Nuneaton Spring Special Open External Results
Nuneaton
1 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.41Kody GilbodyPBU13MNick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:23.182:23.18
22:33.10Ben MarshPBU15M Tipton2:32.82:32.8
32:35.55Leo Sheffield U15M Nuneaton2:31.302:31.30
42:41.89Tyler KendrickPBU15M Tipton2:41.892:41.89
52:44.70Tristan Stewart U13M Wenlock2:40.22:40.2
62:45.19Fred TylerPBU13M Hereford2:45.192:45.19
72:45.96Harry Pateman U13MDenise KorkmazRiverside2:36.192:36.19
82:48.13Charlie Yates U13MEric FowlerNuneaton2:40.602:40.60
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.31Toby DoyPBU15M Coventry2:16.002:16.00
22:25.59Douglas StewartPBU15M Wenlock2:22.82:22.8
32:27.75Euan HillPBU15M Coventry2:21.32:21.3
42:28.38Noah HomerPBU13M Royal Sutton Coldfield2:22.032:22.03
52:30.60Harry Blewitt-JenkinsPBU15M Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:26.712:26.71
62:31.77Luke Bailey U15MMark FantomTipton2:27.72:27.7
800 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.50Edward HoldenPBU15M Mansfield2:15.052:15.05
22:20.71Archie ClarkePBU13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:17.22:17.2
32:21.31Connor Blincoe U17MClova CourtBirchfield H2:16.522:16.52
42:22.63Klay FellowsPBU15MMark FantomTipton2:17.92:17.9
52:25.21Nathan LambPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:18.62:18.6
62:35.08Joshua PeggPBU15MStephen RobinsonSaffron AC2:25.72:25.7
800 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.01Joseph ColliniPBU17M Sheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs2:06.362:06.36
22:10.33Thomas BrownSBSENM Tipton2:10.332:10.0
32:12.17Grant DaviesSBV35MStuart ColledgeNewark AC2:12.172:10.71
42:12.78William RonaldPBU15MBill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan2:07.32:07.3
52:13.72Mike SellsPBU17MDenise KorkmazRiverside2:08.32:08.3
62:14.57Marco MorettiSBU20MRobert MosesTelford AC2:10.962:10.96
72:18.15Jack Hiatt U17MEric FowlerNuneaton2:16.702:16.70
82:32.24Anthony Mitrofaniuk V35M Coventry2:31.02:31.0
800 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.30Thomas BentleyPBU20MAndrew BentleyTipton2:00.302:00.30
22:01.70Matthew BrunnockPBU17M Hereford1:55.71:55.7
32:02.92Jack KinradePBU15MColin LancasterShrewsbury1:58.691:58.69
42:04.31Phil GouldSBV40MClark RobertsLeamington/Midland Masters2:03.91:59.9
52:05.44Michael BanksPBU20MAndrew BentleyTipton2:02.92:02.9
62:07.39Jordan BarrettSBSENM Cannock & Stafford2:07.392:01.8
72:10.02Johar Ali U17MRichard MasseyMansfield2:05.552:05.55
800 SM 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.85Benjamin NaudiPBU20MRobert MosesTelford AC1:59.331:59.33
22:01.43Adam Barnes SENMStephen O'BrienBirmingham Uni/Tipton2:01.21:59.26
32:01.47Joseph McLeod SENMPaul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni1:58.791:58.79
42:01.86James MarshallSBV40M BRAT1:59.21:59.2
52:02.38Joshua GeddesSBU20MShane SmithKettering1:57.181:57.18
800 SM 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.20Jai Sispal U20MChris JacksonLeamington1:52.021:52.02
21:58.54Callum HanlonSBSENM Leamington1:58.541:57.7
31:59.39Kane Lee SENMMark BraceYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:57.721:55.04
42:01.14Connor Jones SENMStephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC2:00.051:58.6
52:06.25Lucas BennettPBU20M Coventry/Loughborough Students1:58.621:58.62
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.34Hannah Beales U13W Tamworth2:37.642:37.64
22:59.68Tiffany LathamSBU13W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:54.082:49.9
33:13.36Freya MurphyPBU13W Nuneaton3:04.63:04.6
43:17.46Isabella McnealPBU13W Nuneaton3:07.783:07.78
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.28Evie DavidPBU15WRobert MosesTelford AC2:39.002:39.00
22:43.48Amelia Towlson U13W Hinckley2:39.312:39.31
32:45.31Beth MurrayPBU13W Coventry2:40.902:40.90
42:45.37Mia Fantom U13WMark FantomTipton2:42.42:42.4
52:45.57Imogen LaugharnePBU15WJulie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:45.572:45.57
62:48.04Amelia Harrison U17W Tipton2:43.42:43.4
72:49.97Lucy GodwinPBU15W Birchfield H2:49.972:49.97
82:53.06Millie Battisson U13WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley2:42.432:42.43
800 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.31Martha PetersPBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon2:33.332:33.33
22:37.93Elizabeth FlemingPBU13W Tamworth2:34.42:34.4
32:42.24Annie SilversSBU13W Stratford-upon-Avon2:35.62:35.6
42:43.48Evie BrookerPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:38.452:38.45
52:46.37Sylvie Kentish U13W Oxford City2:44.842:44.84
62:51.62Tessa ParkinSBU13W Stratford-upon-Avon2:51.622:45.3
800 SW 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.98Violet Rudkin U13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:28.772:28.77
22:36.66Sian EvansPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.702:33.70
32:39.42Mya WoodwardSBU17W Tipton2:37.42:36.62
42:40.62Sophie BanksSBU17W Tipton2:32.602:32.60
52:40.83Phoebe LanglandsPBU13WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley2:40.832:40.83
62:42.94Sophia Charters SENW Coventry2:37.22:37.2
800 SW 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.71Jessie WalkerPBU17W Tipton2:26.372:26.37
22:27.66Bella Fantom U20WMark FantomTipton2:26.072:26.07
32:29.73Magdalena GanchevaPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:21.62:21.6
42:35.09Rosie CherrySBU20W Leamington2:35.092:31.49
52:44.95Daisy YabsleySBU17W Redway Runners2:44.952:26.07
800 SW 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.24Ejiro Okoro SENW Birchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:06.582:03.37
22:12.42Iris Downes U17WColin LancasterShrewsbury2:08.732:08.73
32:13.77Indienne King U20WShane SmithKettering2:07.512:07.51
42:17.36Poppy EltonSBU17WGeoff AstonWorcester2:13.612:13.61
52:17.37Daisy PalmerSBU20WIan MarriottOxford City2:16.82:15.91
62:17.93Amelia McMurtrie U20WShane SmithKettering2:13.632:13.63