Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
12 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25.63Oliver Bazin U20M2 Team Kennet/Oxford Uni6.286.28
15.16Mackenzie Evison U20M1 Andover5.275.52
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Matthew JonesPBU17M2 Team Kennet5.525.52
24.77Kyle Geddis U17M1 Andover4.924.92
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Oliver Humphrey U17M1 Team Kennet/Stevenage & North Herts4.824.82
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.86George Down U15M2 Team Kennet6.256.55
24.95James Bagot U15M2John DillSwindon5.065.06
34.22Daniel SilverwoodPBU15M1 Andover4.224.22
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64William RansomePBU13M2 City of Salisbury4.644.64
24.08Aiden McMahonPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham4.084.39
33.98Monty Dors U13M2 Swindon4.084.08
43.85Will McDonald U13M1Luke AngellTeam Kennet3.914.03
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.16James SimmonsSBU13M2 Team Kennet3.164.21
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00Hayden TaylorPBU13M1 Swindon3.003.00
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56Aiden Fleming U11M11 Team Kennet4.054.14
23.50Oliver StewardPBU11M  Swindon3.503.50
33.32Archie Burniston U11M11 Andover3.513.51
43.30Noah Lauder-Clarke U11M11 Team Kennet3.433.43
53.28Toby Wood U11M11 Swindon3.583.58
63.27Preston Byrne U11M11 Swindon3.383.38
73.26Timon NowogrodskiPBU11M  Swindon3.263.26
83.21Finley Kuklinski U11M11Kevin ButtleSwindon3.224.06
93.20Joshua Kench U11M11 Swindon3.323.32
103.18Joey BurdekinSBU11M10 Swindon3.183.25
113.14George BullSBU11M  Swindon3.143.17
122.89Dylan Necrews U11M11Debbie GunningSwindon3.073.09
132.83Finley ByrnePBU11M11 Swindon2.832.83
142.72Ben Daley U11M11 Team Kennet3.153.15
152.65Joshua Ladds U11M11 Team Kennet2.942.94
162.45Oliver StivenPBU11M11 Team Kennet2.452.45
172.40Reuben Kuijten U11M11 Team Kennet2.632.63
182.28Harley Rai-Brown U11M  Fleet & Crookham2.682.84
192.05George GillhespyPBU11M11 Andover2.052.05
201.89Joseph LeePBU11M  Swindon1.891.89
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48Laila-Jae Belgrave U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.924.92
24.08Neve Wright U15W1 Team Kennet4.154.28
34.05Rebecca Puxley U15W1 Fleet & Crookham4.234.55
42.82Harriet BoardmanPBU15W1 City of Salisbury2.822.82
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Carly Chisholm U15W2 Team Kennet4.034.20
23.86Harriet Howell U15W2 Swindon4.034.03
32.97Erin BurgessPBU15W1 Fleet & Crookham2.973.42
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37Florence Watling U13W2 City of Salisbury4.434.83
24.04Jessica TannerPBU13W2 Swindon4.044.34
33.62Eve Cunningham-BrownPBU13W2 Andover3.623.62
43.42Eloise RossPBU13W2 Team Kennet3.423.42
53.35Esther JohnPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham3.353.35
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Holly Scott U13W2Bryan ClintonSwindon4.224.28
23.58Lilli Clements-Champion U13W2 City of Salisbury3.743.74
33.24Amber StilesPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.243.24
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87Eleanor HarrisPBU13W1 Swindon3.873.87
23.84Emily BryantPBU13W1 City of Salisbury3.843.98
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99Lily GrayPBU11W11 Andover4.114.22
23.34Freya McMeekingPBU11W11Debbie GunningSwindon3.343.64
33.26Ella FosterPBU11W10 Andover3.263.74
43.23Indigo BadgerPBU11W  Swindon3.233.23
53.17Ellie Charlesworth U11W11Debbie GunningSwindon3.343.34
63.15Eleanor SteerPBU11W11 Swindon3.153.15
73.07Elsie Scrase U11W11Debbie GunningSwindon3.223.22
83.00Freida NorthPBU11W11 Andover3.003.00
92.99Lottie Harding U11W11Kay ProsserSwindon3.033.03
102.86Ella CronkPBU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2.863.64
112.86Hannah Davey U11W  Overton2.932.93
122.85Anna Hall U11W11 Team Kennet3.313.31
132.83Sophie Earle U11W10 City of Salisbury2.933.16
142.80Imogen BirdPBU11W11 Swindon2.802.80
152.77Lowri Prosser U11W  Swindon2.903.14
162.75Macie HillierPBU11W11 Andover2.752.75
172.74Lily Fraser U11W11 Swindon2.822.82
182.70Maja Cotton U11W11 Team Kennet2.942.94
192.68Charissa Griffiths-ClackSBU11W  Swindon2.683.30
202.67Isabelle Grover U11W11 City of Salisbury2.812.81
212.49Emerald Hill-SawyerPBU11W11 Team Kennet/Unattached2.492.84
222.45Harriet SaundersPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.452.72
232.39Amelia Butterfield U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.472.84
242.36Gracie CrabtreeSBU11W  Swindon2.362.73
252.26Mia Kearney U11W11 Team Kennet2.462.46
262.18Olivia OwenPBU11W11 Andover2.182.18
272.08Iris MilesPBU11W11 City of Salisbury2.082.13