Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
18 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9Jacob Savill U20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:05.02:05.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Morgan Mkambula U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.192:11.19
22:15.5Jake Dinkele U17M2 Andover2:12.02:12.0
32:38.3Olly Webb U17M1 Fleet & Crookham2:30.82:25.87
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Oskar AspinallPBU15M2 Woking2:18.72:18.7
22:28.1Rafferty HerdPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.12:28.1
32:35.6Luka Discombe U15M2 Waverley2:32.942:26.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Sam Mcwilliam U15M1 Waverley2:29.22:19.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Luke ShattockPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.642:30.64
22:37.4Aiden McMahon U13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:37.32:37.3
32:39.0Charlie WareingPBU13M1 Waverley2:39.02:39.0
42:47.8Ethan BurnistonPBU13M2 Andover2:47.82:47.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Tom Wattenbach U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:39.62:39.6
22:47.6Jack Danks U13M2 Fleet & Crookham2:45.52:45.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9James Alonso U13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:43.502:38.74
22:55.2Tom FlitcroftPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:55.22:55.2
32:55.9Michael Champion U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.02:43.0
43:05.0Oliver DensleySBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:05.03:03.80
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.9Natasha Griffiths U17W2 Camberley2:51.92:42.68
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Lauren TaylorPBU15W2 Camberley2:22.12:22.1
22:41.7Jemima Henderson U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:40.732:40.73
33:18.7Charlotte SladePBU15W1 Fleet & Crookham3:18.73:18.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.1Phoebe Oakley U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:45.42:45.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.7Eloise NunnPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:47.72:47.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0Lola Roake U13W2 Woking2:23.72:19.93
22:31.7Tori Waller U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.52:23.06
32:45.4Lucy Allright U13W2 Andover2:37.602:29.74
43:03.1Keira Johnson U13W2 Camberley3:01.43:01.4
53:07.4Isabelle ButterfieldPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham3:07.43:07.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.1Eleanor Champion U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.92:41.98
23:17.1Amelia AdamPBU13W1 Camberley3:17.13:17.1