.86
26:39.43  Claudia Carlyon SENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par6:21.646:21.64
37:50.19  Tessa HewinsSBV35W  Newquay & Par7:50.196:02.0
48:02.42  Zoe Crutchley U23W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth7:16.897:11.17
 
3000SC SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:08.17  Luke HopperSBU23M David VarneyNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni13:08.1711:33.52
216:47.98  Matthew GilbertPBSENM  City of Plymouth16:47.9816:47.98
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.55   Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Senior Team SENM  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock44.8644.2
251.42   Cornwall AC Senior Team SENM  Cornwall AC46.3145.3
351.54   Newquay & Par Senior Team SENM  Newquay & Par48.0543.57
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.90   Cornwall AC Senior Team SENW  Cornwall AC52.3350.8
 
4x400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.47   Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock4:14.473:44.37
24:30.03   Newquay & Par Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM  Newquay & Par4:30.033:48.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamCity of Plymouth1.802.00
21.65  Aidan Patton U23M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Bournemouth1.801.80
31.50  Finley Norman U20M Neil ParsleyExeter1.601.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Matthew Gilbert SENM  City of Plymouth1.751.96
21.60  Fin Thurman U17M Clive MarshNewquay & Par1.651.70
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Emily Bee U20W David BeeCity of Plymouth/Youngstown1.701.70
21.50  Kimberley Knight U17W Clive MarshNewquay & Par1.601.65
31.45  Emily AdcockPBU17W Kevin SkinnerExeter1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Bonnie Liefting SENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands1.451.49
21.25  Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par1.251.48
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.40  Aidan Patton U23M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Bournemouth3.204.05
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Steve Clemo V50M  Newquay & Par2.702.70
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par2.002.55
22.00  Bryony Snuggs SENW  Cornwall AC2.102.20
31.90  Bonnie Liefting SENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands1.952.25
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20  Tessa HewinsSBV35W  Newquay & Par1.201.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.78  Aidan Patton U23M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Bournemouth7.057.05
26.01  Christian Pugsley SENM  Exeter/UCL6.156.51
35.49  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamCity of Plymouth6.336.71
45.39  Shaun SindenSBV40M Mandy SindenCornwall AC5.396.90
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.80  Finley Norman U20M Neil ParsleyExeter6.036.03
25.44  Isaac Ketterer U17M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par5.595.74
34.41  Matthew GilbertSBSENM  City of Plymouth4.415.96
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41  Darren Thomas V45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets5.585.60
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.47  Emily Bee U20W David BeeCity of Plymouth/Youngstown5.585.59
24.95  Chloe Harris U20W  Exeter5.085.35
34.54  Kimberley Knight U17W Clive MarshNewquay & Par4.654.73
44.33  Freya Bonell U17W  Cornwall AC4.754.90
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58  Bonnie LieftingPBSENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands4.584.58
23.85  Bryony Snuggs SENW  Cornwall AC3.993.99
33.82  Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par3.824.33
43.63  Tamzin GribbleSBV50W  City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada3.634.11
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16  Toby Clayden U20M  City of Plymouth12.8012.80
212.08  Darren Thomas V45M Kevin SkinnerExeter/South West Vets12.3012.43
310.89  Isaac Ketterer U17M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.8511.85
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80  Aidan Patton U23M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Bournemouth13.2513.25
210.69  Finley NormanPBU20M Neil ParsleyExeter10.6910.69
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.84  Freya Bonell U17W  Cornwall AC10.0810.08
28.92  Bonnie LieftingSBSENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands8.929.27
38.22  Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par8.229.31
46.59  Zoe Crutchley U23W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth7.427.42
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.83  Bryony SnuggsPBSENW  Cornwall AC7.837.83
26.59  Zoe Crutchley U23W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth7.427.42
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20  David Dawson V35M  Newquay & Par13.5114.91
210.21  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamCity of Plymouth11.1311.49
39.44  Nick FoxworthySBV35M  Exeter9.4410.48
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.70  Steve Clemo V50M  Newquay & Par7.897.89
 
SP5K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.61  Harvey BenneyPBU17M  Cornwall AC9.619.61
26.65  Clive ThomsonPBV65M  Tavistock6.656.65
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.63  Kerensa RileyPBU20W  Cornwall AC10.0210.02
27.94  Hannah Clemo U17W Steve ClemoNewquay & Par8.058.05
37.87  Bonnie LieftingSBSENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands7.878.43
46.39  Tamzin GribblePBV50W  City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada6.396.39
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.40  Claudia CarlyonPBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par7.407.40
24.51  Zoe CrutchleySBU23W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth4.515.12
 
SP3K U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71  Emily AdcockSBU17W2Kevin SkinnerExeter7.718.37
27.60  Libby Fitzgerald U17W1 City of Plymouth8.689.07
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.47  David Dawson V35M  Newquay & Par42.0047.71
233.87  Ben Upfold U23M William BushnellCity of Plymouth/Royal Navy35.7236.83
328.44  Nick Foxworthy V35M  Exeter28.5934.71
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.13  Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamCity of Plymouth36.0136.46
216.84  Steve Clemo V50M  Newquay & Par17.7820.77
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.46  Jemma Kearney U17W  Cornwall AC26.6526.65
225.46  Hannah Clemo U17W Steve ClemoNewquay & Par26.9926.99
316.90  Bonnie Liefting SENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands21.1922.15
415.01  Zoe Crutchley U23W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth19.9519.95
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.22  Rebecca Benney U20W Alan RowlingCornwall AC26.3228.79
211.25  Tamzin Gribble V50W  City of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada13.3114.94
310.85  Caitlin KeaneySBU17W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par10.8512.02
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.53  David Dawson V35M  Newquay & Par38.7541.12
225.18  Nick FoxworthySBV35M  Exeter25.1826.33
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67  Steve Clemo V50M  Newquay & Par16.4616.46
 
HT5K M65
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.04  Clive Thomson V65M5 Tavistock28.8238.25
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.68  Lois Fileman U23W John PearsonTavistock/Loughborough Students49.0149.01
224.73  Hannah Clemo U17W Steve ClemoNewquay & Par25.8325.83
318.51  Bonnie LieftingSBSENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands18.5120.05
416.42  Bryony SnuggsSBSENW  Cornwall AC16.4218.25
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.69  Hannah Gellatly U20W John EdwardsCity of Plymouth48.0348.03
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.53  Ben UpfoldSBU23M William BushnellCity of Plymouth/Royal Navy42.5344.94
236.03  Nick Foxworthy V35M  Exeter38.1145.84
334.04  Aidan Patton U23M Clive PengellyNewquay & Par/Bournemouth36.9139.84
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.85  Isaac Ketterer U17M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par31.1831.18
224.00  Matthew BrancherPBU17M  City of Plymouth24.0024.00
 
JT700 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.06  Harvey BenneyPBU17M  Cornwall AC29.0629.06
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.89  Lowenna Riley U23W  Cornwall AC34.4535.19
230.76  Emily Bee U20W David BeeCity of Plymouth/Youngstown32.2236.74
317.45  Bonnie Liefting SENW Kevin SkinnerExeter/Netherlands19.9320.62
414.42  Claudia CarlyonSBSENW Clive PengellyNewquay & Par14.4218.81
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.38  Kerensa Riley U20W  Cornwall AC30.0832.53
211.96  Libby FitzgeraldPBU17W  City of Plymouth11.9611.96
39.07  Tessa HewinsSBV35W  Newquay & Par9.0713.35
JT600 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.83  Bryony Snuggs SENW  Cornwall AC18.1519.35