Kent Young Athletes League Division 2 External Results
Dartford
10 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Harry Fage U15M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.182:12.87
22:20.6Ethan Rollings U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:15.312:06.77
32:21.4Jake GreenwoodPBU15M2 Central Park2:21.42:14.65
42:23.7Oliver Scott T47/F46SBU15M1 Invicta East Kent2:23.72:22.13
52:36.5Gilbert Solomon U15M2 Dartford H2:28.22:28.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Harrison BrookesPBU15M1 Central Park2:22.02:22.0
22:33.3Henry Gibson U15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:23.602:08.1
32:42.6Jayden MurrayPBU15M1 Dartford H2:42.62:42.6
42:44.0Ryan Tran U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:29.962:26.88
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Felix Noble U15M1 Central Park2:30.392:30.39
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Alfie Whitelock U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:28.542:21.1
22:34.6Jonson FosterPBU13M1 Invicta East Kent2:34.62:34.6
32:39.5Chidubem Ugoji U13M1 Dartford H2:34.932:24.0
42:49.9Connor LynchSBU13M2 Central Park2:49.92:39.3
52:53.8Storm Hards-AtkinsPBU13M2 Thanet AC2:53.82:53.8
62:56.8Sam FowlerPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:56.82:48.75
72:57.5Jack NorrisPBU13M1 Swale Combined2:57.52:57.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Nate Thomson U13M2 Invicta East Kent2:27.432:27.43
22:46.4Sam Hancock U13M2 Thanet AC2:43.852:30.49
32:49.1Heath Griffin U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:47.42:47.4
42:56.4Sena Adeaga U13M1 Dartford H2:49.92:49.9
52:58.2Alastair McTeerPBU13M2 Central Park2:58.22:58.2
63:12.4Tom RileyPBU13M1Richard ScoonesSwale Combined3:12.43:12.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.0Arthur MuntSBU13M1 Central Park2:58.02:28.32
23:02.0Isaac EvansPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:55.902:50.69
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Iris CrossleyPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:28.12:22.8
22:28.7Lydia WitcombePBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:26.562:24.14
32:37.3Jessica Starck U15W1 Invicta East Kent2:31.442:31.44
42:45.0Sylvie BrownPBU15W1 Folkestone2:45.02:45.0
53:04.1Becca CosbyPBU15W1 Central Park3:04.13:04.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Kyla DervishPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:36.12:33.07
22:43.5Millie Dack U15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:35.382:35.38
32:43.9Zoe Vallis U15W1 Invicta East Kent2:37.842:34.09
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Amie GouldPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.922:30.3
22:39.0Beth Palmer U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:37.112:26.48
32:39.1Jessica BrosterPBU15W1 Invicta East Kent2:39.12:39.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Lois Baisley U13W1 Invicta East Kent2:34.332:34.33
22:38.7Hope Elliott U13W2 Thanet AC2:38.432:36.71
32:46.8Lydia MarstonPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:44.652:32.65
42:52.4Emilia Stevens U13W2 Swale Combined2:47.452:41.89
52:54.5Laetitia Tene U13W2 Dartford H2:50.82:42.1
62:54.6Rose SpeakmanPBU13W1 Central Park2:54.62:54.6
73:11.7Olivia ShawPBU13W1 Folkestone3:11.73:11.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Ariana Jenner-HeardSBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:47.42:37.26
22:49.4Ffion Sharp U13W2 Invicta East Kent2:46.862:46.86
33:00.0Ella CameronPBU13W2 Thanet AC3:00.03:00.0
-DQIsabelle Aldridge U15W3Jason MarchantDartford H 2:53.23
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.0Lucy SteerSBU13W1 Invicta East Kent2:53.02:51.08
23:25.0Beatrice EatonPBU13W2 Thanet AC3:25.03:25.0